Bel  Eneco Tour of Benelux, Stage 6 : Riemst - Aywaille (148,8 km) 17/08/2013  
  Category: 2.WT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  DUMOULIN Tom ARG 20h14'03" 9 
 1. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 3h51'13" 35 
 2. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 02" 22 
 3. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CAN 02" 14 
 4. NED  DUMOULIN Tom ARG 03" 8 
 5. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan RLT 03" 4 
 6. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 03" 3 
 7. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 03" 2 
 8. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 03" 1 
 9. BEL  NUYENS Nick GRS 12" 0 
 10. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ 12" 0 
 11. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 12" 0 
 12. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BEL 51" 0 
 13. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 53" 0 
 14. LUX  JUNGELS Bob RLT 56" 0 
 15. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 57" 0 
 16. BEL  MONFORT Maxime RLT 57" 0 
 17. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ 57" 0 
 18. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'02" 0 
 19. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 01'04" 0 
 20. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTB 01'07" 0 
 21. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 01'17" 0 
 22. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 01'37" 0 
 23. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ 01'37" 0 
 24. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ 01'40" 0 
 25. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TST 01'48" 0 
 26. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD 01'50" 0 
 27. NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD 01'52" 0 
 28. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 01'52" 0 
 29. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB 01'52" 0 
 30. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 01'52" 0 
 31. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca LAM 01'52" 0 
 32. NED  TERPSTRA Niki OPQ 01'59" 0 
 33. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 01'59" 0 
 34. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen AJW 01'59" 0 
 35. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 01'59" 0 
 36. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim TSV 01'59" 0 
 37. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 01'59" 0 
 38. NED  BOOM Lars BEL 02'19" 0 
 39. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy VCD 02'29" 0 
 40. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 03'43" 0 
 41. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 03'50" 0 
 42. NED  KROON Karsten TST 03'52" 0 
 43. BEL  HABEAUX Grégory AJW 04'07" 0 
 44. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 07'43" 0 
 45. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 08'24" 0 
 46. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 08'33" 0 
 47. NED  TANKINK Bram BEL 11'49" 0 
 48. NZL  SERGENT Jesse RLT 11'49" 0 
 49. BEL  JACOBS Pieter TSV 15'09" 0 
 50. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens TSV 15'09" 0 
 51. RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT 15'09" 0 
 52. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny VCD 15'09" 0 
 53. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 15'09" 0 
 54. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 15'09" 0 
 55. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV 15'09" 0 
 56. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB 15'09" 0 
 57. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 15'09" 0 
 58. SUI  RAST Gregory RLT 15'09" 0 
 59. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 15'09" 0 
 60. USA  HUFFMAN Evan AST 15'09" 0 
 61. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian OGE 15'09" 0 
 62. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano CAN 15'09" 0 
 63. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 15'09" 0 
 64. GER  GREIPEL André LTB 15'09" 0 
 65. ITA  BENNATI Daniele TST 15'09" 0 
 66. CAN  PARISIEN François ARG 15'09" 0 
 67. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach CAN 15'09" 0 
 68. NED  VAN DIJK Stefan AJW 15'38" 0 
 69. NED  DE KORT Koen ARG 15'38" 0 
 70. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 15'38" 0 
 71. DEN  RASMUSSEN Alex GRS 15'38" 0 
 72. BEL  BOUCHER David FDJ 15'38" 0 
 73. BEL  VANLANDSCHOOT James AJW 15'38" 0 
 74. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique FDJ 15'38" 0 
 75. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS 15'47" 0 
 76. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 15'57" 0 
 77. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 16'47" 0 
 78. ITA  VIVIANI Elia CAN 16'47" 0 
 79. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 16'47" 0 
 80. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko VCD 16'47" 0 
 81. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 16'47" 0 
 82. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CAN 16'47" 0 
 83. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo RLT 16'47" 0 
 84. GER  HONDO Danilo RLT 16'47" 0 
 85. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide ALM 16'47" 0 
 86. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTB 16'47" 0 
 87. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB 16'47" 0 
 88. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS 16'47" 0 
 89. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 16'47" 0 
 90. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 16'47" 0 
 91. ITA  DODI Luca LAM 16'47" 0 
 92. AUS  CANTWELL Jonathan TST 16'47" 0 
 93. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 16'47" 0 
 94. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 16'47" 0 
 95. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 16'47" 0 
 96. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy AJW 16'47" 0 
 97. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 16'47" 0 
 98. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 16'47" 0 
 99. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi TST 16'47" 0 
 100. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 16'47" 0 
 101. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC 16'47" 0 
 102. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos BEL 16'47" 0 
 103. SLO  KUMP Marko TST 16'47" 0 
 104. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV 16'47" 0 
 105. BEL  WALLAYS Jelle TSV 16'47" 0 
 106. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 16'47" 0 
 107. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert OPQ 16'47" 0 
 108. NED  KREDER Raymond GRS 16'47" 0 
 109. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OGE 19'20" 0 
 110. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 19'20" 0 
 111. LTU  KRUOPIS Aidis OGE 19'20" 0 
 112. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 19'20" 0 
 113. NED  CURVERS Roy ARG 19'20" 0 
 114. BEL  VERRAES Benjamin AJW 19'20" 0 
 115. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 19'20" 0 
 116. NED  VEELERS Tom ARG 19'20" 0 
 117. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf AJW 19'20" 0 
 118. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG 19'20" 0 
 119. NED  TIMMER Albert ARG 19'20" 0 
 120. RSA  HUNTER Robert GRS 19'20" 0 
 121. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas LTB 19'20" 0 
 122. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 19'20" 0 
 123. AUT  EISEL Bernhard SKY 19'20" 0 
 124. GER  KERN Julian ALM 19'20" 0 
 125. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 19'20" 0 
 126. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume CAN 19'20" 0 
 127. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ 19'20" 0 
 128. ITA  BOARO Manuele TST 19'20" 0 
 129. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas TST 19'20" 0 
 130. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 19'20" 0 
 131. SLO  KOCJAN Jure EUS 19'20" 0 
 132. GRE  TAMOURIDIS Ioannis EUS 19'20" 0 
 133. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST 19'20" 0 
 134. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 19'20" 0 
 135. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM 19'20" 0 
 136. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 19'20" 0 
 137. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 19'20" 0 
 138. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ALM 19'20" 0 
 139. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 19'20" 0 
 140. BEL  VAN STAEYEN Michael TSV 19'20" 0 
 141. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 19'20" 0 
 142. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo AJW 19'20" 0 
 143. AUS  BROWN Graeme BEL 19'20" 0 
 144. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten BEL 19'20" 0 
 145. BEL  VANDOUSSELAERE Sven TSV 19'20" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN  0 
 DNF ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MOV  0 
 DNF FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM  0 
 DNF LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT  0 
 DNF KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST  0 
 DNF USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro OPQ  0 
 DNF NOR  RASCH Gabriel SKY  0 
 DNS SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT  0 
 DNS BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRS  0 



18/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits