Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 3: Vierzon - Vierzon (101 km) 21/08/2011  
  Category: 2.2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  BECKER Charlotte TCW 4h51'30" 3 
 1. GER  BECKER Charlotte TCW 2h36'47" 10 
 2. GER  WORRACK Trixi LNL  6 
 3. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa HPU  4 
 4. ITA  CANTELE Noemi CWT  2 
 5. NED  VISSER Adrie TCW  1 
 6. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NLB  0 
 7. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU  0 
 8. AUS  CORSET Ruth BPD  0 
 9. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia DPZ  0 
 10. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris CWT 06" 0 
 11. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG 03'51" 0 
 12. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 03'53" 0 
 13. NED  WILD Kirsten LNL 04'26" 0 
 14. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 04'26" 0 
 15. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 04'26" 0 
 16. SWE  HOLLER Monica AGG 04'26" 0 
 17. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey FUT 04'26" 0 
 18. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NLB 04'26" 0 
 19. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel GAU 04'26" 0 
 20. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana DPZ 04'26" 0 
 21. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane BCF 04'26" 0 
 22. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra FCL 04'26" 0 
 23. USA  OLDS Shelley DPZ 04'26" 0 
 24. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle AGG 04'26" 0 
 25. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia RUS 04'26" 0 
 26. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 04'26" 0 
 27. NED  VOS Marianne NLB 04'26" 0 
 28. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia GAU 04'26" 0 
 29. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 04'26" 0 
 30. AUS  HOSKING Chloe TCW 04'26" 0 
 31. FRA  ROUSSE Marion FUT 04'26" 0 
 32. ITA  BORGATO Giada FCL 04'26" 0 
 33. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BPD 04'26" 0 
 34. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena STU 04'26" 0 
 35. RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna LHT 04'26" 0 
 36. FRA  AZAM Marion FUT 04'26" 0 
 37. NED  KANIS Janneke NLB 04'26" 0 
 38. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso VAI 04'26" 0 
 39. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia FCL 04'26" 0 
 40. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW 04'26" 0 
 41. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga DPZ 04'26" 0 
 42. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU 04'26" 0 
 43. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle TIB 04'26" 0 
 44. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga DPZ 04'26" 0 
 45. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 04'26" 0 
 46. USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB 04'26" 0 
 47. FRA  BLANQUEFORT Emilie LTK 04'26" 0 
 48. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora DPZ 04'26" 0 
 49. BEL  BAMELIS Sanne SEN 04'26" 0 
 50. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG 04'26" 0 
 51. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene LNL 04'26" 0 
 52. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 04'26" 0 
 53. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LHT 04'26" 0 
 54. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz LTK 04'26" 0 
 55. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn LHT 04'26" 0 
 56. ITA  RONCHI Giulia TOG 04'26" 0 
 57. GER  DÜSTER Sarah NLB 04'26" 0 
 58. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 04'26" 0 
 59. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL 04'26" 0 
 60. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 04'26" 0 
 61. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne TIB 04'26" 0 
 62. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina GAU 04'26" 0 
 63. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 04'26" 0 
 64. ITA  ZORZI Susanna GAU 04'26" 0 
 65. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal LNL 04'26" 0 
 66. ITA  MARCELLI Emma PCW 04'26" 0 
 67. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh LHT 04'26" 0 
 68. BEL  WERNER Laure LHT 04'26" 0 
 69. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 04'26" 0 
 70. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 04'26" 0 
 71. SWE  LINDBERG Marie PCW 04'26" 0 
 72. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen HPU 04'26" 0 
 73. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LNL 04'26" 0 
 74. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 04'26" 0 
 75. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia BCF 04'26" 0 
 76. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara FCL 04'26" 0 
 77. GER  BADMANN Johanna STU 04'26" 0 
 78. USA  STEVENS Evelyn TCW 04'26" 0 
 79. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 04'26" 0 
 80. AUT  GRAUS Andrea FUT 06'11" 0 
 81. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 06'11" 0 
 82. GER  WOTSCH Melanie STU 09'57" 0 
 83. BEL  ARYS Evelyn SEN 09'57" 0 
 84. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine SEN 09'57" 0 
 85. BEL  BUYL Kimberly SEN 09'57" 0 
 86. GER  WEIGL Magdalena STU 09'57" 0 
 87. BEL  DOM Annelies SEN 09'57" 0 
 88. AUS  SUMMERS Davina BPD 09'57" 0 
 89. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana FCL 09'57" 0 
 90. BEL  DAAMS Jessie CWT 09'57" 0 
 91. NOR  TORP Linn AGG 09'57" 0 
 92. GBR  MARTIN Lucy CWT 09'57" 0 
 93. AUS  MACKIE Emma TIB 09'57" 0 
 94. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 09'57" 0 
 95. ESP  USABIAGA BALERDI Ana LTK 09'57" 0 
 96. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia LTK 09'57" 0 
 97. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 09'57" 0 
 98. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 09'57" 0 
 99. ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG 09'57" 0 
 100. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia TOG 09'57" 0 
 101. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra PCW 09'57" 0 
 102. SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea AGG 09'57" 0 
 103. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 09'57" 0 
 104. POR  COELHO Irina Roberta Garcia POR 09'57" 0 
 105. RUS  UTROBINA Elena RUS 09'57" 0 
 106. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 09'57" 0 
 107. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 09'57" 0 
 108. FRA  VIEL Stéphanie BCF 09'57" 0 
 109. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos POR 09'57" 0 
 110. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice BCF 09'57" 0 
 111. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 10'11" 0 
 112. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena TIB 18'54" 0 
 113. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre POR 18'54" 0 
 114. POR  CAETANO Isabel Marisa Morgado POR 18'54" 0 
 115. BEL  VANDERMEULEN Cindy SEN 18'54" 0 
 116. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 18'54" 0 
 117. ITA  SPALIVIERO Eleonora VAI 18'54" 0 
 118. SUI  MÜLLER Lise PCW 18'54" 0 
 119. FRA  ORTEGA Margot BCF 18'54" 0 
 120. POR  MONIZ Anais Florippes Verguet POR 27'22" 0 
 121. POR  SANTOS Monica Ines Magro POR 37'59" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF LUX  GODART Suzie PCW  0 
 DNF FRA  SARAIVA Eléonore BCF  0 
 DNF DEN  SCHMIDT Trine CWT  0 
 DNS NED  TABAK Noortje NLB  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


25/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits