Swe  Open de Suède Vargarda (132 km) 31/07/2011  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NLB 3h19'49" 140 
 2. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TCW  84 
 3. GBR  COOKE Nicole MCG  73 
 4. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW  63 
 5. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene LNL  56 
 6. NED  WILD Kirsten LNL  50 
 7. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris CWT  44 
 8. NED  BRAS Martine DLT  38 
 9. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW  33 
 10. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU  28 
 11. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MCG  23 
 12. AUS  GOSS Belinda AUS  20 
 13. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia RUS  18 
 14. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth CWT  16 
 15. BEL  VERBEKE Grace VLL  14 
 16. NED  BRUINS Regina NED  13 
 17. NED  VOS Marianne NLB  12 
 18. NED  KANIS Janneke NLB  11 
 19. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana RUS  10 
 20. EST  TREIER Grete EST  9 
 21. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED  8 
 22. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LHT  7 
 23. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse DEN  6 
 24. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso VAI  5 
 25. NED  DIJKMAN Petra DLT  4 
 26. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG  3 
 27. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane NED  3 
 28. ITA  CALLOVI Rossella MCG  3 
 29. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NLB  3 
 30. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG  3 
 31. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS  3 
 32. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GER  3 
 33. GER  BECKER Charlotte TCW  3 
 34. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS  3 
 35. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn LHT  3 
 36. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT  3 
 37. NED  KOEDOODER Vera NED  3 
 38. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG  3 
 39. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca GER  3 
 40. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT  3 
 41. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW  3 
 42. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga RUS  3 
 43. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LHT  3 
 44. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS  3 
 45. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG  3 
 46. GER  DÜSTER Sarah NLB  3 
 47. GER  GEBHARDT Elke GER  3 
 48. USA  NEBEN Amber TCW 17" 3 
 49. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 23" 3 
 50. ITA  CANTELE Noemi CWT 23" 3 
 51. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 25" 3 
 52. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 40" 3 
 53. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie LNL 49" 3 
 54. GER  WORRACK Trixi LNL 01'01" 3 
 55. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 01'42" 3 
 56. FRA  ROUSSE Marion FUT 02'16" 3 
 57. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise JSD 02'16" 3 
 58. SUI  HOHL Jennifer MCG 06'54" 3 
 59. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia NLB 06'54" 3 
 60. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle AGG 06'54" 3 
 61. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa HPU 06'54" 3 
 62. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED 06'54" 3 
 63. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia RUS 08'25" 3 
 64. SWE  THOMASSON Martina SWE 08'25" 3 
 65. UKR  SHARGA Olena UKR 08'25" 3 
 66. UKR  NAHIRNA Anna UKR 08'25" 3 
 67. NED  LAVRIJSSEN Birgit DLT 09'10" 3 
 68. AUS  HEATHER Taryn AUS 09'10" 3 
 69. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 09'10" 3 
 70. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex JSD 09'10" 3 
 71. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien VLL 09'10" 3 
 72. SWE  HOLLER Monica AGG 09'10" 3 
 73. UKR  KALITOVSKA Lesya UKR 09'10" 3 
 74. NOR  TORP Linn AGG 09'10" 3 
 75. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie AUS 09'10" 3 
 76. EST  RIST Liisi EST 09'10" 3 
 77. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 09'10" 3 
 78. DEN  LETH Julie DEN 09'10" 3 
 79. UKR  GALYUK Svitlana UKR 09'10" 3 
 80. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI 09'10" 3 
 81. NED  OTTEN Marissa DLT 09'10" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  GILLOW Shara AUS  0 
 DNF USA  ZIDER Mary JSD  0 
 DNF CAN  LABONTE Véronique JSD  0 
 DNF GER  SANDIG Madeleine GER  0 
 DNF AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany HPU  0 
 DNF SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG  0 
 DNF BEL  BRULEE Latoya VLL  0 
 DNF AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS  0 
 DNF SWE  LINDBERG Marie SWE  0 
 DNF NED  ENSING Janneke DLT  0 
 DNF CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  0 
 DNF SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE  0 
 DNF BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LHT  0 
 DNF SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG  0 
 DNF SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU  0 
 DNF UKR  BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta UKR  0 
 DNF GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER  0 
 DNF EST  LAINEVEE Ivika EST  0 
 DNF EST  RIST Daisi EST  0 
 DNF NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU  0 
 DNF ITA  RONCHI Giulia TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona TOG  0 
 DNF EST  KOORT Kristel EST  0 
 DNF DEN  SCHMIDT Trine CWT  0 
 DNF DEN  CHRISTENSEN Henriette Lygum DEN  0 
 DNF DEN  NIELSEN Tina DEN  0 
 DNF SWE  FREDÄNG Linea SWE  0 
 DNF UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta UKR  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINI Alessia VAI  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  BELMANS Else VLL  0 
 DNF AUS  TOMIC Josephine LHT  0 
 DNF AUS  HOSKINS Melissa LHT  0 
 DNF SWE  NILSSON Hanna SWE  0 
 DNF LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte VAI  0 
 DNF SWE  AUNE Karin SWE  0 
 DNF ITA  GALASSI Samantha MCG  0 
 DNF CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT  0 
 DNF DEN  LAUGE QUAADE (JENSEN) Michelle DEN  0 
 DNF ITA  SPALIVIERO Eleonora VAI  0 
 DNF GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin GER  0 
 DNF CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo JSD  0 
 DNF DEN  KLOPPENBURG Margriet DEN  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


16/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits