Bel  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (109,5 km) 20/04/2011  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne NLB 2h58'27" 140 
 2. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 03" 84 
 3. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 06" 73 
 4. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 15" 63 
 5. GBR  COOKE Nicole MCG 15" 56 
 6. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NLB 21" 50 
 7. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline FRA 21" 44 
 8. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 24" 38 
 9. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 26" 33 
 10. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA 27" 28 
 11. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 27" 23 
 12. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga DPZ 27" 20 
 13. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 27" 18 
 14. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG 30" 16 
 15. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LHT 35" 14 
 16. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 35" 13 
 17. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT 38" 12 
 18. FRA  PITEL Edwige FUT 45" 11 
 19. USA  SMALL Carmen TIB 47" 10 
 20. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 49" 9 
 21. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 53" 8 
 22. USA  NEBEN Amber TCW 55" 7 
 23. USA  MYERS Lindsay USA 55" 6 
 24. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS 58" 5 
 25. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle AGG 01'00" 4 
 26. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena GAU 01'02" 3 
 27. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FRA 01'04" 3 
 28. USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB 01'06" 3 
 29. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel GAU 01'06" 3 
 30. NED  VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED 01'15" 3 
 31. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX 01'17" 3 
 32. GER  KASPER Romy GER 01'17" 3 
 33. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 01'24" 3 
 34. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia GAU 01'26" 3 
 35. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane NED 01'27" 3 
 36. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG 01'29" 3 
 37. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 01'30" 3 
 38. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina MIC 01'39" 3 
 39. AUS  GILLOW Shara AUS 01'42" 3 
 40. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LHT 01'46" 3 
 41. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 01'58" 3 
 42. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LHT 02'26" 3 
 43. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 02'49" 3 
 44. NED  DIJKMAN Petra DLT 03'18" 3 
 45. BEL  DAAMS Jessie CWT 03'38" 3 
 46. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU 03'43" 3 
 47. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth CWT 03'43" 3 
 48. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 03'48" 3 
 49. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NLB 03'55" 3 
 50. GER  WORRACK Trixi LNL 03'55" 3 
 51. USA  STEVENS Evelyn TCW 03'55" 3 
 52. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FRA 04'10" 3 
 53. ITA  CANTELE Noemi CWT 04'15" 3 
 54. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 04'20" 3 
 55. USA  CLIFF-RYAN Theresa FCL 05'07" 3 
 56. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke NLB 05'07" 3 
 57. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany LHT 05'07" 3 
 58. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 05'11" 3 
 59. ITA  GALASSI Samantha MCG 05'18" 3 
 60. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena TIB 05'19" 3 
 61. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie FRA 05'22" 3 
 62. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 05'24" 3 
 63. NED  PIETERS Amy NED 05'24" 3 
 64. ITA  NADALUTTI Chiara KLT 05'28" 3 
 65. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MIC 05'28" 3 
 66. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 05'28" 3 
 67. NED  DE WILDT Anne LNL 05'28" 3 
 68. SUI  HOHL Jennifer MCG 05'28" 3 
 69. GER  BECKER Charlotte TCW 05'31" 3 
 70. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia FCL 05'33" 3 
 71. FRA  LESUEUR Mélodie FRA 05'33" 3 
 72. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NXX 05'33" 3 
 73. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT 05'33" 3 
 74. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot VLL 05'37" 3 
 75. NED  TABAK Noortje NLB 05'37" 3 
 76. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora DPZ 05'37" 3 
 77. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LHT 05'42" 3 
 78. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 05'42" 3 
 79. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta MCG 05'42" 3 
 80. NED  DE BOER Sophie NED 07'23" 3 
 81. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies VLL 08'05" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison USA  0 
 OOT SWE  STENERHAG Jennie AGG  0 
 OOT USA  WILES Tayler USA  0 
 OOT FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie FRA  0 
 OOT NOR  TORP Linn AGG  0 
 OOT ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia TOG  0 
 OOT USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber DPZ  0 
 OOT ITA  VANNI Chiara VAI  0 
 OOT ITA  BORGATO Giada FCL  0 
 OOT RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia RUS  0 
 OOT ITA  FORESI Lorena GAU  0 
 OOT FRA  ROUSSE Marion FUT  0 
 OOT NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne TIB  0 
 OOT GER  FOUQUET Laura GER  0 
 OOT SWE  AUNE Karin MIC  0 
 OOT FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT  0 
 OOT ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona TOG  0 
 OOT NED  VISSER Annelies NED  0 
 OOT USA  MILLER Amanda TCW  0 
 OOT ITA  BORCHI Alessandra GAU  0 
 OOT NED  TROMP Esra NED  0 
 OOT ITA  CORAZZA Martina KLT  0 
 OOT ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania KLT  0 
 OOT SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea AGG  0 
 OOT LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte VAI  0 
 DNF DEN  PETERSEN Maria Grandt NXX  0 
 DNF UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL  0 
 DNF BEL  VERBEKE Grace VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha VLL  0 
 DNF AUS  MACKIE Emma TIB  0 
 DNF AUS  TAYLOR Carlee TIB  0 
 DNF FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT  0 
 DNF CZE  SLAMOVA Gabriela FUT  0 
 DNF ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG  0 
 DNF AUS  O'DONNELL Bridie TOG  0 
 DNF GER  FISCHER Anna NXX  0 
 DNF ITA  VALENTINI Elena KLT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN VLIET Heleen LNL  0 
 DNF SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG  0 
 DNF ISR  ELLA Michal MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  GRIFI Sara MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  FALORNI Irene VAI  0 
 DNF AUS  MCCLURE Angela KLT  0 
 DNF ITA  TOGNALI Francesca KLT  0 
 DNF LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta FCL  0 
 DNF LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie NXX  0 
 DNF AUS  FRY Rowena AUS  0 
 DNF SUI  AUBRY Emilie NLB  0 
 DNF ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MCG  0 
 DNF NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 DNF NOR  VORELAND Marie HPU  0 
 DNF DEN  SCHMIDT Trine CWT  0 
 DNF NED  DE VRIES Marijn LNL  0 
 DNF NED  VISSER Adrie TCW  0 
 DNF AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS  0 
 DNF BRA  KIRCH Rosane FCL  0 
 DNF GER  MERTEN Franziska GER  0 
 DNF GER  BUBNER Janine GER  0 
 DNF NED  GERCAMA Alie DLT  0 
 DNF NED  SPOOR Winanda DLT  0 
 DNF NED  SCHREURS Geerike DLT  0 
 DNF USA  CROWELL Jacquelyn USA  0 
 DNF USA  PRINNER Jessica USA  0 
 DNF GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia DPZ  0 
 DNF USA  OLDS Shelley DPZ  0 
 DNF LTU  CILVINAITE Inga DPZ  0 
 DNF AUS  GOSS Belinda AUS  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


18/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits