Fra  La Route de France, Stage 4: Cloyes-sur-le-Loire - Briare (140 km) 7/08/2013  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 12h25'18" 5 
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 3h23'44" 18 
 2. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa GEW  11 
 3. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FRA  7 
 4. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT  4 
 5. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  2 
 6. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC  1 
 7. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA  0 
 8. NED  PIETERS Amy ARW  0 
 9. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW  0 
 10. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW  0 
 11. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA  0 
 12. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW  0 
 13. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  0 
 14. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS  0 
 15. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien LBL  0 
 16. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW  0 
 17. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG  0 
 18. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WHT  0 
 19. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW  0 
 20. AUS  SULZBERGER Grace AUS  0 
 21. NED  KANIS Janneke ARW  0 
 22. GER  KASPER Romy DLT  0 
 23. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT  0 
 24. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS  0 
 25. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS  0 
 26. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW  0 
 27. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS  0 
 28. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette GEW  0 
 29. GER  GEBHARDT Elke ARW  0 
 30. GBR  LAWS Sharon LBL  0 
 31. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU  0 
 32. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT  0 
 33. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT  0 
 34. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG  0 
 35. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA  0 
 36. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG  0 
 37. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT  0 
 38. NED  KNOL Willeke ARW  0 
 39. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW  0 
 40. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid PZC  0 
 41. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS  0 
 42. GER  LECHNER Corinna GER  0 
 43. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT  0 
 44. COL  VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria PZC  0 
 45. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER  0 
 46. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA  0 
 47. GER  FISCHER Lisa GER  0 
 48. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RUS  0 
 49. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL  0 
 50. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS  0 
 51. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia FRA  0 
 52. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG  0 
 53. AUS  ELVIN Gracie GEW  0 
 54. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK  0 
 55. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK  0 
 56. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA  0 
 57. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie FRA  0 
 58. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy ARW  0 
 59. NED  TROMP Esra ARW  0 
 60. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT  0 
 61. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK  0 
 62. CAN  FORTIN Véronique PZC  0 
 63. FRA  ROUSSE Marion LBL  0 
 64. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT  0 
 65. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER  0 
 66. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT  0 
 67. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LBL  0 
 68. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCG  0 
 69. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA  0 
 70. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 12" 0 
 71. MEX  DAVIS LUNARDON Bianca BPK 12" 0 
 72. AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee AUS 14" 0 
 73. USA  STACHER Ally USA 14" 0 
 74. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 14" 0 
 75. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT 14" 0 
 76. GBR  TROTT Emma DLT 14" 0 
 77. USA  CROWELL Jacquelyn USA 14" 0 
 78. KOR  GU Sung Eun GEW 14" 0 
 79. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 14" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG  0 
 DNF AUS  HERFOSS (ROPER) Emily AUS  0 
 DNS RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL  0 
 DNS GER  FENNEL Esther GER  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


2/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits