Ned  Energiewacht Tour, Stage 1: Vlagtwedde (108,8 km) 7/04/2011  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  VOS Marianne NLB 2h39'37" 3 
 1. NED  VOS Marianne NLB 2h39'47" 10 
 2. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW  6 
 3. NED  WILD Kirsten LNL  4 
 4. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia FCL  2 
 5. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LHT  1 
 6. NED  BRAS Martine DLT  0 
 7. USA  OLDS Shelley DPZ  0 
 8. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet BEL  0 
 9. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU  0 
 10. UKR  ANDRUK Alona DPZ  0 
 11. USA  SMALL Carmen TIB  0 
 12. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NLB  0 
 13. BEL  VERDONCK Sofie DUR  0 
 14. NED  VAN DE REE Monique LNL  0 
 15. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne DUR  0 
 16. BEL  ARYS Evelyn BEL  0 
 17. GER  D‹STER Sarah NLB  0 
 18. NED  VAN GOGH Nathalie SPD  0 
 19. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TCW  0 
 20. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah CAN  0 
 21. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 22. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia RUS  0 
 23. GBR  MARTIN Lucy CWT  0 
 24. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU  0 
 25. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra FCL  0 
 26. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS  0 
 27. NED  VISSER Adrie TCW  0 
 28. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEL  0 
 29. NED  BOSKAMP Joan BAT  0 
 30. NED  KLEP Inge DUR  0 
 31. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW  0 
 32. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LHT  0 
 33. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise LHT  0 
 34. GER  BECKER Charlotte TCW  0 
 35. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT  0 
 36. NED  KESSLER Nina DLT  0 
 37. NOR  VORELAND Marie HPU  0 
 38. NED  GERCAMA Alie DLT  0 
 39. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane SKK  0 
 40. NED  KANIS Janneke NLB  0 
 41. NED  VAN DEN HOEK Bianca SRA  0 
 42. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NLB  0 
 43. NED  HUISMAN Marit BAT  0 
 44. NED  KREUZE Ingeborg CPN  0 
 45. SUI  AUBRY Emilie NLB  0 
 46. NED  SOEK Julia BAT  0 
 47. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara FCL  0 
 48. NED  BOSMAN Andrea SRA  0 
 49. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT  0 
 50. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris CWT  0 
 51. NED  VAN VLIET Heleen LNL  0 
 52. AUS  RHODES Alexis CWT  0 
 53. USA  WILES Tayler USA  0 
 54. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA  0 
 55. NED  TROMP Esra SKK  0 
 56. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL  0 
 57. GER  WORRACK Trixi LNL  0 
 58. USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB  0 
 59. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne TIB  0 
 60. USA  CLIFF-RYAN Theresa FCL  0 
 61. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal LNL  0 
 62. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana RUS 02'40" 0 
 63. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga DPZ 02'40" 0 
 64. NED  VAN VEGHEL Sandra SRA 02'40" 0 
 65. NED  POELSTRA-RINGLEVER Linda MVL 02'40" 0 
 66. NED  DUMAY Bianca - 02'40" 0 
 67. NED  KNOL Willeke JVA 02'40" 0 
 68. NED  DEN OTTER Marieke JVA 02'40" 0 
 69. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT 02'40" 0 
 70. NED  TRUIJEN Karin SPD 02'40" 0 
 71. CAN  CARON Joanie JSD 02'40" 0 
 72. GER  LICHTENBERG (HńUSLER) Claudia DPZ 02'40" 0 
 73. NED  BANGA Kim RLF 02'40" 0 
 74. NED  SNIJDER Adrienne BAT 02'40" 0 
 75. NED  TIESSENS Ivana GRO 02'40" 0 
 76. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora DPZ 02'40" 0 
 77. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS 02'40" 0 
 78. USA  PRINNER Jessica USA 02'40" 0 
 79. BEL  BEYEN Ine BEL 02'40" 0 
 80. NED  KUIZENGA Sigrid JVA 02'40" 0 
 81. BEL  WERNER Laure LHT 02'40" 0 
 82. BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LHT 02'40" 0 
 83. NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie SaeterÝy HPU 02'40" 0 
 84. NED  KORTEKAAS Esther JVA 02'40" 0 
 85. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot BEL 02'40" 0 
 86. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 02'40" 0 
 87. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 02'40" 0 
 88. BEL  DAAMS Jessie CWT 02'40" 0 
 89. USA  MYERS Lindsay USA 02'40" 0 
 90. USA  STEVENS Evelyn TCW 02'40" 0 
 91. USA  CROWELL Jacquelyn USA 02'40" 0 
 92. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia RUS 02'40" 0 
 93. ITA  CANTELE Noemi CWT 02'40" 0 
 94. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica LHT 02'40" 0 
 95. NED  VAN STEENIS Samantha CPN 02'40" 0 
 96. NED  VISSER Annelies BAT 06'25" 0 
 97. NED  WIGBOLD Juliette SRA 06'25" 0 
 98. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee TIB 06'25" 0 
 99. NED  DE BAAT Kim DUR 07'30" 0 
 100. NED  WOERING Melanie SRA 07'30" 0 
 101. CAN  GULOIEN Leah CAN 07'30" 0 
 102. NOR  SKJOLDEN Marthe Emilie - 07'30" 0 
 103. NED  BLOEM Judith JVA 07'30" 0 
 104. NED  VERBERNE Lana - 07'30" 0 
 105. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL 07'30" 0 
 106. NED  STEGINK Ymke RES 07'30" 0 
 107. NED  SIMONS Suzan DUR 07'30" 0 
 108. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta FCL 07'30" 0 
 109. NED  YTSMA Ankie CPN 07'30" 0 
 110. NED  HEIJKOOP Anne BAT 07'30" 0 
 111. NED  JELSMA Judith CPN 07'30" 0 
 112. NED  PIETERS Amy SKK 07'30" 0 
 113. NED  HOEKSMA Ilona - 07'30" 0 
 114. NED  KLOK Ines RLF 07'30" 0 
 115. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber DPZ 07'30" 0 
 116. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha BEL 07'30" 0 
 117. NED  VAN DE CRAATS (KOGELMAN) Silke SPD 07'30" 0 
 118. NED  ESHUIS Aafke SPD 07'30" 0 
 119. CAN  GARNET Julia CAN 07'30" 0 
 120. NED  FOKKENS Trieneke GRO 07'30" 0 
 121. IRL  GEOGHEGAN Michelle MVL 07'30" 0 
 122. DEN  KLOPPENBURG Margriet DUR 07'30" 0 
 123. NED  LENTING Charlotte MVL 07'30" 0 
 124. NOR  THORSEN Thea - 07'30" 0 
 125. NED  LOMMERS Esther RES 07'30" 0 
 126. NED  TESINK Irene RES 07'30" 0 
 127. NED  MEERKERK Marion RLF 07'30" 0 
 128. NED  WOUTERS Kim HSW 07'30" 0 
 129. NED  BEKKERING Eyelien DLT 07'30" 0 
 130. NED  LUBBEN Janien SPD 07'30" 0 
 131. NED  AL Lisanne - 07'30" 0 
 132. NED  VAN WIJK Eltina JVA 07'30" 0 
 133. NED  GLASBERGEN Jessica SRA 07'30" 0 
 134. NED  KLEIN Linda RLF 07'30" 0 
 135. NED  TABAK Eefje HSW 07'30" 0 
 136. NED  VAN OOIJEN (KERSTE) MariŽlle RES 07'30" 0 
 137. USA  TETRICK (STARNES) Alison USA 07'30" 0 
 138. NED  VAN HORIK Sofie GRO 07'30" 0 
 139. GBR  KENNY (TROTT) Laura MVL 07'30" 0 
 140. NED  SCHUITEMA Astrid GRO 07'30" 0 
 141. BEL  VANDERMEULEN Cindy - 07'30" 0 
 142. SKN  BERTINE Kathryn - 07'30" 0 
 143. NED  KONING Bianca CPN 07'30" 0 
 144. CAN  NUMAINVILLE JoŽlle TIB 07'30" 0 
 145. NED  DE LEEUW Annefleur GRO 11'00" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  MACKIE Emma TIB  0 
 DNF CAN  MORIN Anne-Marie CAN  0 
 DNF CAN  GENDRON Karlee CAN  0 
 DNF NED  BRUINS Regina SKK  0 
 DNF CAN  TESTROETE Alison SKK  0 
 DNF GBR  REYNOLDS Sarah MVL  0 
 DNF NED  KARSSIES Elise GRO  0 
 DNF NZL  CRUM Emma SPD  0 
 DNF NED  LIEBE Nadine -  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HOEK Lotte RES  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER BENT Cecile RES  0 
 DNF BEL  WYNANTS Julie RLF  0 
 DNF BEL  GINS Tara RLF  0 
 DNF NED  KLOMP Margo CPN  0 
 DNF NED  STOEL Irene -  0 
 DNF NED  VISSER Sytske -  0 
 DNF NED  SCHOUWENAAR Claartje -  0 
 DNF NED  FENS Simone -  0 
 DNF NED  STROINK Aimee -  0 
 DNF NED  MOOIJER Sylvia -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


25/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits