Recent Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
22/022.2sEsp Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Borriol - VilarealFIN LEPISTÖ Lotta
21/022.2sEsp Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Cullera - GandiaUSA WINDER Ruth
10/021.2Esp Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana FeminasBEL KOPECKY Lotte
10/021.2Tur Grand Prix AlanyaBLR SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
9/021.2Tur Grand Prix GazipasaBLR SAVENKA Ina
9/02NC2Rsa National Championships South Africa (Tshwane) R.R.RSA MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
7/02NCT2Rsa National Championships South Africa (Tshwane) I.T.T.RSA JORDAAN Liezel Helena
3/02NC3Nam National Championships Namibia (Windhoek) R.R.NAM ADRIAN Vera
3/021.NENzl Tokoroa [Grassroots Trust Team Championship]NZL FRASER Elyse
2/02NC2Col National Championships Colombia (Puerto López - Villavicencio) R.R.COL MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
1/02NCT2Col National Championships Colombia (Cumaral - Villavicencio) I.T.T.COL GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel
1/02NCT3Nam National Championships Namibia (Windhoek) I.T.T.NAM ADRIAN Vera
31/012.2Aus Womens Herald Sun Tour, General ClassificationAUS KENNEDY Lucy
31/012.2sAus Womens Herald Sun Tour, Stage 2: ChurchillAUS KENNEDY Lucy
30/012.2sAus Womens Herald Sun Tour, Stage 1: Phillip IslandAUS HOSKING Chloe
27/011.NEBra GP São José dos CamposBRA FERREIRA Camila Coelho
27/011.NERsa Fast One Cycle RaceRSA JORDAAN Liezel Helena
26/011.1Aus Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road RaceCUB SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis
24/011.NEAus Towards Zero Race MelbourneFIN LEPISTÖ Lotta
21/011.NERsa Gauteng Road ChampionshipRSA VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna
20/011.NEBra Diadema [Copa Penks]BRA LIMA Thayna Araujo
20/011.NEMex Morelos [Copa Federacion de Ruta]MEX VALADEZ ORTIZ Mariana
20/011.NERsa East Cape Provincial Road Champs (Port Elizabeth)RSA SCHOEMAN Anriette
20/012.NEUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, General ClassificationBRA RADATZ Tamires Fanny
20/012.NEsUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 4: Minas - Pan de Azucar - MinasBRA FERREIRA SILVA Luciene
19/011.2NZl Gravel and Tar La FemmeAUS CHAPMAN Brodie
19/011.NEUsa Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial R.R. (Bertram)USA KANTZES Katie
19/011.NERsa KwaZulu-Natal Provincial Road Champs (Lions River)RSA KEEP Tiffany
19/012.NEsUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 3: Minas - Mariscala - MinasARG AGUIRRE MANGUE Maribel Roxana
18/012.NEsUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 2b: Arequita - Minas I.T.T.BRA RADATZ Tamires Fanny
18/012.NEsUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 2a: Minas - MinasBRA FERREIRA SILVA Luciene
17/012.NEsUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 1: Minas - Solís de Mataojo - MinasURU SEIJAS GOMEZ Ana Claudia
14/012.NEArg Vuelta de San Rafael, General ClassificationARG DELGADO Mariela Analia
14/012.NEsArg Vuelta de San Rafael, Stage 2: Autódromo A.S.A.ARG DELGADO Mariela Analia
13/012.1Aus Santos Women's Tour, General ClassificationAUS SPRATT Amanda
13/012.1sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 4: AdelaideAUS HOSKING Chloe
13/012.NEsArg Vuelta de San Rafael, Stage 1: Villa 25 de MayoARG DELGADO Mariela Analia
12/012.1sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 3: Nairne - StirlingAUS BROWN Grace
11/012.1sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 2: Nuriootpa - Mengler HillAUS SPRATT Amanda
10/012.1sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 1: Hahndorf - BirdwoodITA PATERNOSTER Letizia
8/01NCT1Aus National Championships Australia (Ballarat) I.T.T.AUS BROWN Grace
7/011.NECol Circuito Feria de ManizalesCOL PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
6/01NC1Aus National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.AUS GIGANTE Sarah
5/01NC2Nzl National Championships New Zealand (Napier) R.R.NZL CHRISTIE (CATTERICK) Georgia
4/01NCT2Nzl National Championships New Zealand (Napier) I.T.T.NZL WILLIAMS Georgia
4/011.NEAus Australian Criterium Championship (Ballarat)AUS WIASAK Rebecca
3/012.NEAus Lexus of Blackburn Bay Cycling Classic, OmniumITA SCANDOLARA Valentina
3/012.NEsAus Lexus of Blackburn Bay Cycling Classic, Stage 3: WilliamstownAUS MULLENS Peta
2/012.NEsAus Lexus of Blackburn Bay Cycling Classic, Stage 2: Richie Boulevard GeelongAUS HOSKING Chloe
1/012.NEsAus Lexus of Blackburn Bay Cycling Classic, Stage 1: Eastern Gardens GeelongAUS SPRATT Amanda
31/121.NEAus Burnie [Fulton Hogan Tasmanian Criterium Series]AUS LOUW Anya
30/121.NEAus Ulverstone [Fulton Hogan Tasmanian Criterium Series]AUS MANLY Alexandra
26/121.NEAus Westbury [Fulton Hogan Tasmanian Criterium Series]AUS BAKER Georgia
16/121.NEAus Shimano Super Criterium (Melbourne)AUS GUNNING Jaime
12/121.NEBra Copa Penks 5BRA RODRIGUES Wellyda Regisleyne Santos
9/121.NENzl Onewhero [Grassroots Trust Team Championship]NZL WOLLASTON Ally
7/12NC3Qat National Championships Qatar (Dukhan) R.R.QAT ABUJBARA Tala
7/121.NEUae Dubai Sports City [UAE Cycling Championship Serie]BRN KHALED Samah
2/121.NEArg Gran Premio Campagnolo (Circuito KDT - Buenos Aires)ARG DELGADO Mariela Analia
2/122.NEAus Tour of Bright [VRS], General ClassificationAUS ROPER Emily
2/122.NEsAus Tour of Bright [VRS], Stage 3: Bright - Mount HothamAUS ROPER Emily
1/122.NEsAus Tour of Bright [VRS], Stage 2: Gaps Loop RoadAUS BARROW Justine
30/112.NEsAus Tour of Bright [VRS], Stage 1: Old Porepunkah Road I.T.T.AUS ROPER Emily
25/111.1Eri Africa Cup (Asmara) R.R.RSA MATTHEE Maroesjka
25/111.NEArg Gran Premio 151 Aniversario Ciudad de Olavarría [Copa Jorge A. Gaday]ARG PONCE DE LEON Tania Edith
25/111.NEAus Giro Della DonnaAUS GIGANTE Sarah
24/11NC3Per National Championships Peru (San Miguel) R.R.PER PAULETT BUSTAMENTE Angie Marielle
24/111.NEArg Gran Premio Ciudad de BolivarARG TOCHA Eliana Aylen
24/111.NEArg Sabado en LanusARG PREZIOSO Maria Alejandra
23/11NC3Ind National Championships India (Kurukshetra) R.R.IND ABRAHAM Samira
22/111.2Eri Africa Cup (Asmara) I.T.T.ERI TESFALEM Adiam
21/111.2Eri Africa Cup (Asmara) T.T.T.ERI National Selection Eritrea
21/11NCT3Ind National Championships India (Kurukshetra) I.T.T.IND ABRAHAM Samira
18/111.NENzl Ngaruawahia [Grassroots Trust Team Championship]NZL WOLLASTON Ally
18/112.NEAus Tour of Tasmania [NRS], General ClassificationAUS BARROW Justine
18/112.NEsAus Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 3: Devonport CriteriumAUS WHITEHOUSE Georgia
17/111.NEAus Criterium White Bay (Sydney Harbour)AUS RAYNOLDS Matilda
17/112.NEsAus Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 2: Ulverstone - RianaAUS BARROW Justine
16/112.NEsAus Tour of Tasmania [NRS], Stage 1: Longford - PoatinaAUS BARROW Justine
11/11NC2Col National Championships Colombia (Sogamoso) R.R.COL MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy
11/11NC3Nca National Championships Nicaragua (Tipitapa - Esquipulas) R.R.NCA JIMENEZ POLANCO Halima Lizzie
11/111.NENzl National Championships New Zealand (Takapuna) CriteriumNZL SHEATH Racquel
11/111.NEJpn Tour de OkinawaJPN YONAMINE Eri
9/11NCT2Col National Championships Colombia (Sogamoso - Pesca) I.T.T.COL GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel
9/111.NEUae Jebel Jais Climb [UAE Cycling Championship Serie]NED VAN HATTUM Yvonne
8/111.NEBra Copa Penks 4BRA RODRIGUES Wellyda Regisleyne Santos
4/112.2Crc Vuelta Femenina a Costa Rica, General ClassificationCOL MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
4/112.2sCrc Vuelta Femenina a Costa Rica, Stage 3: Circuito SabanaCRC VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose
4/111.NERsa The Tshwane Capital ClassicRSA OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla
3/112.2sCrc Vuelta Femenina a Costa Rica, Stage 2: Crono escalada en Grifo Alto I.T.T.COL MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
2/112.2sCrc Vuelta Femenina a Costa Rica, Stage 1: Esparza - EsparzaMEX SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
30/101.2Crc Gran Premio Comite Olimpico Nacional FemeninoMEX PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth
29/101.2Crc Gran Premio ICODERCRC VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose
28/102.NEVen Clasico Ciclistico El Gran Chivo, General ClassificationVEN MORENO DURAN Wilmarys Del Valle
28/102.NEsVen Clasico Ciclistico El Gran Chivo, Stage 2: Circuito PaviaVEN MORENO DURAN Wilmarys Del Valle
28/101.NEArg Criterium Apertura (San Rafael)ARG NUÑEZ Antonela Alejandra
28/102.NECol Vuelta Femenino del Porvenir, General ClassificationCOL HERRERA MARIN Estefania
28/102.NEsCol Vuelta Femenino del Porvenir, Stage 5: Circuito en MonteriaCOL MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy
27/102.NEsVen Clasico Ciclistico El Gran Chivo, Stage 1: Pavia - Bobare - PaviaVEN MORENO DURAN Wilmarys Del Valle
27/101.NEAus Preston Mountain ClassicAUS GIGANTE Sarah



23/02/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits