Cze  Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Bogatynia (Pol) I.T.T. (17,8 km) 6/07/2013  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  CURE Amy AUS 6h20'04" 3 
 1. GBR  POOLEY Emma BCT 26'47" 10 
 2. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 02" 6 
 3. GER  FENNEL Esther KLC 04" 4 
 4. AUS  CURE Amy AUS 21" 2 
 5. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 21" 1 
 6. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia RUS 25" 0 
 7. AUS  WIASAK Rebecca AUS 30" 0 
 8. GBR  COLDWELL Lucy BCC 40" 0 
 9. NZL  TROTMAN Reta MXX 42" 0 
 10. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia TPW 47" 0 
 11. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine - 52" 0 
 12. AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee AUS 58" 0 
 13. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana TPW 01'00" 0 
 14. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 01'06" 0 
 15. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna PTO 01'09" 0 
 16. CZE  SULCOVA Pavlina CZE 01'16" 0 
 17. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina PTO 01'20" 0 
 18. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR 01'25" 0 
 19. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 01'28" 0 
 20. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 01'33" 0 
 21. SUI  STIENEN Jutta SUI 01'36" 0 
 22. RUS  BOCHARNIKOVA Elena RUS 01'40" 0 
 23. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole SUI 01'40" 0 
 24. GER  KÖCKERLING Ronja KLC 01'41" 0 
 25. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS 01'47" 0 
 26. CZE  HRANAIOVA Katarina BCT 01'49" 0 
 27. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha TPO 01'50" 0 
 28. GER  LECHNER Corinna MXX 01'52" 0 
 29. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 01'55" 0 
 30. LTU  PILKAUSKAITE Roberta - 01'55" 0 
 31. GER  ORTMÜLLER Madeleine KLC 02'00" 0 
 32. SLO  FRECE Sara ELP 02'00" 0 
 33. POL  BRZEZNA Monika PTO 02'01" 0 
 34. UKR  BOROVICHENKO Ivanna UKR 02'02" 0 
 35. UKR  SHEKEL Olga UKR 02'03" 0 
 36. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 02'08" 0 
 37. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 02'09" 0 
 38. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena TPO 02'10" 0 
 39. LTU  PERNAVIENE (KIETYTE) Karolina - 02'15" 0 
 40. POL  GARCZYNSKA Karolina POL 02'20" 0 
 41. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU 02'22" 0 
 42. NED  SOEMANTA Lisanne PHV 02'23" 0 
 43. NZL  NEAVE Ashleigh PHV 02'24" 0 
 44. LTU  PACEVICIENE (LATOZAITE) Silvija LTU 02'26" 0 
 45. GER  HAMMES Kathrin KLC 02'28" 0 
 46. GBR  WEAVER Molly BCC 02'30" 0 
 47. GER  WEIGL Magdalena MXX 02'30" 0 
 48. AUS  RYAN Carla BCC 02'33" 0 
 49. GBR  OLIVER Tamina CTC 02'36" 0 
 50. ITA  BUSSI Vittoria CTC 02'44" 0 
 51. SLO  NOVAK Alenka ELP 02'49" 0 
 52. SUI  BRÜHWILER Larissa SUI 02'51" 0 
 53. NED  VAN DEN HOEK Bianca PHV 02'51" 0 
 54. GER  WESSELHOEFT Benita S1A 02'51" 0 
 55. NED  VAN DER MEER Janine TPO 02'52" 0 
 56. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 02'52" 0 
 57. NED  ESHUIS Aafke PHV 02'53" 0 
 58. LTU  TITENYTE Zavinta LTU 02'56" 0 
 59. GER  BORCHERS Stephanie S1A 02'59" 0 
 60. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 03'00" 0 
 61. GER  MEIZER Steffi PTO 03'11" 0 
 62. SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SUI 03'11" 0 
 63. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX 03'14" 0 
 64. POL  GUZ Paulina POL 03'15" 0 
 65. SLO  PINTAR Ursa ELP 03'16" 0 
 66. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna PTO 03'18" 0 
 67. RUS  DOBRYNINA Olga RUS 03'31" 0 
 68. NED  HOEKE Geerte GRO 03'31" 0 
 69. SLO  KERN Spela ELP 03'31" 0 
 70. CZE  MONDLOVA Katerina CZE 03'32" 0 
 71. CZE  BLAHOVA Veronika CZE 03'32" 0 
 72. NED  MARKUS Riejanne PHV 03'41" 0 
 73. NED  VAN KESSEL Femke GRO 03'43" 0 
 74. LTU  JANKUTE Gabriele LTU 03'43" 0 
 75. LTU  SILINYTE Agne LTU 03'43" 0 
 76. GER  BRITZ Hannah KLC 03'46" 0 
 77. SUI  EHRLER Désirée SUI 03'46" 0 
 78. GER  SCHIFF Carolin KLC 03'49" 0 
 79. NED  POSTMA Mary Rose GRO 03'51" 0 
 80. CZE  TREFNA Tereza CZE 03'55" 0 
 81. CZE  SIMONOVA Monika - 03'56" 0 
 82. CZE  HAVLIKOVA Pavla - 03'56" 0 
 83. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle BCT 04'01" 0 
 84. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 04'02" 0 
 85. POL  MIELNIK Natalia POL 04'08" 0 
 86. GER  BACHMANN Liv-Susanne S1A 04'11" 0 
 87. CZE  KOTALOVA Veronika - 04'11" 0 
 88. GER  KOEP Christina KLC 04'15" 0 
 89. CZE  KREJCARKOVA Adela - 04'17" 0 
 90. NED  KLEP Inge PHV 04'22" 0 
 91. GER  ROERSCH Inge S1A 04'23" 0 
 92. NED  OOSTERWOUD Wendy - 04'29" 0 
 93. SLO  OPEKA Ajda ELP 04'30" 0 
 94. CZE  VLACHOVA Sona - 04'37" 0 
 95. CZE  BARTOSOVA Denisa CZE 04'40" 0 
 96. GER  DITTMANN Sabine S1A 04'41" 0 
 97. GER  FIEDLER Yvonne MXX 04'42" 0 
 98. USA  RIVERA Coryn BCC 04'44" 0 
 99. LTU  KUBILIUNAITE Jurgita - 04'47" 0 
 100. POL  KARDAS Aleksandra POL 04'56" 0 
 101. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa AUT 05'03" 0 
 102. AUT  RIEGLER Elisabeth AUT 05'07" 0 
 103. CZE  KUCEROVA Bozena - 05'17" 0 
 104. GER  WINGLER Astrid CTC 05'18" 0 
 105. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 05'23" 0 
 106. GER  SCHEUCH Jannika S1A 05'23" 0 
 107. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle - 05'23" 0 
 108. SUI  WEISS Martina BCT 05'36" 0 
 109. CZE  LORENCOVA Judita CZE 05'46" 0 
 110. NZL  GERRIE Jeanette CTC 05'47" 0 
 111. AUS  BRADLEY Amy BCC 05'53" 0 
 112. GBR  PAYTON Hannah CTC 05'59" 0 
 113. LTU  NORVAISAITE Kristina - 06'07" 0 
 114. AUT  GASSNER Astrid AUT 06'08" 0 
 115. GER  LAMBRACHT Bettina S1A 06'11" 0 
 116. GER  GASS Daniela TPW 06'17" 0 
 117. SUI  UEBELHART Jessica SUI 06'20" 0 
 118. CZE  SIMKOVA Barbora CZE 06'30" 0 
 119. CZE  KOLAROVA Hana CZE 06'36" 0 
 120. GBR  SHAW Gabriella BCC 06'45" 0 
 121. GER  HOYER Xenia S1A 06'51" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF RUS  BEZRUKOVA Ana RUS  0 
 DNS AUS  BAKER Georgia AUS  0 
 DNS RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina TPW  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits