Bel  Ronde van Vlaanderen (130 km) 3/04/2011  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NLB 3h36'03" 140 
 2. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 01" 84 
 3. NED  VOS Marianne NLB 10" 73 
 4. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 10" 63 
 5. GER  ARNDT Judith TCW 10" 56 
 6. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle TIB 10" 50 
 7. BEL  VERBEKE Grace VLL 10" 44 
 8. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LHT 10" 38 
 9. ITA  CANTELE Noemi CWT 10" 33 
 10. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 10" 28 
 11. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga DPZ 10" 23 
 12. GER  DÜSTER Sarah NLB 10" 20 
 13. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW 01'10" 18 
 14. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 01'10" 16 
 15. USA  OLDS Shelley DPZ 01'10" 14 
 16. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MCG 01'10" 13 
 17. NED  WILD Kirsten LNL 01'10" 12 
 18. LUX  MAJERUS Christine GSD 01'10" 11 
 19. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 01'10" 10 
 20. AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS 01'10" 9 
 21. NED  VISSER Adrie TCW 01'10" 8 
 22. GER  WORRACK Trixi LNL 01'10" 7 
 23. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot VLL 01'10" 6 
 24. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 01'22" 5 
 25. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje VLL 03'50" 4 
 26. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NLB 03'50" 3 
 27. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MIC 03'50" 3 
 28. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NXX 03'50" 3 
 29. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 03'50" 3 
 30. SWE  OLSSON Madelene AGG 03'50" 3 
 31. AUS  GILLOW Shara AUS 03'50" 3 
 32. NED  BOSMAN Andrea NED 04'00" 3 
 33. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW 04'00" 3 
 34. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle AGG 04'00" 3 
 35. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie NXX 04'00" 3 
 36. BEL  WERNER Laure LHT 04'00" 3 
 37. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah CAN 04'00" 3 
 38. GBR  MARTIN Lucy CWT 04'00" 3 
 39. NED  KANIS Janneke NLB 04'00" 3 
 40. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 04'00" 3 
 41. NED  VAN DER KAMP Laura DLT 04'00" 3 
 42. NED  KNETEMANN Roxane NED 04'00" 3 
 43. AUS  MACKIE Emma TIB 04'00" 3 
 44. AUS  SUMMERS Davina BPD 04'00" 3 
 45. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 04'00" 3 
 46. BEL  BEYEN Ine VLL 04'00" 3 
 47. NOR  NØSTVOLD Lise HPU 04'00" 3 
 48. FRA  CREUX Sophie FUT 04'00" 3 
 49. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine CWT 04'00" 3 
 50. CAN  TESTROETE Alison CAN 04'00" 3 
 51. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LHT 04'00" 3 
 52. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TOG 04'00" 3 
 53. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NXX 04'00" 3 
 54. NED  HUISMAN Marit NED 04'00" 3 
 55. NED  DE VRIES Marijn LNL 04'00" 3 
 56. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra GAU 04'00" 3 
 57. NED  VISSER Annelies NED 04'00" 3 
 58. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina MIC 04'00" 3 
 59. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies VLL 04'00" 3 
 60. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet VLL 04'00" 3 
 61. AUS  RHODES Alexis CWT 04'00" 3 
 62. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne TIB 04'00" 3 
 63. ITA  ZORZI Susanna GAU 04'00" 3 
 64. DEN  PETERSEN Maria Grandt NXX 04'00" 3 
 65. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena TIB 04'00" 3 
 66. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 04'00" 3 
 67. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 04'00" 3 
 68. UKR  ANDRUK Alona DPZ 04'00" 3 
 69. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber DPZ 04'00" 3 
 70. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca KSK 04'00" 3 
 71. CAN  GULOIEN Leah CAN 04'00" 3 
 72. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS 04'00" 3 
 73. AUS  O'DONNELL Bridie TOG 04'00" 3 
 74. FRA  PITEL Edwige FUT 04'00" 3 
 75. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MIC 04'00" 3 
 76. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta MCG 04'00" 3 
 77. AUS  CARLE Alexandra AUS 04'00" 3 
 78. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 04'00" 3 
 79. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia FCL 04'00" 3 
 80. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa GAU 04'00" 3 
 81. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 04'00" 3 
 82. GER  BECKER Charlotte TCW 04'00" 3 
 83. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene LNL 04'00" 3 
 84. AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela KSK 06'20" 3 
 85. USA  RYAN Kendall TIB 06'20" 3 
 86. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra FCL 06'20" 3 
 87. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia DPZ 06'20" 3 
 88. NOR  VORELAND Marie HPU 08'41" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TCW 11'12" 0 
 OOT NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 11'49" 0 
 OOT SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BPD 11'49" 0 
 OOT FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel GAU 11'49" 0 
 OOT NED  DIJKMAN Petra DLT 11'49" 0 
 OOT ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara FCL 12'59" 0 
 OOT DEN  KLOPPENBURG Margriet DEN 12'59" 0 
 OOT NED  GERCAMA Alie DLT 13'10" 0 
 OOT NED  KESSLER Nina DLT 13'10" 0 
 OOT CZE  SLAMOVA Gabriela FUT 13'10" 0 
 OOT LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta FCL 17'12" 0 
 OOT UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana MIC 17'25" 0 
 OOT ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG 17'41" 0 
 OOT SUI  HOHL Jennifer MCG 17'41" 0 
 OOT NED  VAN HOEK Lotte NED 17'41" 0 
 OOT ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora DPZ 17'41" 0 
 OOT RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia MCG 17'41" 0 
 OOT ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona TOG 17'41" 0 
 OOT AUT  PLEYER Lisa KSK 17'41" 0 
 OOT LUX  SCHAUSS Fabienne GSD 17'41" 0 
 OOT ITA  CALLOVI Rossella MCG 17'41" 0 
 OOT ITA  CUCINOTTA Annalisa KLT 17'41" 0 
 OOT DEN  LETH Julie DEN 17'41" 0 
 OOT ITA  NADALUTTI Chiara KLT 17'41" 0 
 OOT DEN  NIELSEN Tina DEN 17'41" 0 
 OOT ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara KLT 17'41" 0 
 OOT ITA  TOGNALI Francesca KLT 17'41" 0 
 OOT DEN  LAUGE QUAADE (JENSEN) Michelle DEN 20'06" 0 
 OOT AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 20'20" 0 
 OOT NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 20'42" 0 
 OOT NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy HPU 20'42" 0 
 OOT NED  SPOOR Winanda DLT 20'42" 0 
 OOT SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG 20'42" 0 
 OOT DEN  FREDERIKSEN Henriette DEN 22'44" 0 
 DNF GBR  TROTT Emma NLB  0 
 DNF NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris CWT  0 
 DNF UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana FCL  0 
 DNF BRA  KIRCH Rosane FCL  0 
 DNF AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LHT  0 
 DNF BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LHT  0 
 DNF AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LHT  0 
 DNF LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  SPALIVIERO Eleonora VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINI Simona VAI  0 
 DNF ITA  FALORNI Irene VAI  0 
 DNF USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB  0 
 DNF ISR  ELLA Michal MIC  0 
 DNF FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 DNF AUS  BATES Katherine NXX  0 
 DNF SWE  HOLLER Monica AGG  0 
 DNF SWE  SJÖBLOM Linnea AGG  0 
 DNF NOR  TORP Linn AGG  0 
 DNF AUT  GRAUS Andrea KLT  0 
 DNF ITA  CORAZZA Martina KLT  0 
 DNF FRA  CADOL Nathalie GSD  0 
 DNF LUX  LUDOVICY Monique GSD  0 
 DNF FRA  ROBIN Mireille GSD  0 
 DNF GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin GSD  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHLAGER Claudia KSK  0 
 DNF GER  KASPER Romy KSK  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette KSK  0 
 DNF ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  GALAN PUERTO Leticia BPD  0 
 DNF AND  TUDEL CUBERES Ariadna BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  LOUREDA GONZALEZ Rocio BPD  0 
 DNF NED  PIETERS Amy NED  0 
 DNF AUS  FRY Rowena AUS  0 
 DNF CAN  ROUTLEY (LAXSON) Shoshauna CAN  0 
 DNF CAN  GARNET Julia CAN  0 
 DNF CAN  MORIN Anne-Marie CAN  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


17/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits