Recent Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
17/012.NEsUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 1: Minas - Solís de Mataojo - MinasURU SEIJAS GOMEZ Ana Claudia
13/012.1Aus Santos Women's Tour, General ClassificationAUS SPRATT Amanda
13/012.1sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 4: AdelaideAUS HOSKING Chloe
12/012.1sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 3: Nairne - StirlingAUS BROWN Grace
11/012.1sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 2: Nuriootpa - Mengler HillAUS SPRATT Amanda
10/012.1sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 1: Hahndorf - BirdwoodITA PATERNOSTER Letizia
8/01NCT1Aus National Championships Australia (Ballarat) I.T.T.AUS BROWN Grace
7/011.NECol Circuito Feria de ManizalesCOL PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
6/01NC1Aus National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.AUS GIGANTE Sarah
5/01NC2Nzl National Championships New Zealand (Napier) R.R.NZL CATTERICK Georgia
4/01NCT2Nzl National Championships New Zealand (Napier) I.T.T.NZL WILLIAMS Georgia
4/011.NEAus Australian Criterium Championship (Ballarat)AUS WIASAK Rebecca
3/012.NEAus Lexus of Blackburn Bay Cycling Classic, OmniumITA SCANDOLARA Valentina
3/012.NEsAus Lexus of Blackburn Bay Cycling Classic, Stage 3: WilliamstownAUS MULLENS Peta
2/012.NEsAus Lexus of Blackburn Bay Cycling Classic, Stage 2: Richie Boulevard GeelongAUS HOSKING Chloe
1/012.NEsAus Lexus of Blackburn Bay Cycling Classic, Stage 1: Eastern Gardens GeelongAUS SPRATT Amanda
31/121.NEAus Burnie [Fulton Hogan Tasmanian Criterium Series]AUS LOUW Anya
30/121.NEAus Ulverstone [Fulton Hogan Tasmanian Criterium Series]AUS MANLY Alexandra
26/121.NEAus Westbury [Fulton Hogan Tasmanian Criterium Series]AUS BAKER Georgia
16/121.NEAus Shimano Super Criterium (Melbourne)AUS GUNNING Jaime
7/12NC3Qat National Championships Qatar (Dukhan) R.R.QAT ABUJBARA Tala
2/121.NEArg Gran Premio Campagnolo (Circuito KDT - Buenos Aires)ARG DELGADO Mariela Analia
2/122.NEAus Tour of Bright [VRS], General ClassificationAUS ROPER Emily
2/122.NEsAus Tour of Bright [VRS], Stage 3: Bright - Mount HothamAUS ROPER Emily
1/122.NEsAus Tour of Bright [VRS], Stage 2: Gaps Loop RoadAUS BARROW Justine
30/112.NEsAus Tour of Bright [VRS], Stage 1: Old Porepunkah Road I.T.T.AUS ROPER Emily
25/111.1Eri Africa Cup (Asmara) R.R.RSA MATTHEE Maroesjka
25/111.NEArg Gran Premio 151 Aniversario Ciudad de Olavarría [Copa Jorge A. Gaday]ARG PONCE DE LEON Tania Edith
25/111.NEAus Giro Della DonnaAUS GIGANTE Sarah
24/11NC3Per National Championships Peru (San Miguel) R.R.PER PAULETT BUSTAMENTE Angie Marielle
24/111.NEArg Gran Premio Ciudad de BolivarARG TOCHA Eliana Aylen
24/111.NEArg Sabado en LanusARG PREZIOSO Maria Alejandra
23/11NC3Ind National Championships India (Kurukshetra) R.R.IND ABRAHAM Samira
22/111.2Eri Africa Cup (Asmara) I.T.T.ERI TESFALEM Adiam
21/111.2Eri Africa Cup (Asmara) T.T.T.ERI National Selection Eritrea
21/11NCT3Ind National Championships India (Kurukshetra) I.T.T.IND ABRAHAM Samira
18/112.NEAus Tour of Tasmania [NRS], General ClassificationAUS BARROW Justine
18/112.NEsAus Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 3: Devonport CriteriumAUS WHITEHOUSE Georgia
17/111.NEAus Criterium White Bay (Sydney Harbour)AUS RAYNOLDS Matilda
17/112.NEsAus Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 2: Ulverstone - RianaAUS BARROW Justine
16/112.NEsAus Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 1: Longford - PoatinaAUS BARROW Justine
11/11NC2Col National Championships Colombia (Sogamoso) R.R.COL MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy
11/11NC3Nca National Championships Nicaragua (Tipitapa - Esquipulas) R.R.NCA JIMENEZ POLANCO Halima Lizzie
11/111.NENzl National Championships New Zealand (Takapuna) CriteriumNZL SHEATH Racquel
11/111.NEJpn Tour de OkinawaJPN YONAMINE Eri
9/11NCT2Col National Championships Colombia (Sogamoso - Pesca) I.T.T.COL GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel
4/112.2Crc Vuelta Femenina a Costa Rica, General ClassificationCOL MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
4/112.2sCrc Vuelta Femenina a Costa Rica, Stage 3: Circuito SabanaCRC VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose
3/112.2sCrc Vuelta Femenina a Costa Rica, Stage 2: Crono escalada en Grifo Alto I.T.T.COL MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
2/112.2sCrc Vuelta Femenina a Costa Rica, Stage 1: Esparza - EsparzaMEX SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
30/101.2Crc Gran Premio Comite Olimpico Nacional FemeninoMEX PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth
29/101.2Crc Gran Premio ICODERCRC VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose
28/102.NEVen Clasico Ciclistico El Gran Chivo, General ClassificationVEN MORENO DURAN Wilmarys Del Valle
28/102.NEsVen Clasico Ciclistico El Gran Chivo, Stage 2: Circuito PaviaVEN MORENO DURAN Wilmarys Del Valle
28/101.NEArg Criterium Apertura (San Rafael)ARG NUÑEZ Antonela Alejandra
28/102.NECol Vuelta Femenino del Porvenir, General ClassificationCOL HERRERA MARIN Estefania
28/102.NEsCol Vuelta Femenino del Porvenir, Stage 5: Circuito en MonteriaCOL MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy
27/102.NEsVen Clasico Ciclistico El Gran Chivo, Stage 1: Pavia - Bobare - PaviaVEN MORENO DURAN Wilmarys Del Valle
27/101.NEAus Preston Mountain ClassicAUS GIGANTE Sarah
27/102.NEsCol Vuelta Femenino del Porvenir, Stage 4: Monteria I.T.T.COL GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel
26/102.NEsCol Vuelta Femenino del Porvenir, Stage 3: Monteria - Cerete la Ye Rancherias - MonteriaCOL HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela
25/102.NEsCol Vuelta Femenino del Porvenir, Stage 2: Monteria - Planeta Rica - MonteriaCOL MARTINEZ GALLEGO Vanesa
24/102.NEsCol Vuelta Femenino del Porvenir, Stage 1: Monteria - Arboletes - MonteriaCOL MARTINEZ GALLEGO Vanesa
21/101.WWTChn Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTourCUB SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis
21/10NCT3Nca National Championships Nicaragua (Masaya) I.T.T.NCA SILVA Maria Jose
21/102.NEFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), OmniumFRA TESSIER Océane
21/102.NEsFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 6: Mont-Dore - NouméaFRA TESSIER Océane
21/101.NENzl Hell of the South [Calder Stewart Series]NZL LUCAS Sharlotte
21/101.NEBer Tokio CriteriumBER MCSHANE HOEY Rose Anna
20/102.NEsFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 5: Paita - DumbéaFRA TESSIER Océane
20/101.NEJpn Japan Cup (Utsunomiya)JPN ISHIGAMI Yuno
20/101.NENzl Christchurch Harbour Hammer (Lyttelton) [Calder Stewart Series]NZL MCILROY Kate
19/102.NEsFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 4: Koné I.T.T.FRA TESSIER Océane
18/102.NEsFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 3: Ponérihouen - TouhoFRA TESSIER Océane
17/102.NEsFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 2: Houailou-Mine - Cap BocageFRA TESSIER Océane
16/102.NEsFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 1: Farino - BoulouparisFRA TESSIER Océane
14/101.1Fra Chrono des NationsRUS ZABELINSKAYA Olga
14/102.2Col Vuelta a Colombia Femenina, General ClassificationCOL SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
14/102.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia Femenina, Stage 5: Circuito en SogamosoVEN CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth Del Carmen
14/10XXDom Caribbean Cycling Championships (Santo Domigo Mirador Sur) R.R.TTO COSTA Alexi
14/102.NEAus National Capital Tour [NRS], General ClassificationAUS BECHTEL Lucy
14/102.NEsAus National Capital Tour [NRS], Stage 3: KermesseAUS WIASAK Rebecca
14/101.NEArg Circuito Callejero (Veronica) [Copa Jorge A. Gaday]ARG JOBSE Daniela Romina
13/102.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia Femenina, Stage 4: Duitama - SochaMEX PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth
13/10XXDom Caribbean Cycling Championships (Santo Domigo Mirador Sur) I.T.T.TTO COSTA Alexi
13/102.NEsAus National Capital Tour [NRS], Stage 2: Road RaceAUS BECHTEL Lucy
13/102.NEsAus National Capital Tour [NRS], Stage 1: I.T.T.AUS BECHTEL Lucy
12/102.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia Femenina, Stage 3: Nobsaµ - Santa Rosa de Viterbo I.T.T.COL SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
12/101.NEBRA Copa Penks 3BRA SOUZA Ana Lucia Rodrigues
11/102.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia Femenina, Stage 2: Chiquinquira - VélezCOL PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
10/102.2sCol Vuelta a Colombia Femenina, Stage 1: Zipaquira - SaboyaMEX SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
9/102.NEAus Tour of Gippsland [NRS], General ClassificationAUS ROPER Emily
9/102.NEsAus Tour of Gippsland [NRS], Stage 4: Mont Baw Baw I.T.T.AUS WILSON Bree
8/102.NEsAus Tour of Gippsland [NRS], Stage 3: Sale CriteriumIRL MCCURLEY Shannon
7/101.1Ita Gran Premio Bruno BeghelliITA BALSAMO Elisa
7/101.NEPol National Championships Poland (Golcwezo) T.T.TPOL MAT Atom Deweloper
7/101.NEGer Bilster Berg (Bad Driburg) [Bundesliga]GER ZANNER Beate
7/102.NEsAus Tour of Gippsland [NRS], Stage 2: Traralgon CriteriumIRL MCCURLEY Shannon
7/101.NEBer BBA Presidents RaceBER CONYERS Caitlyn
6/101.1Ita Giro dell'EmiliaLTU LELEIVYTE Rasa



18/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits