Ita  Giro di Lombardia 15/10/2005  
  Category: 1.PT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QST  250 
 2. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM  150 
 3. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC  120 
 4. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LSW  108 
 5. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST  96 
 6. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST  84 
 7. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM  72 
 8. SUI  ELMIGER Martin PHO  60 
 9. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano NSM  53 
 10. ITA  ANZA Santo ASA  48 
 11. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero ASA  43 
 12. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro IBA  39 
 13. ITA  SOLARI Luca DOM  35 
 14. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca PAN  31 
 15. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan IBA  28 
 16. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir CSC  25 
 17. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF  23 
 18. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel PHO  21 
 19. BEL  AERTS Mario DVL  19 
 20. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM  17 
 21. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC  15 
 22. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ASA  13 
 23. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio FAS  12 
 24. ITA  TONETTI Gianluca TEN  11 
 25. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin FAS  10 
 26. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel QST  9 
 27. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC  8 
 28. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio LSW  7 
 29. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM  6 
 30. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo IBA  5 
 31. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav DSC  5 
 32. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco IBA  5 
 33. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo COF  5 
 34. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB  5 
 35. ITA  NOE Andrea LIQ  5 
 36. ITA  FERTONANI Marco DOM  5 
 37. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB  5 
 38. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF  5 
 39. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve PHO  5 
 40. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ  5 
 41. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB  5 
 42. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC  5 
 43. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ  5 
 44. RUS  AREKEEV Alexandr ASA  5 
 45. ITA  PAOLINI Luca QST  5 
 46. ITA  CODOL Massimo FAS  5 
 47. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro DOM  5 
 48. ITA  QUADRANTI Antonio NSM  5 
 49. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy DOM  5 
 50. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico PAN  5 
 51. ITA  GEROSA Mauro LIQ  5 
 52. USA  RAISIN Saul C.A  5 
 53. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos DVL  5 
 54. AUS  DAVIS Allan LSW  5 
 55. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas C.A  5 
 56. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF  5 
 57. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC  5 
 58. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A  5 
 59. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC  5 
 60. USA  HORNER Chris SDV  5 
 61. ITA  PINOTTI Marco SDV  5 
 62. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino SDV  5 
 63. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar TMO  5 
 64. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC  5 
 65. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB  5 
 66. GER  RUSS Matthias GST  5 
 67. ITA  GINESTRI Giancarlo TEN  5 
 68. ITA  SELLA Emanuele PAN  5 
 69. AUT  KOHL Bernhard TMO  5 
 70. SUI  ZBERG Marcus GST  5 
 71. FRA  FRITSCH Nicolas SDV  5 
 72. ITA  TONTI Andrea LAM  5 
 73. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos LSW  5 
 74. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ  5 
 75. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB  5 
 76. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A  5 
 77. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric COF  5 
 78. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST  5 
 79. SUI  RAST Gregory PHO  5 
 80. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo FAS  5 
 81. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV  5 
 82. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA  5 
 83. ITA  PERON Andrea CSC  5 
 84. GER  ALDAG Rolf TMO  5 
 85. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF  5 
 86. ITA  VALOTI Paolo DOM  5 
 87. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto DVL  5 
 88. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS  5 
 89. ITA  MORENI Cristian QST  5 
 90. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele TMO  5 
 91. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio NSM  5 



23/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits