Recently Updated Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
13/07CCT3Bel Circuit Zolder 2 R.R.BEL DOCX Mieke
11/07CCT3Bel IddergemBEL VANHOVE Merith
12/07NCT2Sui National Championships Switzerland () I.T.T.SUI REUSSER Marlen
11/071.NEIta Ciclismoweb Crono Challenge - Berti Group (Roveredo di Gu) I.T.T.ITA BUSSI Vittoria
28/061.NEUsa Boulder Ortho / Black Swift Criterium (Golden)USA CUMMINS Olivia
28/06NCT2Slo National Championships Slovenia (Pokljuka) I.T.T.SLO ZIGART Urska
21/06NC2Slo National Championships Slovenia (Ambroz pod Krvavcem) R.R.SLO PINTAR Ursa
4/071.NEGer CoronaChronoNRW I.T.T.GER KRGER Mieke
5/071.NEBel Circuit Zolder R.R.BEL BOSSUYT Shari
3/071.NEBel Circuit Zolder I.T.T.BEL VAN DE VEL Sara
20/061.NEGer GCA Klassiker 3GER ERATH Tanja
21/061.NENor BirkenesNOR RAVNDAL Birgitte
13/061.NEGer GCA Klassiker 2GER ERATH Tanja
6/061.NEGer GCA Klassiker 1GER ERATH Tanja
19/061.NESlo GP Plastika Virant (Komenda)NED BOOGAARD Maaike
1/031.NEFra Circuit Communes Valle du BedatFRA MIERMONT Dilyxine
8/031.NEFra CussetFRA PARET-PEINTRE Mava
8/031.NEFra Saint Hilaire du HarcoutFRA SILANDE Laura
14/061.NENor Tjelta I.T.T.NOR BYBERG Tuva
14/061.NESvk Kritrium Dolny HricovSVK BACIKOVA (PAVLENDOVA) Alzbeta
11/061.NESvk Slovakia Ring, Orechova PotonHUN VAS Kata Blanka
5/061.1Can Chrono de Gatineauno result
4/061.1Can Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineauno result
7/06NC3Ecu National Championships Ecuador () R.R.no result
6/061.2Ned Salverda Omloop van de Ijsseldeltano result
6/06NCT3Ecu National Championships Ecuador () I.T.T.no result
31/052.PROGer Internationale Lotto Thringen Ladies Tour, General Classificationno result
24/052.PROEsp Vuelta a Burgos, General Classificationno result
24/052.1Fra Bretagne Ladies Tour Ceratizit, General Classificationno result
16/051.1Fra Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihanno result
15/051.1Fra La Classique Morbihanno result
17/051.2Esp GP Ciudad de Eibarno result
8/031.NEFra Villetaneuse [Coupe d'Ile de France]FRA AVOINE Alison
15/031.NEBra Passo FundoBRA SOUZA Priscila Aparecida Corso
8/031.NEBra Copa Penks (Indaiatuba)BRA RODRIGUES Wellyda Regisleyne Santos
10/051.1Bel Trofee Maarten Wynants (Houthalen) [Lotto Cycling Cup]no result
10/05NC3Cyp National Championships Cyprus () R.R.no result
6/05NCT3Cyp National Championships Cyprus () I.T.T.no result
12/032.NECol Clasica de Rionegro, General ClassificationCOL LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula
12/032.NesCol Clasica de Rionegro, Stage 3: Circuito Sistema Vial del RioCOL HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela
11/032.NesCol Clasica de Rionegro, Stage 2: Rionegro - Alto de San Miguel - RionegroCOL LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula
10/032.NesCol Clasica de Rionegro, Stage 1: Circuito Parque principal de RionegroCOL ZAPATA MORA Barbara
2/05CC1Arg Pan American Championships () R.R.no result
2/052.1Gbr ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race, General Classificationno result
30/04CCT1Arg Pan American Championships () I.T.T.no result
6/032.NERsa Tour of Good Hope, General ClassificationGBR EDWARDS Parys
6/032.NesRsa Tour of Good Hope, Stage 5:GBR EDWARDS Parys
5/032.NesRsa Tour of Good Hope, Stage 4:RSA DE KOCK Marie-Zanne
4/032.NesRsa Tour of Good Hope, Stage 3:RSA DE KOCK Marie-Zanne
3/032.NesRsa Tour of Good Hope, Stage 2: I.T.T.RSA DE KOCK Marie-Zanne
2/032.NesRsa Tour of Good Hope, Stage 1:RSA DE KOCK Marie-Zanne
22/021.NERsa Berge en Dale (Krugersdorp)RSA VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna
9/021.NEUsa Sky Ewpress Winter Livermore Circuit RaceUSA MORSHEAD Danielle
16/021.NERsa Ride for Sight (Boksburg)MRI LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley
17/021.NEUsa Cherry Pie CriteriumUSA MORSHEAD Danielle
23/022.NENzl Bev May Women's Tour, General ClassificationNZL SHEATH Racquel
23/022.NesNzl Bev May Women's Tour, Stage 4 : Morrinsville CriteriumNZL SHEATH Racquel
23/022.NesNzl Bev May Women's Tour, Stage 3: Morgan Road - Tahuroa RoadNZL SWAIN Jorja
22/022.NesNzl Bev May Women's Tour, Stage 1: Hangawera Road CircuitNZL SHEATH Racquel
22/022.NesNzl Bev May Women's Tour, Stage 2: Tahuroa/Bell CircuitNZL LOWE Courteney
9/021.NEUsa Roger Millikan GP (Brea)CAN COLES-LYSTER Maggie
1/021.NEUsa Vuelta a Santa Catalina - Oracle RR (Tucson)BER CONYERS Caitlyn
26/011.NERsa Fast One Cycle RaceRSA OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla
8/031.NEGer Herforder FrhjahrspreisGER VENTKER (WEGEMUND) Lydia
8/031.NERsa Cape Town Cycle TourRSA WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise
8/032.NEUsa Tour de Murrieta, OmniumCAN CAMERON Claire
8/032.NesUsa Tour de Murrieta, Stage 2: Circuit RaceCAN CAMERON Claire
7/032.NesUsa Tour de Murrieta, Stage 1: CriteriumGBR OWEN Harriet
9/021.NEMex GP de la Constituciones (Apocada) R.R. [Copa Federacion de Ruta]MEX MARTINEZ MINARRO Katia Elizabeth
8/021.NEMex GP de la Constituciones (Apocada) I.T.T. [Copa Federacion de Ruta]MEX BONILLA ESCAPITE Jessica
2/021.NEMex Morelos [Copa Federacion de Ruta]MEX SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
20/011.NERsa Gauteng Road ChampionshipRSA PAUL Stacey
8/032.NEVie Biwase Cup, General ClassificationTHA SOMRAT Jaruwan Phetdarin
8/032.NesVie Biwase Cup, Stage 10: Thnh ph Vung Tu - Thnh ph Thu Du MtJPN YOSHIKAWA Miho
7/032.NesVie Biwase Cup, Stage 9: Thi x Lagi - Thanh ph Vung TauVIE NGUYEN Thi That
6/032.NesVie Biwase Cup, Stage 8: Thnh ph Phan Thit - Thi x LagiTPE CHANG Ting Ting
5/032.NesVie Biwase Cup, Stage 7: Thnh pho Phan Rang - Khu Du Lich Mui NTHA SOMRAT Jaruwan Phetdarin
4/032.NesVie Biwase Cup, Stage 6: Thnh pho Nha Trang - Thnh pho Phan RangVIE NGUYEN Thi That
3/032.NesVie Biwase Cup, Stage 5: Vng quanh Ho Xun Huong - Thnh pho LatTHA MANEEPHAN Jutatip
2/032.NesVie Biwase Cup, Stage 4: Thnh pho Bao Lc - Thnh pho LatVIE NGUYEN Thi Thi
1/032.NesVie Biwase Cup, Stage 3: Thnh ph Long Khnh - Thnh pho Bao LcVIE DINH Thi Nhu Quynh
29/022.NesVie Biwase Cup, Stage 2: Thnh ph Thu Du Mt - Thnh ph Thu Du MtVIE NGUYEN Thi That
28/022.NesVie Biwase Cup, Stage 1: Vng quanh thnh pho Moi Bnh DuongVIE NGUYEN Thi That
29/022.NesUsa Tour of the Southern Highlands (Woodstock), Stage 3: Ball Ground Circuit RaceNZL RAY Olivia
28/022.NesUsa Tour of the Southern Highlands (Woodstock), Stage 2: Downtown Woodstock CriteriumNZL RAY Olivia
28/022.NesUsa Tour of the Southern Highlands (Woodstock), Stage 1: I.T.T.USA MOAK Summer
1/032.NEUsa Tour of the Southern Highlands (Woodstock), General ClassificationBRA OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso
1/032.NesUsa Tour of the Southern Highlands (Woodstock), Stage 4: High Country Road RaceBRA OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso
26/041.WWTBel Lige - Bastogne - Lige Femmesno result
25/041.1Ned EPZ Omloop van Borseleno result
22/041.WWTBel La Flche Wallonne Fminineno result
19/041.2Pan Central American Championships () R.R.no result
19/041.WWTNed Amstel Gold Raceno result
18/041.2Pan Central American Championships () I.T.T.no result
15/041.1Bel Brabantse Pijlno result
12/042.1Ned Healthy Ageing Tour, General Classificationno result
10/042.1Tha The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand, General Classificationno result
5/042.2Usa Joe Martin Stage Race, General Classificationno result
5/041.WWTBel Ronde van Vlaanderenno result
29/031.WWTBel Gent - Wevelgemno result



14/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits