Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 4: Cosne-sur-Loire - Cosne-sur-Loire (101 km) 22/08/2011  
  Category: 2.2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 7h29'03" 3 
 1. NED  VOS Marianne NLB 2h36'44" 10 
 2. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 19" 6 
 3. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia FCL 01'33" 4 
 4. NED  WILD Kirsten LNL 01'33" 2 
 5. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 01'33" 1 
 6. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NLB 01'33" 0 
 7. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG 01'35" 0 
 8. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa RUS 01'35" 0 
 9. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle TIB 01'35" 0 
 10. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 01'35" 0 
 11. USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB 01'35" 0 
 12. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel GAU 01'35" 0 
 13. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 01'35" 0 
 14. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BPD 01'35" 0 
 15. ITA  BORGATO Giada FCL 01'35" 0 
 16. RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna LHT 01'35" 0 
 17. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia GAU 01'35" 0 
 18. GER  BECKER Charlotte TCW 01'35" 0 
 19. GER  WORRACK Trixi LNL 01'35" 0 
 20. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia DPZ 01'35" 0 
 21. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga DPZ 01'35" 0 
 22. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso VAI 01'35" 0 
 23. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris CWT 01'35" 0 
 24. ITA  ZORZI Susanna GAU 01'35" 0 
 25. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey FUT 01'35" 0 
 26. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 01'35" 0 
 27. FRA  BLANQUEFORT Emilie LTK 01'35" 0 
 28. AUS  CORSET Ruth BPD 01'35" 0 
 29. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL 01'35" 0 
 30. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 01'35" 0 
 31. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz LTK 01'35" 0 
 32. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 01'35" 0 
 33. ITA  CANTELE Noemi CWT 01'35" 0 
 34. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 01'35" 0 
 35. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh LHT 01'35" 0 
 36. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 01'42" 0 
 37. USA  STEVENS Evelyn TCW 01'45" 0 
 38. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 09'01" 0 
 39. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW 11'04" 0 
 40. USA  OLDS Shelley DPZ 11'04" 0 
 41. RUS  LIKHANOVA Marina RUS 17'57" 0 
 42. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NLB 21'04" 0 
 43. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 21'04" 0 
 44. BEL  BAMELIS Sanne SEN 22'11" 0 
 45. ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG 22'13" 0 
 46. SWE  HOLLER Monica AGG 22'13" 0 
 47. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana DPZ 22'13" 0 
 48. RUS  POTOKINA Anna RUS 22'13" 0 
 49. GER  DÜSTER Sarah NLB 22'13" 0 
 50. BEL  DAAMS Jessie CWT 22'13" 0 
 51. GBR  MARTIN Lucy CWT 22'13" 0 
 52. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane BCF 22'13" 0 
 53. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LNL 22'13" 0 
 54. FRA  ROUSSE Marion FUT 22'13" 0 
 55. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga DPZ 22'13" 0 
 56. FRA  AZAM Marion FUT 22'13" 0 
 57. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena STU 22'13" 0 
 58. SWE  LINDBERG Marie PCW 22'13" 0 
 59. GER  WEIGL Magdalena STU 22'13" 0 
 60. NED  KANIS Janneke NLB 22'13" 0 
 61. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG 22'13" 0 
 62. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 22'13" 0 
 63. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa HPU 22'13" 0 
 64. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU 22'13" 0 
 65. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen HPU 22'13" 0 
 66. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara FCL 22'13" 0 
 67. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina GAU 22'13" 0 
 68. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal LNL 22'13" 0 
 69. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LHT 22'13" 0 
 70. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra FCL 22'13" 0 
 71. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia TOG 22'13" 0 
 72. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora DPZ 22'13" 0 
 73. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn LHT 22'13" 0 
 74. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 22'13" 0 
 75. AUS  HOSKING Chloe TCW 22'13" 0 
 76. NED  VISSER Adrie TCW 22'13" 0 
 77. FRA  MUFFAT Alexia BCF 22'13" 0 
 78. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice BCF 22'13" 0 
 79. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 22'13" 0 
 80. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 22'13" 0 
 81. ITA  RONCHI Giulia TOG 22'13" 0 
 82. POR  CAETANO Isabel Marisa Morgado POR 22'13" 0 
 83. ITA  D'INTINO Azzurra PCW 22'13" 0 
 84. ITA  MARCELLI Emma PCW 22'13" 0 
 85. AUT  GRAUS Andrea FUT 22'13" 0 
 86. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene LNL 22'13" 0 
 87. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne TIB 22'13" 0 
 88. BEL  BUYL Kimberly SEN 27'08" 0 
 89. BEL  DOM Annelies SEN 27'08" 0 
 90. FRA  VIEL Stéphanie BCF 27'08" 0 
 91. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 27'08" 0 
 92. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre POR 27'08" 0 
 93. POR  COELHO Irina Roberta Garcia POR 27'08" 0 
 94. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine SEN 27'08" 0 
 95. BEL  ARYS Evelyn SEN 27'08" 0 
 96. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia RUS 27'08" 0 
 97. RUS  UTROBINA Elena RUS 27'08" 0 
 98. NOR  TORP Linn AGG 27'08" 0 
 99. BEL  WERNER Laure LHT 27'08" 0 
 100. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle AGG 27'08" 0 
 101. ITA  SPALIVIERO Eleonora VAI 27'08" 0 
 102. AUS  MACKIE Emma TIB 27'08" 0 
 103. SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea AGG 27'08" 0 
 104. AUS  SUMMERS Davina BPD 27'08" 0 
 105. SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 27'08" 0 
 106. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 27'08" 0 
 107. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos POR 27'08" 0 
 108. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 27'08" 0 
 109. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia LTK 27'08" 0 
 110. ESP  USABIAGA BALERDI Ana LTK 27'08" 0 
 111. POR  SANTOS Monica Ines Magro POR 27'08" 0 
 112. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena TIB 27'08" 0 
 113. GER  BADMANN Johanna STU 27'08" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT POR  MONIZ Anais Florippes Verguet POR 44'24" 0 
 DNF LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana FCL  0 
 DNF GER  WOTSCH Melanie STU  0 
 DNF SUI  MÜLLER Lise PCW  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDERMEULEN Cindy SEN  0 
 DNS SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU  0 
 DNS FRA  ORTEGA Margot BCF  0 
 DNS FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


25/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits