Recently Updated Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
17/012.NEsUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 1: Minas - Solís de Mataojo - MinasURU SEIJAS GOMEZ Ana Claudia
13/012.1Aus Santos Women's Tour, General ClassificationAUS SPRATT Amanda
13/012.1sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 4: AdelaideAUS HOSKING Chloe
5/081.NEUsa Bannock Street CriteriumUSA PIC (MAYOLO) Tina
5/01NC2Nzl National Championships New Zealand (Napier) R.R.NZL CATTERICK Georgia
10/012.1sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 1: Hahndorf - BirdwoodITA PATERNOSTER Letizia
11/012.1sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 2: Nuriootpa - Mengler HillAUS SPRATT Amanda
12/012.1sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 3: Nairne - StirlingAUS BROWN Grace
7/011.NECol Circuito Feria de ManizalesCOL PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
8/01NCT1Aus National Championships Australia (Ballarat) I.T.T.AUS BROWN Grace
29/091.NEFra Championnat de Normandie (Duclair) I.T.T.FRA HOEBANCKX Thérésa
4/011.NEAus Australian Criterium Championship (Ballarat)AUS WIASAK Rebecca
6/01NC1Aus National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.AUS GIGANTE Sarah
11/111.NENzl National Championships New Zealand (Takapuna) CriteriumNZL SHEATH Racquel
23/091.NEFra Duo NormandGBR WOOLRICH Louise / STEENS Rebecca
21/102.NEFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), OmniumFRA TESSIER Océane
21/102.NEsFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 6: Mont-Dore - NouméaFRA TESSIER Océane
20/102.NEsFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 5: Paita - DumbéaFRA TESSIER Océane
19/102.NEsFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 4: Koné I.T.T.FRA TESSIER Océane
18/102.NEsFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 3: Ponérihouen - TouhoFRA TESSIER Océane
17/102.NEsFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 2: Houailou-Mine - Cap BocageFRA TESSIER Océane
16/102.NEsFra Au Tour d'Elles (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 1: Farino - BoulouparisFRA TESSIER Océane
4/01NCT2Nzl National Championships New Zealand (Napier) I.T.T.NZL WILLIAMS Georgia
3/012.NEAus Lexus of Blackburn Bay Cycling Classic, OmniumITA SCANDOLARA Valentina
3/012.NEsAus Lexus of Blackburn Bay Cycling Classic, Stage 3: WilliamstownAUS MULLENS Peta
31/121.NEAus Burnie [Fulton Hogan Tasmanian Criterium Series]AUS LOUW Anya
9/091.NEPol Memorial im. Stanislawa Szozdy - Prudnik KryteriumPOL PRZEZAK Dorota
2/012.NEsAus Lexus of Blackburn Bay Cycling Classic, Stage 2: Richie Boulevard GeelongAUS HOSKING Chloe
1/012.NEsAus Lexus of Blackburn Bay Cycling Classic, Stage 1: Eastern Gardens GeelongAUS SPRATT Amanda
8/071.NEAus NSW Championships I.T.T. (Gunning)AUS GROUNDS Simone
30/121.NEAus Ulverstone [Fulton Hogan Tasmanian Criterium Series]AUS MANLY Alexandra
26/121.NEAus Westbury [Fulton Hogan Tasmanian Criterium Series]AUS BAKER Georgia
14/102.NEAus National Capital Tour [NRS], General ClassificationAUS BECHTEL Lucy
14/102.NEsAus National Capital Tour [NRS], Stage 3: KermesseAUS WIASAK Rebecca
13/102.NEsAus National Capital Tour [NRS], Stage 2: Road RaceAUS BECHTEL Lucy
13/102.NEsAus National Capital Tour [NRS], Stage 1: I.T.T.AUS BECHTEL Lucy
9/091.NEGbr Scottish Championships I.T.T. (Invergordon)GBR EVANS Neah
19/081.NEGbr Scottish Championships RR (Cromarty Classic)GBR GEORGE Jennifer
9/091.NEGbr Sally Anne Low Memorial (Cairngorm) [Scottish Series]GBR HARLEY-JEPSON Beth
2/092.NEUsa Green Mountain (Waitsfield), General ClassificationUSA WHITE Emma
2/092.NEsUsa Green Mountain (Waitsfield), Stage 4: Dealer.Com Burlington CriteriumUSA WHITE Emma
1/092.NEsUsa Green Mountain (Waitsfield), Stage 3: Cutaway Mad River RRUSA LANGLEY Emma
31/082.NEsUsa Green Mountain (Waitsfield), Stage 2: Circuit RaceUSA WHITE Emma
30/082.NEsUsa Green Mountain (Waitsfield), Stage 1: Warren Store I.T.T.CAN MARCOLINI Emily
26/081.NEUsa Village Volkswagen River Gorge R.R.CAN LUJAN Emma
25/081.NEGbr John Hinksman Memorial Trophy (Darley Moor)GBR EDEN Monica
15/092.NECol Clasica de Soacha, General ClassificationCOL PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
15/092.NEsCol Clasica de Soacha, Stage 4: Circuito soachaCOL HURTADO HOLGUIN Yesica Geraldine
14/092.NEsCol Clasica de Soacha, Stage 3: Sibate - Romeral I.T.T.COL LEON CARDENAS Mary Luz
13/092.NEsCol Clasica de Soacha, Stage 2: El Portillo - El CharquitoCOL LEON CARDENAS Mary Luz
12/092.NEsCol Clasica de Soacha, Stage 1: Circuito Ciudad VerdeCOL MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda
25/081.NEUsa Village Volkswagen River Gorge CriteriumUSA MILNE Debbie
25/081.NEUsa Village Volkswagen River Gorge I.T.T.USA BUSS Kathryn
16/121.NEAus Shimano Super Criterium (Melbourne)AUS GUNNING Jaime
28/102.NEVen Clasico Ciclistico El Gran Chivo, General ClassificationVEN MORENO DURAN Wilmarys Del Valle
28/102.NEsVen Clasico Ciclistico El Gran Chivo, Stage 2: Circuito PaviaVEN MORENO DURAN Wilmarys Del Valle
27/102.NEsVen Clasico Ciclistico El Gran Chivo, Stage 1: Pavia - Bobare - PaviaVEN MORENO DURAN Wilmarys Del Valle
6/082.NECan Tour De Bowness, OmniumCAN BOYLE Kailee
6/082.NEsCan Tour De Bowness, Stage 3: CriteriumCAN LILLY Kara
4/082.NEsCan Tour De Bowness, Stage 1: Road RaceCAN BOYLE Kailee
5/082.NEsCan Tour De Bowness, Stage 2: Hill Clim I.T.T.CAN LILLY Kara
27/071.NECan Provincial Road Championships British ColumbiaCAN CAMERON Claire
26/071.NECan Provincial I.T.T. Championships British ColumbiaCAN SWAN Callie
28/071.NECan Provincial Criterium Championships British ColumbiaCAN CARON Joanie
25/081.NECan La classique des AppalachesCAN BOILARD Simone
18/081.NECan Quebec Provincial I.T.T. Championships (Saint-Georges de Beauce)CAN BLAIS Marie-Soleil
19/081.NECan Quebec Provincial RR Championships (Saint-Georges de Beauce)CAN BLAIS Marie-Soleil
11/081.NEGbr Pedal Power RR (West Calder) [Scottish Series]GBR THOM Joanne
5/081.NEUsa Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Livermore)USA MARSHALL Serenity
8/071.NEUsa Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Livermore)USA FURMAN Laurie
23/11NC3Ind National Championships India (Kurukshetra) R.R.IND ABRAHAM Samira
21/11NCT3Ind National Championships India (Kurukshetra) I.T.T.IND ABRAHAM Samira
7/101.NEPol National Championships Poland (Golcwezo) T.T.TPOL MAT Atom Deweloper
6/101.NEPol National Championships Poland (Golczewo) Duo T.T.POL BRZEZNA Monika / WILKOS Katarzyna
5/081.NEPol Memorial Stanislawa Krolaka (Warszawa)POL BREWINSKA Katarzyna
28/071.NEPol Tychy KryteriumPOL BREWINSKA Katarzyna
16/091.NEPol Kozminek R.R. [Cup of poland final]POL LACH Marta
12/081.NEPol Memorial Wojciecha Paducha (Kijewo Krolewskie)POL LACH Marta
7/12NC3Qat National Championships Qatar (Dukhan) R.R.QAT ABUJBARA Tala
25/081.NEPol Polish Mountain Road Championship (Walim)POL BRZEZNA Monika
10/081.NEPol Miedzynarodowe Kryterium Uliczne - GrudziadzPOL NERLO Aurela
11/081.NEPol Miedzynarodowe Kryterium Uliczne - GrucznoPOL BRZEZNA Monika
29/072.NEIrl Omagh 3 Day, General ClassificationGBR GEORGE Jennifer
29/072.NEsIrl Omagh 3 Day, Stage 4: Omagh - OmaghIRL GILLESPIE Lara
28/072.NEsIrl Omagh 3 Day, Stage 3: Omagh - OmaghIRL GALLAGHER Clodagh
28/072.NEsIrl Omagh 3 Day, Stage 2: Omagh I.T.T.IRL GILLESPIE Lara
27/072.NEsIrl Omagh 3 Day, Stage 1: Omagh - OmaghGBR GEORGE Jennifer
30/072.NEFra Tour de la Guadeloupe Féminin, General ClassificationFRA LESUEUR Mélodie
30/072.NEsFra Tour de la Guadeloupe Féminin, Stage 3: Sainte Rose - Sainte RoseFRA LESUEUR Mélodie
28/072.NEsFra Tour de la Guadeloupe Féminin, Stage 2: Sainte Rose - Sainte RoseFRA LESUEUR Mélodie
27/072.NEsFra Tour de la Guadeloupe Féminin, Stage 1: Port-Louis - Port-LouisFRA TEMPORELLI Karine
26/072.NEsFra Tour de la Guadeloupe Féminin, Prologue: I.T.T.FRA BIANCOLIN Audrey
9/091.NEFra Feuguerolles Bully I.T.T. [Coupe de Normandie]FRA VERHULST Gladys
25/081.NEIrl Corkagh Park [Intermediate League]IRL O'BRIEN Caoimhe
22/071.NEIrl Dunboyne [Intermediate League]IRL O'BRIEN Caoimhe
8/071.NEIrl North Tipp Wheelers GP (Cloughjordan) [Intermediate League]IRL MCKINNEY Michelle
9/091.NEBel Memorial Igor Decraene (Waregem) I.T.T.BEL VANDENBULCKE Jesse
2/121.NEArg Gran Premio Campagnolo (Circuito KDT - Buenos Aires)ARG DELGADO Mariela Analia
15/091.NEIrl The Red Hand Trophy (Ballymena) [National Road Series] IRL SMYTH Katherine
15/071.NEIrl Mullingar GP [National Road Series]IRL MCCRYSTAL Eve



18/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits