Esp  Volta a Catalunya, General classification 29/03/2015  
  Category: 2.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 30h30'30" 220 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04" 165 
 3. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 05" 140 
 4. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TCS 07" 116 
 5. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EQS 18" 104 
 6. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 27" 95 
 7. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 33" 86 
 8. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LAM 43" 77 
 9. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 01'09" 68 
 10. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG 01'35" 59 
 11. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM 02'16" 50 
 12. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 02'33" 45 
 13. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 02'35" 40 
 14. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 02'37" 35 
 15. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 02'42" 32 
 16. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 02'48" 29 
 17. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA 03'38" 26 
 18. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 04'00" 23 
 19. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 04'01" 20 
 20. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 04'22" 18 
 21. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 05'28" 16 
 22. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo TFR 05'47" 14 
 23. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTS 06'41" 13 
 24. NED  POELS Wout SKY 06'49" 12 
 25. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 08'10" 11 
 26. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 11'11" 10 
 27. COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL 11'48" 9 
 28. USA  DANIELSON Tom TCG 12'12" 8 
 29. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 13'19" 7 
 30. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 13'48" 6 
 31. USA  TALANSKY Andrew TCG 14'28" 5 
 32. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 14'44" 5 
 33. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 16'58" 5 
 34. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 18'22" 5 
 35. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 18'57" 5 
 36. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 23'22" 5 
 37. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 23'42" 5 
 38. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 24'09" 5 
 39. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EUC 24'56" 5 
 40. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 25'05" 5 
 41. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 27'37" 5 
 42. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 27'48" 5 
 43. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BSE 27'51" 5 
 44. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF 27'51" 5 
 45. FRA  SICARD Romain EUC 28'14" 5 
 46. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 29'37" 5 
 47. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 32'00" 5 
 48. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM 32'25" 5 
 49. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TCS 32'32" 5 
 50. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico WGG 33'33" 5 
 51. USA  STETINA Peter BMC 34'13" 5 
 52. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 34'28" 5 
 53. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril EUC 35'15" 5 
 54. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 35'21" 5 
 55. FRA  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri FDJ 35'43" 5 
 56. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 36'16" 5 
 57. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 36'47" 5 
 58. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos EQS 36'47" 5 
 59. FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ 36'55" 5 
 60. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 36'57" 5 
 61. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 37'28" 5 
 62. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 37'52" 5 
 63. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 38'01" 5 
 64. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 39'17" 5 
 65. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA 40'30" 5 
 66. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 42'19" 5 
 67. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 42'31" 5 
 68. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 43'23" 5 
 69. BEL  DE GREEF Francis WGG 44'53" 5 
 70. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 45'23" 5 
 71. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 45'35" 5 
 72. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold SKY 45'39" 5 
 73. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 47'11" 5 
 74. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 47'34" 5 
 75. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 47'41" 5 
 76. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 49'57" 5 
 77. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice EUC 50'41" 5 
 78. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo CJR 51'24" 5 
 79. COL  ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis TCG 51'56" 5 
 80. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL 52'10" 5 
 81. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 53'26" 5 
 82. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE 54'56" 5 
 83. FRA  COQUARD Bryan EUC 55'25" 5 
 84. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 55'40" 5 
 85. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC 58'03" 5 
 86. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 58'24" 5 
 87. FRA  CHAINEL Steve COF 59'13" 5 
 88. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 59'23" 5 
 89. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick WGG 1h01'20" 5 
 90. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 1h01'32" 5 
 91. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAM 1h04'00" 5 
 92. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL 1h04'03" 5 
 93. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 1h04'47" 5 
 94. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 1h07'31" 5 
 95. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 1h08'52" 5 
 96. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 1h09'44" 5 
 97. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 1h10'01" 5 
 98. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 1h10'06" 5 
 99. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 1h11'41" 5 
 100. FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF 1h11'58" 5 
 101. FRA  BOULO Matthieu BSE 1h12'20" 5 
 102. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 1h13'14" 5 
 103. NED  ROOSEN Timo TLJ 1h14'09" 5 
 104. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TCG 1h15'05" 5 
 105. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 1h15'47" 5 
 106. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CJR 1h15'57" 5 
 107. SLO  MEZGEC Luka TGA 1h18'45" 5 
 108. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 1h19'12" 5 
 109. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 1h19'56" 5 
 110. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 1h20'19" 5 
 111. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 1h20'35" 5 
 112. SUI  WYSS Marcel IAM 1h21'19" 5 
 113. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC 1h22'09" 5 
 114. FRA  LABORIE Christophe BSE 1h22'54" 5 
 115. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 1h29'37" 5 
 116. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia LAM 1h31'33" 5 
 117. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 1h32'15" 5 
 118. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR 1h33'59" 5 
 119. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose COL 1h35'33" 5 



15/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits