Cze  Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Krasna Lipa (112,2 km) 4/07/2013  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina PTO 3h04'26" 3 
 1. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina PTO 3h04'36" 10 
 2. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna PTO 09" 6 
 3. NED  SOEMANTA Lisanne PHV 09" 4 
 4. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha TPO 16" 2 
 5. AUS  CURE Amy AUS 16" 1 
 6. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 16" 0 
 7. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 16" 0 
 8. AUS  WIASAK Rebecca AUS 16" 0 
 9. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana TPW 16" 0 
 10. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR 16" 0 
 11. NZL  TROTMAN Reta MXX 16" 0 
 12. GER  FENNEL Esther KLC 16" 0 
 13. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR 16" 0 
 14. UKR  BOROVICHENKO Ivanna UKR 16" 0 
 15. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 16" 0 
 16. RUS  ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna RUS 20" 0 
 17. CZE  HAVLIKOVA Pavla - 28" 0 
 18. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine - 28" 0 
 19. AUS  RYAN Carla BCC 28" 0 
 20. LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle - 39" 0 
 21. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline AUT 39" 0 
 22. NED  VAN DER MEER Janine TPO 39" 0 
 23. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole SUI 39" 0 
 24. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 39" 0 
 25. POL  BRZEZNA Monika PTO 39" 0 
 26. GER  SCHIFF Carolin KLC 39" 0 
 27. CZE  HRANAIOVA Katarina BCT 44" 0 
 28. GBR  COLDWELL Lucy BCC 47" 0 
 29. LTU  SILINYTE Agne LTU 47" 0 
 30. LTU  JANKAUSKAITE Milda LTU 47" 0 
 31. AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee AUS 47" 0 
 32. SLO  PINTAR Ursa ELP 47" 0 
 33. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 47" 0 
 34. GER  WESSELHOEFT Benita S1A 47" 0 
 35. SLO  KERN Spela ELP 47" 0 
 36. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia TPW 51" 0 
 37. NED  VAN DEN HOEK Bianca PHV 01'09" 0 
 38. NED  POST Jermaine PHV 01'09" 0 
 39. CZE  SULCOVA Pavlina CZE 01'09" 0 
 40. GER  GASS Daniela TPW 01'09" 0 
 41. SUI  STIENEN Jutta SUI 01'09" 0 
 42. AUS  MUNDY Jessica AUS 01'09" 0 
 43. AUS  BAKER Georgia AUS 01'09" 0 
 44. SUI  UEBELHART Jessica SUI 01'09" 0 
 45. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe AUS 01'09" 0 
 46. SUI  MAZZOTTA Riccarda SUI 01'09" 0 
 47. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena TPO 01'09" 0 
 48. RUS  SHAMANOVA Tatiana RUS 01'09" 0 
 49. NED  KLEP Inge PHV 01'09" 0 
 50. SUI  EHRLER Désirée SUI 01'09" 0 
 51. RUS  BOCHARNIKOVA Elena RUS 01'09" 0 
 52. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna PTO 01'09" 0 
 53. GER  ORTMÜLLER Madeleine KLC 01'19" 0 
 54. LTU  PERNAVIENE (KIETYTE) Karolina - 01'19" 0 
 55. GBR  POOLEY Emma BCT 01'19" 0 
 56. NZL  NEAVE Ashleigh PHV 01'19" 0 
 57. GER  KÖCKERLING Ronja KLC 01'33" 0 
 58. NED  POSTMA Mary Rose GRO 01'33" 0 
 59. UKR  SHEKEL Olga UKR 01'40" 0 
 60. LTU  PACEVICIENE (LATOZAITE) Silvija LTU 01'40" 0 
 61. CZE  BARTOSOVA Denisa CZE 01'40" 0 
 62. GER  LECHNER Corinna MXX 02'06" 0 
 63. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 02'06" 0 
 64. GER  WEIGL Magdalena MXX 02'32" 0 
 65. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX 02'32" 0 
 66. GBR  OLIVER Tamina CTC 02'32" 0 
 67. RUS  DOBRYNINA Olga RUS 02'32" 0 
 68. POL  MIELNIK Natalia POL 02'32" 0 
 69. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina TPW 02'32" 0 
 70. SLO  NOVAK Alenka ELP 02'32" 0 
 71. AUS  BRADLEY Amy BCC 03'07" 0 
 72. NED  HOEKE Geerte GRO 03'29" 0 
 73. NED  MARKUS Riejanne PHV 03'29" 0 
 74. CZE  BLAHOVA Veronika CZE 03'41" 0 
 75. GBR  SHAW Gabriella BCC 04'05" 0 
 76. RUS  BEZRUKOVA Ana RUS 04'05" 0 
 77. CZE  VLACHOVA Sona - 04'20" 0 
 78. POL  GUZ Paulina POL 04'20" 0 
 79. USA  RIVERA Coryn BCC 06'26" 0 
 80. CZE  TREFNA Tereza CZE 14'13" 0 
 81. NED  ESHUIS Aafke PHV 14'13" 0 
 82. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia RUS 14'17" 0 
 83. SLO  OPEKA Ajda ELP 14'29" 0 
 84. NED  VAN KESSEL Femke GRO 14'29" 0 
 85. SUI  BRÜHWILER Larissa SUI 14'45" 0 
 86. LTU  PILKAUSKAITE Roberta - 15'11" 0 
 87. GER  BORCHERS Stephanie S1A 15'11" 0 
 88. SLO  FRECE Sara ELP 19'31" 0 
 89. GER  KOEP Christina KLC 20'09" 0 
 90. GBR  WEAVER Molly BCC 20'09" 0 
 91. GER  MEIZER Steffi PTO 20'09" 0 
 92. GBR  BARR Jane BCC 20'09" 0 
 93. LTU  TITENYTE Zavinta LTU 20'18" 0 
 94. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa AUT 20'47" 0 
 95. POL  KARDAS Aleksandra POL 20'48" 0 
 96. AUT  GASSNER Astrid AUT 24'31" 0 
 97. CZE  SIMONOVA Monika - 24'31" 0 
 98. AUT  RIEGLER Elisabeth AUT 24'31" 0 
 99. CZE  KOLAROVA Hana CZE 24'31" 0 
 100. CZE  KREJCARKOVA Adela - 24'31" 0 
 101. LTU  POSKAITE Egle LTU 24'31" 0 
 102. NZL  GERRIE Jeanette CTC 24'31" 0 
 103. GER  FIEDLER Yvonne MXX 24'31" 0 
 104. GER  ROERSCH Inge S1A 24'31" 0 
 105. SUI  WEISS Martina BCT 24'31" 0 
 106. GER  DITTMANN Sabine S1A 24'31" 0 
 107. GER  BACHMANN Liv-Susanne S1A 24'31" 0 
 108. GER  HAMMES Kathrin KLC 24'31" 0 
 109. POL  GARCZYNSKA Karolina POL 24'31" 0 
 110. CZE  LORENCOVA Judita CZE 24'31" 0 
 111. LTU  NORVAISAITE Kristina - 24'31" 0 
 112. ITA  BUSSI Vittoria CTC 24'31" 0 
 113. CZE  KUCEROVA Bozena - 24'31" 0 
 114. LTU  KUBILIUNAITE Jurgita - 24'31" 0 
 115. SLO  KALAN Urska ELP 24'41" 0 
 116. GER  BRITZ Hannah KLC 24'44" 0 
 117. LTU  JANKUTE Gabriele LTU 24'44" 0 
 118. GER  LAMBRACHT Bettina S1A 24'44" 0 
 119. NED  OOSTERWOUD Wendy - 24'44" 0 
 120. GER  HOYER Xenia S1A 24'44" 0 
 121. GER  WINGLER Astrid CTC 24'59" 0 
 122. GBR  PAYTON Hannah CTC 24'59" 0 
 123. CZE  SIMKOVA Barbora CZE 25'43" 0 
 124. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle BCT 26'25" 0 
 125. CZE  MONDLOVA Katerina CZE 32'06" 0 
 126. LUX  GODART Béatrice TPW 33'47" 0 
 127. CZE  KOTALOVA Veronika - 36'54" 0 
 128. GER  SCHEUCH Jannika S1A 38'43" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF UZB  JDANOVA Kamila TPW  0 
 DNF POL  FRACZEK Natalia PTO  0 
 DNF RUS  NIKOLAEVA Ksenia RUS  0 
 DNF GER  KÜLLMER Lisa KLC  0 
 DNF CZE  VIKTOROVA Karolina -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


20/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits