Chn  Tour de Beijing, General classification 9/10/2011  
  Category: 2.WT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 13h39'11" 240 
 2. GBR  MILLAR David GRM 17" 180 
 3. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 26" 145 
 4. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen SKY 35" 132 
 5. BEL  KAISEN Olivier OLO 39" 120 
 6. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB 41" 108 
 7. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 43" 96 
 8. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 43" 85 
 9. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST 43" 74 
 10. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST 46" 63 
 11. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 48" 55 
 12. USA  KING Benjamin RSH 50" 49 
 13. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 51" 44 
 14. CAN  BARRY Michael SKY 52" 39 
 15. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart OLO 52" 34 
 16. AUS  HANSEN Adam OLO 53" 31 
 17. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey AST 54" 28 
 18. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 55" 25 
 19. BEL  NUYENS Nick SBS 55" 22 
 20. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 56" 20 
 21. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis RAB 56" 18 
 22. AUS  WURF Cameron LIQ 57" 16 
 23. ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ 58" 14 
 24. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RSH 59" 12 
 25. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'00" 11 
 26. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen OLO 01'03" 10 
 27. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 01'04" 9 
 28. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RSH 01'08" 8 
 29. AUS  ROBERTS Luke SBS 01'08" 7 
 30. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof QST 01'08" 6 
 31. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip RSH 01'08" 5 
 32. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 01'08" 5 
 33. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 01'09" 5 
 34. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 01'09" 5 
 35. AUS  CLARKE Simon AST 01'10" 5 
 36. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre KAT 01'11" 5 
 37. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 01'16" 5 
 38. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LIQ 01'17" 5 
 39. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 01'19" 5 
 40. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 01'19" 5 
 41. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT 01'19" 5 
 42. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 01'22" 5 
 43. AUS  TANNER David SBS 01'23" 5 
 44. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 01'24" 5 
 45. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan GRM 01'25" 5 
 46. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 01'26" 5 
 47. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOV 01'31" 5 
 48. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 01'40" 5 
 49. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LAM 01'41" 5 
 50. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 01'50" 5 
 51. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 01'57" 5 
 52. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas SBS 02'23" 5 
 53. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes RSH 03'02" 5 
 54. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 03'05" 5 
 55. ESP  IRIARTE GARRO Francisco Javier MOV 03'33" 5 
 56. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 04'06" 5 
 57. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem KAT 04'06" 5 
 58. ITA  CARRARA Matteo VCD 04'18" 5 
 59. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RSH 04'19" 5 
 60. SVK  VELITS Peter THR 04'25" 5 
 61. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo LEO 04'28" 5 
 62. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich GRM 04'29" 5 
 63. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 04'32" 5 
 64. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo QST 04'33" 5 
 65. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 04'35" 5 
 66. NED  KREDER Michel GRM 04'40" 5 
 67. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael SBS 04'40" 5 
 68. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 04'48" 5 
 69. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens OLO 04'55" 5 
 70. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 04'56" 5 
 71. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 05'26" 5 
 72. NED  MOL Wouter VCD 06'54" 5 
 73. CHN  MA Haijun - 07'02" 5 
 74. AUS  MEYER Cameron GRM 07'52" 5 
 75. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 08'10" 5 
 76. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SBS 08'20" 5 
 77. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 08'27" 5 
 78. GBR  DOWSETT Alex SKY 08'30" 5 
 79. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM 08'42" 5 
 80. USA  BUTLER Christopher BMC 08'46" 5 
 81. ITA  CIONI Dario David SKY 09'04" 5 
 82. ITA  REDA Francesco QST 09'04" 5 
 83. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 09'06" 5 
 84. DEN  LUND Anders LEO 09'07" 5 
 85. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide SKY 09'07" 5 
 86. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS 09'11" 5 
 87. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 09'13" 5 
 88. ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ 09'20" 5 
 89. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 09'24" 5 
 90. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 09'24" 5 
 91. AUS  HOWARD Leigh THR 09'35" 5 
 92. CHN  WANG Meiyin HEN 09'49" 5 
 93. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin AST 09'56" 5 
 94. BEL  NEYENS Maarten OLO 10'07" 5 
 95. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SBS 10'09" 5 
 96. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST 10'14" 5 
 97. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 10'24" 5 
 98. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST 10'33" 5 
 99. BEL  DEHAES Kenny OLO 10'33" 5 
 100. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 10'37" 5 
 101. GER  WAGNER Robert LEO 10'39" 5 
 102. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 10'52" 5 
 103. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 11'01" 5 
 104. DEN  MORTENSEN Martin LEO 11'05" 5 
 105. NED  BOOM Lars RAB 13'50" 5 
 106. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST 14'13" 5 
 107. USA  MURPHY John BMC 14'15" 5 
 108. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 14'21" 5 
 109. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden THR 14'22" 5 
 110. SVK  SAGAN Peter LIQ 14'28" 5 
 111. USA  BEYER Chad BMC 14'31" 5 
 112. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander BMC 14'33" 5 
 113. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 14'37" 5 
 114. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 14'38" 5 
 115. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 14'46" 5 
 116. NED  CLEMENT Stef RAB 14'47" 5 
 117. CHN  JIANG Kun MSS 14'49" 5 
 118. RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT 14'56" 5 
 119. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 14'58" 5 
 120. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 14'58" 5 
 121. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy RSH 15'01" 5 
 122. USA  FAIRLY Caleb THR 15'08" 5 
 123. GBR  HUNT Jeremy SKY 15'11" 5 
 124. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 15'14" 5 
 125. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose SBS 15'14" 5 
 126. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano LIQ 15'15" 5 
 127. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 15'16" 5 
 128. ITA  BALLONI Alfredo LAM 15'21" 5 
 129. RUS  GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT 15'27" 5 
 130. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco QST 15'33" 5 
 131. NED  BOS Theo RAB 15'36" 5 
 132. CHN  MA Ben HBR 15'36" 5 
 133. CHN  JI Xitao GAM 15'38" 5 
 134. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT 15'38" 5 
 135. DEN  PEDERSEN Martin LEO 15'52" 5 
 136. SVK  SAGAN Juraj LIQ 15'58" 5 
 137. ITA  BANDIERA Marco QST 16'45" 5 
 138. CHN  ZHANG Ruisong MSS 16'46" 5 
 139. CHN  WANG Fengnian - 16'53" 5 



26/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits