Ita  Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (120,5 km) 24/03/2013  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 3h12'16" 140 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma GEW 01'44" 84 
 3. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 01'44" 73 
 4. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 01'51" 63 
 5. NED  BLAAK Chantal TIB 02'21" 56 
 6. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 02'21" 50 
 7. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 02'21" 44 
 8. ITA  RATTO Rossella HPU 02'21" 38 
 9. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 02'21" 33 
 10. USA  SMALL Carmen SLU 02'21" 28 
 11. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 02'21" 23 
 12. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 02'21" 20 
 13. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren WHT 02'21" 18 
 14. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LBL 02'21" 16 
 15. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FLF 02'21" 14 
 16. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 02'21" 13 
 17. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 02'21" 12 
 18. NED  VISSER Adrie DLT 02'21" 11 
 19. FRA  PADER Lucie FRA 02'21" 10 
 20. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga PZC 02'21" 9 
 21. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca WHT 02'21" 8 
 22. BEL  DAAMS Jessie DLT 02'21" 7 
 23. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 02'21" 6 
 24. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 02'21" 5 
 25. USA  GUARNIER Megan RBW 02'21" 4 
 26. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RVL 02'21" 3 
 27. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 02'21" 3 
 28. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 02'21" 3 
 29. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 02'21" 3 
 30. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL 02'28" 3 
 31. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 02'28" 3 
 32. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia TIB 02'28" 3 
 33. CAN  BRIEN Alizée GKS 02'28" 3 
 34. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana FLF 02'32" 3 
 35. BEL  POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 03'08" 3 
 36. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL 03'08" 3 
 37. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 03'12" 3 
 38. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 03'38" 3 
 39. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna POL 04'07" 3 
 40. POL  BRZEZNA Monika POL 04'07" 3 
 41. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina POL 04'07" 3 
 42. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 04'18" 3 
 43. NZL  COLLINS Emily WHT 05'07" 3 
 44. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 05'07" 3 
 45. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara VAI 05'17" 3 
 46. LTU  SILINYTE Agne PZC 05'17" 3 
 47. NED  SLIK Rozanne NED 05'17" 3 
 48. EST  RIST Liisi MIC 05'17" 3 
 49. SLO  PINTAR Ursa SLO 05'17" 3 
 50. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 05'17" 3 
 51. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BPD 05'22" 3 
 52. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia FRA 05'23" 3 
 53. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella PZC 05'29" 3 
 54. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina PZC 05'29" 3 
 55. NED  KNOL Willeke ARW 05'29" 3 
 56. LUX  MAJERUS Christine SLT 05'29" 3 
 57. FRA  LOLLIEROU (HEGOBURU) Elodie FRA 05'33" 3 
 58. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FUT 05'33" 3 
 59. NED  DE BOER Sophie NED 05'33" 3 
 60. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina MCG 05'37" 3 
 61. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 05'37" 3 
 62. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 05'37" 3 
 63. AUS  ELVIN Gracie GEW 05'37" 3 
 64. NED  SOEK Julia SLT 05'59" 3 
 65. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 06'08" 3 
 66. RUS  ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RVL 06'20" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  BRAND Lucinda RBW  0 
 DNF NED  KNETEMANN Roxane RBW  0 
 DNF GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU  0 
 DNF NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU  0 
 DNF AUS  NEYLAN Rachel HPU  0 
 DNF SWE  FAHLIN Emilia HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  BORGATO Giada PZC  0 
 DNF LTU  PACEVICIENE (LATOZAITE) Silvija PZC  0 
 DNF GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT  0 
 DNF NED  BRAS Martine DLT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT  0 
 DNF GBR  TROTT Emma DLT  0 
 DNF RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena RVL  0 
 DNF RUS  SAVITSKAYA (MISHINA) Maria RVL  0 
 DNF RUS  BOCHARNIKOVA Elena RVL  0 
 DNF RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RVL  0 
 DNF ITA  GRIFI Sara MCG  0 
 DNF ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG  0 
 DNF ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 DNF ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia BPK  0 
 DNF ISR  ELLA Michal LBL  0 
 DNF AUS  TAYLOR Carlee LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine LBL  0 
 DNF GER  BECKER Charlotte ARW  0 
 DNF GBR  GARNER Lucy ARW  0 
 DNF GER  GEBHARDT Elke ARW  0 
 DNF ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT  0 
 DNF ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT  0 
 DNF BEL  ARYS Evelyn SLT  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VUYST Sofie SLT  0 
 DNF CAN  DUEHRING (GLAESSER) Jasmin TIB  0 
 DNF NZL  BUCHANAN Rushlee TIB  0 
 DNF USA  OLDS Shelley TIB  0 
 DNF USA  SCHNEIDER Samantha TIB  0 
 DNF ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta FLF  0 
 DNF ITA  CECCHINI Elena FLF  0 
 DNF SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara FLF  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia FLF  0 
 DNF FRA  PITEL Edwige MIC  0 
 DNF BLR  BARAZNA Yekatsiryna MIC  0 
 DNF ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  BOLDRINI Gloria MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  TREVISI Anna VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra VAI  0 
 DNF LTU  SOSENKO Aleksandra VAI  0 
 DNF GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena TPO  0 
 DNF NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha TPO  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER MEER Janine TPO  0 
 DNF FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore TPO  0 
 DNF POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna GKS  0 
 DNF MEX  ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio GKS  0 
 DNF GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin GKS  0 
 DNF GER  DELEV Charlene GKS  0 
 DNF AUS  ALLEN Jessica FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAUMET Oriane FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  SOUYRIS Manon FUT  0 
 DNF VEN  CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth Del Carmen BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  NORIEGA BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA Maria Mayalen BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD  0 
 DNF GER  GASS Daniela SQS  0 
 DNF AUT  RATKIC Larissa SQS  0 
 DNF AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina SQS  0 
 DNF AUT  HILBER Julia SQS  0 
 DNF ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  BITTO Irene TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  STEFANI Francesca TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  VALENTINI Elena TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  LARI Marina SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  NISI Maria Cristina SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  DEFILE Corinna SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  CORNOLTI Veronica SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona SEF  0 
 DNF ITA  TASCA Roberta SEF  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia FCL  0 
 DNF LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle FCL  0 
 DNF BLR  SITSKO Elenka FCL  0 
 DNF RUS  MARTISOVA Julia FCL  0 
 DNF SUI  UEBELHART Jessica FCL  0 
 DNF NED  LENTING Charlotte NED  0 
 DNF NED  SPOOR Winanda NED  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  MOTTET Eva FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  LOZE Ludivine FRA  0 
 DNF SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Alenka SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  OPEKA Ajda SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  KERN Spela SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  KALAN Urska SLO  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


16/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits