Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Mehun-sur-Yèvre I.T.T. (17,8 km) 25/08/2013  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VOS Marianne RBW 3h31'05" 3 
 1. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 23'13" 10 
 2. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 17" 6 
 3. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 34" 4 
 4. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 38" 2 
 5. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 59" 1 
 6. AUS  CURE Amy AUS 01'03" 0 
 7. AUS  SULZBERGER Grace AUS 01'05" 0 
 8. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 01'09" 0 
 9. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 01'10" 0 
 10. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 01'22" 0 
 11. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire BPD 01'30" 0 
 12. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 01'31" 0 
 13. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 01'32" 0 
 14. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 01'36" 0 
 15. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW 01'37" 0 
 16. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura WHT 01'38" 0 
 17. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 01'41" 0 
 18. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 01'42" 0 
 19. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 01'42" 0 
 20. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 01'47" 0 
 21. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT 01'49" 0 
 22. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RVL 01'50" 0 
 23. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 01'53" 0 
 24. RUS  UTROBINA Elena LTK 01'53" 0 
 25. ITA  BITTO Irene TOG 02'02" 0 
 26. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 02'05" 0 
 27. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 02'06" 0 
 28. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 02'09" 0 
 29. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 02'11" 0 
 30. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MIC 02'13" 0 
 31. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 02'14" 0 
 32. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF 02'17" 0 
 33. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 02'17" 0 
 34. ITA  VIECELI Lara MIC 02'18" 0 
 35. ITA  CECCHINI Elena FLF 02'20" 0 
 36. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 02'22" 0 
 37. AUS  HERFOSS (ROPER) Emily AUS 02'23" 0 
 38. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 02'24" 0 
 39. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia LTK 02'26" 0 
 40. RUS  AUGUSTINAS (ROMANYUTA) Evgenya RVL 02'26" 0 
 41. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FLF 02'26" 0 
 42. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 02'28" 0 
 43. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 02'28" 0 
 44. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 02'36" 0 
 45. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara VAI 02'39" 0 
 46. POL  WOJTYRA Malgorzata BPK 02'39" 0 
 47. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 02'45" 0 
 48. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 02'45" 0 
 49. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela AUT 02'55" 0 
 50. ITA  ZORZI Susanna FLF 02'55" 0 
 51. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane B93 02'55" 0 
 52. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT 02'58" 0 
 53. FRA  BURATO Alna B93 03'04" 0 
 54. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 03'12" 0 
 55. FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie BIG 03'14" 0 
 56. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 03'15" 0 
 57. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra VAI 03'23" 0 
 58. ITA  VANNUCCI Chiara VAI 03'23" 0 
 59. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina FLF 03'27" 0 
 60. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 03'28" 0 
 61. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 03'30" 0 
 62. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia MIC 03'31" 0 
 63. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 03'34" 0 
 64. EST  RIST Liisi MIC 03'36" 0 
 65. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 03'41" 0 
 66. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene BPD 03'45" 0 
 67. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina FLF 03'48" 0 
 68. LUX  GODART Suzie TPW 03'52" 0 
 69. FRA  JAMONEAU Steffi B93 03'52" 0 
 70. AUS  ALLEN Jessica FUT 03'53" 0 
 71. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 03'56" 0 
 72. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCG 03'58" 0 
 73. ITA  PIEROBON Chiara TOG 04'03" 0 
 74. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 04'09" 0 
 75. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 04'11" 0 
 76. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 04'14" 0 
 77. FRA  LETUE Jennifer FUT 04'18" 0 
 78. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BPK 04'21" 0 
 79. AUS  BRADLEY Amy TPW 04'21" 0 
 80. ISR  BASH Paz SLT 04'25" 0 
 81. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BPD 04'35" 0 
 82. ITA  CECCHINI Silvia TOG 04'36" 0 
 83. GER  ÖSCHGER Annabell STU 04'37" 0 
 84. FRA  PETTE Mélanie TPW 04'43" 0 
 85. RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li SLT 04'43" 0 
 86. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 04'49" 0 
 87. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 05'00" 0 
 88. GER  WEBER Pia STU 05'01" 0 
 89. HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna SLT 05'03" 0 
 90. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 05'23" 0 
 91. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 05'40" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT GER  RATHMANN Annette STU 06'05" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


20/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits