Sui  Tour de Suisse, General classification 19/06/2011  
  Category: 2.WT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RSH 31h45'02" 240 
 2. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 04" 180 
 3. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven RAB 01'02" 145 
 4. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob LEO 01'10" 132 
 5. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 02'05" 120 
 6. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC 02'24" 108 
 7. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk LEO 02'35" 96 
 8. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 03'11" 85 
 9. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRM 03'17" 74 
 10. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LEO 04'12" 63 
 11. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR 04'15" 55 
 12. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 05'23" 49 
 13. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OLO 07'04" 44 
 14. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 09'28" 39 
 15. BEL  DE GREEF Francis OLO 09'29" 34 
 16. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MOV 10'05" 31 
 17. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QST 13'53" 28 
 18. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 15'07" 25 
 19. LUX  SCHLECK Andy LEO 18'48" 22 
 20. CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder GRM 20'14" 20 
 21. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander TT1 21'30" 18 
 22. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BMC 21'55" 16 
 23. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 25'55" 14 
 24. GER  GERDEMANN Linus LEO 25'57" 12 
 25. NED  POELS Wout VCD 25'06" 11 
 26. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian GRM 26'10" 10 
 27. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Mads SBS 27'04" 9 
 28. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SBS 27'04" 8 
 29. FRA  DESSEL Cyril ALM 28'48" 7 
 30. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 29'15" 6 
 31. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan VCD 29'29" 5 
 32. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 30'03" 5 
 33. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 30'22" 5 
 34. RSA  IMPEY Daryl APP 30'54" 5 
 35. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 30'58" 5 
 36. USA  HINCAPIE George BMC 32'56" 5 
 37. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV 34'45" 5 
 38. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas RSH 35'29" 5 
 39. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 35'44" 5 
 40. SVK  VELITS Peter THR 37'11" 5 
 41. MDA  PLIUSCHIN Alexandre KAT 37'54" 5 
 42. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 39'08" 5 
 43. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 40'42" 5 
 44. ITA  MARCATO Marco VCD 41'09" 5 
 45. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 41'39" 5 
 46. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST 42'29" 5 
 47. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 42'30" 5 
 48. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 42'46" 5 
 49. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem KAT 43'00" 5 
 50. SVK  SAGAN Peter LIQ 43'57" 5 
 51. ITA  CARUSO Damiano LIQ 45'12" 5 
 52. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 46'30" 5 
 53. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 46'34" 5 
 54. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 48'38" 5 
 55. ITA  PONZI Simone LIQ 51'41" 5 
 56. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 51'47" 5 
 57. AUS  CLARKE Simon AST 52'01" 5 
 58. UKR  KOBZARENKO Valery TT1 52'19" 5 
 59. AUS  ROBERTS Luke SBS 53'17" 5 
 60. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 53'40" 5 
 61. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas APP 53'42" 5 
 62. GER  NERZ Dominik LIQ 53'51" 5 
 63. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin SBS 55'47" 5 
 64. NOR  ARVESEN Kurt Asle SKY 56'23" 5 
 65. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 57'06" 5 
 66. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte RAB 57'19" 5 
 67. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz APP 57'42" 5 
 68. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 58'34" 5 
 69. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 58'34" 5 
 70. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes RSH 59'43" 5 
 71. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 1h00'02" 5 
 72. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 1h01'03" 5 
 73. FRA  RAVARD Anthony ALM 1h01'22" 5 
 74. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof QST 1h01'47" 5 
 75. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 1h01'59" 5 
 76. GER  VOIGT Jens LEO 1h02'16" 5 
 77. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 1h02'44" 5 
 78. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 1h02'47" 5 
 79. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich GRM 1h02'56" 5 
 80. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 1h04'06" 5 
 81. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC 1h04'08" 5 
 82. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold APP 1h05'03" 5 
 83. ITA  PAOLINI Luca KAT 1h06'52" 5 
 84. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 1h08'08" 5 
 85. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TT1 1h08'32" 5 
 86. SUI  RAST Gregory RSH 1h09'15" 5 
 87. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti RAB 1h09'45" 5 
 88. AUS  HANSEN Adam OLO 1h10'03" 5 
 89. KAZ  MURAVYEV Dmitriy RSH 1h10'15" 5 
 90. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 1h10'56" 5 
 91. ITA  OSS Daniel LIQ 1h11'17" 5 
 92. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 1h11'43" 5 
 93. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart LEO 1h11'58" 5 
 94. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens TT1 1h12'18" 5 
 95. ITA  BOARO Manuele SBS 1h12'31" 5 
 96. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander APP 1h12'39" 5 
 97. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare APP 1h13'17" 5 
 98. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian LEO 1h13'50" 5 
 99. RSA  HUNTER Robert RSH 1h15'43" 5 
 100. AUS  GOSS Matthew THR 1h15'44" 5 
 101. GER  CIOLEK Gerald QST 1h16'24" 5 
 102. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 1h16'47" 5 
 103. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 1h16'58" 5 
 104. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor GRM 1h18'37" 5 
 105. BEL  BOONEN Tom QST 1h19'01" 5 
 106. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 1h19'11" 5 
 107. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio MOV 1h19'37" 5 
 108. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 1h19'42" 5 
 109. ITA  CIONI Dario David SKY 1h19'56" 5 
 110. GER  SIEBERG Marcel OLO 1h20'53" 5 
 111. ITA  BAZZANA Alessandro TT1 1h21'08" 5 
 112. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 1h22'30" 5 
 113. SLO  BOZIC Borut VCD 1h23'32" 5 
 114. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 1h24'54" 5 
 115. GER  GREIPEL André OLO 1h25'23" 5 
 116. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw SBS 1h25'49" 5 
 117. BEL  NUYENS Nick SBS 1h25'49" 5 
 118. FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 1h27'13" 5 
 119. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM 1h27'47" 5 
 120. BEL  KAISEN Olivier OLO 1h28'04" 5 
 121. RUS  BRUTT Pavel KAT 1h30'41" 5 
 122. CZE  BARTA Jan APP 1h30'44" 5 
 123. AUT  SCHORN Daniel APP 1h32'40" 5 
 124. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory SKY 1h34'11" 5 
 125. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan EUS 1h34'13" 5 
 126. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 1h34'57" 5 
 127. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark THR 1h35'11" 5 
 128. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn VCD 1h35'34" 5 
 129. AUS  COOKE Baden SBS 1h36'00" 5 
 130. AUS  SUTTON Christopher SKY 1h36'05" 5 
 131. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente OLO 1h37'45" 5 
 132. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 1h38'10" 5 
 133. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 1h38'28" 5 
 134. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM 1h39'07" 5 
 135. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR 1h39'29" 5 
 136. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert QST 1h40'05" 5 
 137. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack GRM 1h41'35" 5 
 138. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie RSH 1h42'38" 5 
 139. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 1h43'10" 5 



23/08/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits