Fra  La Route de France, General classification 10/08/2013  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT 21h50'23" 110 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 05'52" 82 
 3. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 05'57" 69 
 4. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 06'00" 57 
 5. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 06'06" 52 
 6. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 06'07" 47 
 7. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 06'09" 42 
 8. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 06'12" 38 
 9. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 06'12" 34 
 10. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 06'12" 30 
 11. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 06'17" 26 
 12. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 06'18" 23 
 13. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 06'18" 21 
 14. AUS  SULZBERGER Grace AUS 06'22" 19 
 15. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 06'22" 18 
 16. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW 06'24" 17 
 17. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 06'25" 16 
 18. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 06'31" 15 
 19. GBR  LAWS Sharon LBL 06'32" 14 
 20. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA 07'00" 13 
 21. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia FRA 08'28" 12 
 22. NED  PIETERS Amy ARW 09'41" 11 
 23. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 09'52" 10 
 24. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 10'01" 9 
 25. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WHT 10'01" 8 
 26. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA 10'05" 7 
 27. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 10'14" 6 
 28. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 13'40" 5 
 29. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA 14'03" 4 
 30. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie FRA 14'43" 3 
 31. COL  VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria PZC 14'50" 3 
 32. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RUS 15'07" 3 
 33. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 15'13" 3 
 34. GER  GEBHARDT Elke ARW 15'16" 3 
 35. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 15'30" 3 
 36. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LBL 15'37" 3 
 37. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 17'10" 3 
 38. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 17'21" 3 
 39. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 17'24" 3 
 40. CAN  FORTIN Véronique PZC 17'59" 3 
 41. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 18'42" 3 
 42. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA 19'55" 3 
 43. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 21'12" 3 
 44. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 23'01" 3 
 45. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FRA 23'37" 3 
 46. FRA  ROUSSE Marion LBL 24'05" 3 
 47. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid PZC 24'33" 3 
 48. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA 24'42" 3 
 49. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 25'50" 3 
 50. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 28'07" 3 
 51. NED  TROMP Esra ARW 29'07" 0 
 52. NED  KANIS Janneke ARW 29'39" 0 
 53. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS 32'35" 0 
 54. KOR  GU Sung Eun GEW 34'22" 0 
 55. GER  FISCHER Lisa GER 36'30" 0 
 56. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCG 38'22" 0 
 57. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien LBL 39'47" 0 
 58. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC 42'56" 0 
 59. NED  KNOL Willeke ARW 43'32" 0 
 60. USA  STACHER Ally USA 47'55" 0 
 61. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 52'51" 0 
 62. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER 1h01'55" 0 
 63. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 1h03'38" 0 
 64. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 1h22'14" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


5/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits