Bel  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (131,5 km) 17/04/2013  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 3h34'32" 140 
 2. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU  84 
 3. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL  73 
 4. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 06" 63 
 5. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 06" 56 
 6. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 19" 50 
 7. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 25" 44 
 8. USA  NEBEN Amber PZC 28" 38 
 9. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 33" 33 
 10. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 33" 28 
 11. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna GKS 33" 23 
 12. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 40" 20 
 13. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 42" 18 
 14. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL 42" 16 
 15. FRA  PITEL Edwige FRA 42" 14 
 16. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FLF 46" 13 
 17. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL 48" 12 
 18. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 48" 11 
 19. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LBL 48" 10 
 20. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 54" 9 
 21. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA 54" 8 
 22. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 56" 7 
 23. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 59" 6 
 24. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW 59" 5 
 25. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena TPO 01'01" 4 
 26. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BPD 01'01" 3 
 27. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine LBL 01'06" 3 
 28. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK 01'11" 3 
 29. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 01'14" 3 
 30. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 01'17" 3 
 31. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 01'22" 3 
 32. LUX  MAJERUS Christine SLT 01'29" 3 
 33. FRA  CHAUMET Oriane FUT 01'29" 3 
 34. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FRA 01'43" 3 
 35. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 01'59" 3 
 36. USA  HALL Lauren USA 02'13" 3 
 37. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 02'21" 3 
 38. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 02'23" 3 
 39. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 02'24" 3 
 40. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 02'34" 3 
 41. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL 02'36" 3 
 42. RUS  BOCHARNIKOVA Elena RVL 02'43" 3 
 43. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF 02'51" 3 
 44. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 03'28" 3 
 45. NED  VISSER Adrie DLT 04'29" 3 
 46. GBR  ROWSELL-SHAND Joanna WHT 04'29" 3 
 47. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 04'32" 3 
 48. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 04'32" 3 
 49. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel HPU 04'38" 3 
 50. NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW 04'46" 3 
 51. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne RBW 04'59" 3 
 52. USA  SMALL Carmen SLU 04'59" 3 
 53. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT 05'01" 3 
 54. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 05'06" 3 
 55. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie LBL 05'06" 3 
 56. BEL  ROGGEMAN Inge SLT 05'06" 3 
 57. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FUT 08'16" 3 
 58. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 08'16" 3 
 59. ITA  ZORZI Susanna FLF 08'16" 3 
 60. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 08'35" 3 
 61. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia RVL 08'41" 3 
 62. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie FRA 08'41" 3 
 63. NED  KOEDOODER Vera SLT 08'47" 3 
 64. NED  PIETERS Amy ARW 08'50" 3 
 65. GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin GKS 08'54" 3 
 66. BEL  DRUYTS Jessy VLL 08'55" 3 
 67. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 08'58" 3 
 68. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 09'06" 3 
 69. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 09'08" 3 
 70. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW 09'10" 3 
 71. AUS  ROWNEY Loren SLU 09'14" 3 
 72. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura WHT 09'15" 3 
 73. ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD 09'17" 3 
 74. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 09'19" 3 
 75. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga PZC 09'26" 3 
 76. BEL  DE CROOCK Stephanie VLL 09'35" 3 
 77. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara FLF 09'35" 3 
 78. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha VLL 09'37" 3 
 79. ITA  RATTO Rossella HPU 09'40" 3 
 80. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU 09'53" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT USA  WILES Tayler SLU 11'30" 0 
 OOT USA  CUTLER Jessica USA 14'53" 0 
 OOT GER  GEBHARDT Elke ARW 14'53" 0 
 OOT ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 15'10" 0 
 OOT JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 15'10" 0 
 OOT RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 34'35" 0 
 DNF SWE  FAHLIN Emilia HPU  0 
 DNF AUS  HOSKING Chloe HPU  0 
 DNF NED  BRAS Martine DLT  0 
 DNF GBR  TROTT Emma DLT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT  0 
 DNF NED  LAVRIJSSEN Birgit SLT  0 
 DNF GBR  GARNER Lucy ARW  0 
 DNF NED  KNOL Willeke ARW  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Kelly ARW  0 
 DNF NED  TROMP Esra ARW  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUSSE Marion LBL  0 
 DNF NZL  COLLINS Emily WHT  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle WHT  0 
 DNF FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  LOZE Ludivine FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  PADER Lucie FRA  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  BORGATO Giada PZC  0 
 DNF ITA  CALLOVI Rossella PZC  0 
 DNF LTU  PACEVICIENE (LATOZAITE) Silvija PZC  0 
 DNF CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina PZC  0 
 DNF ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia FLF  0 
 DNF FIN  NIEMINEN Jutta FLF  0 
 DNF BEL  DOM Annelies CZT  0 
 DNF BEL  BRULEE Latoya CZT  0 
 DNF BEL  DEPOORTER Daisy CZT  0 
 DNF AUS  RYAN Carla CZT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DE REE Monique CZT  0 
 DNF POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG  0 
 DNF GER  DELEV Charlene GKS  0 
 DNF MEX  ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio GKS  0 
 DNF CAN  ROORDA Stéphanie GKS  0 
 DNF GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena TPO  0 
 DNF GER  KRÖGER Mieke TPO  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER MEER Janine TPO  0 
 DNF USA  KACHOREK Emily USA  0 
 DNF USA  RYAN Kendall USA  0 
 DNF USA  WINDER Ruth USA  0 
 DNF BEL  BELMANS Else VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  CROKET Gilke VLL  0 
 DNF VEN  CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth Del Carmen BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  NORIEGA BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA Maria Mayalen BPD  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits