Fra  La Route de France, Stage 3: Anet - Mamers (123,6 km) 6/08/2013  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 9h01'34" 5 
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 3h22'17" 18 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW  11 
 3. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT  7 
 4. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW  4 
 5. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  2 
 6. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK  1 
 7. NED  PIETERS Amy ARW  0 
 8. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW  0 
 9. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG  0 
 10. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG  0 
 11. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW  0 
 12. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT  0 
 13. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW  0 
 14. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT  0 
 15. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT  0 
 16. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie WHT  0 
 17. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU  0 
 18. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 06" 0 
 19. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW 06" 0 
 20. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WHT 06" 0 
 21. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane FRA 06" 0 
 22. GBR  LAWS Sharon LBL 06" 0 
 23. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 06" 0 
 24. AUS  SULZBERGER Grace AUS 06" 0 
 25. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 06" 0 
 26. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 06" 0 
 27. GER  KASPER Romy DLT 06" 0 
 28. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 06" 0 
 29. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia FRA 06" 0 
 30. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 06" 0 
 31. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA 06" 0 
 32. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 13" 0 
 33. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 13" 0 
 34. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 13" 0 
 35. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 13" 0 
 36. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie FRA 13" 0 
 37. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 13" 0 
 38. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid PZC 13" 0 
 39. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LBL 13" 0 
 40. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA 13" 0 
 41. FRA  SICOT Marion FRA 13" 0 
 42. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 13" 0 
 43. AUS  HOSKINS Melissa GEW 13" 0 
 44. RUS  CHULKOVA Anastasia RUS 13" 0 
 45. AUS  EDMONDSON Annette GEW 13" 0 
 46. GER  FENNEL Esther GER 13" 0 
 47. FRA  ROUSSE Marion LBL 19" 0 
 48. CAN  FORTIN Véronique PZC 19" 0 
 49. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA 22" 0 
 50. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 27" 0 
 51. COL  VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria PZC 27" 0 
 52. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny FRA 31" 0 
 53. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS 31" 0 
 54. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 31" 0 
 55. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 31" 0 
 56. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA 31" 0 
 57. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 34" 0 
 58. GER  GEBHARDT Elke ARW 58" 0 
 59. USA  STACHER Ally USA 58" 0 
 60. NED  KANIS Janneke ARW 58" 0 
 61. KOR  GU Sung Eun GEW 01'09" 0 
 62. AUS  ELVIN Gracie GEW 01'14" 0 
 63. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 01'18" 0 
 64. NED  TROMP Esra ARW 01'21" 0 
 65. GER  LECHNER Corinna GER 01'21" 0 
 66. ITA  STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCG 01'21" 0 
 67. GER  FISCHER Lisa GER 01'21" 0 
 68. AUS  HERFOSS (ROPER) Emily AUS 01'21" 0 
 69. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 01'21" 0 
 70. AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee AUS 01'55" 0 
 71. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC 01'55" 0 
 72. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 02'04" 0 
 73. MEX  DAVIS LUNARDON Bianca BPK 02'04" 0 
 74. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien LBL 02'04" 0 
 75. ITA  ALGISI Alice BPK 02'04" 0 
 76. GER  KÜLLMER Lisa GER 02'20" 0 
 77. GBR  TROTT Emma DLT 02'54" 0 
 78. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT 02'54" 0 
 79. GBR  GARNER-VAN DER HAAR Lucy ARW 02'54" 0 
 80. NED  KNOL Willeke ARW 02'54" 0 
 81. USA  CROWELL Jacquelyn USA 02'54" 0 
 82. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 02'54" 0 
 83. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT 04'42" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  BECKER Charlotte WHT  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


2/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits