Fra  Tour de Bretagne Féminin, General Classification 19/07/2009  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB 11h19'21" 60 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 24" 45 
 3. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra PTG 01'14" 37 
 4. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 01'25" 31 
 5. FRA  PITEL Edwige - 01'29" 28 
 6. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT 01'31" 25 
 7. FRA  JAUNATRE Marina FUT 01'39" 23 
 8. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL 01'41" 21 
 9. NED  KANIS Janneke DSB 01'43" 19 
 10. FRA  LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie - 01'43" 17 
 11. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek DSB 01'44" 15 
 12. NED  VISSER Adrie DSB 01'46" 13 
 13. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey FUT 01'49" 11 
 14. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle HPU 01'50" 9 
 15. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey ESG 01'52" 8 
 16. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 01'55" 7 
 17. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia PTG 02'01" 6 
 18. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LBL 02'01" 5 
 19. UKR  SHARHA Olena UKR 02'10" 4 
 20. NOR  RUUD Kirsti NOR 02'11" 3 
 21. USA  GORRY (HASKELL) Devon BCF 02'12" 3 
 22. RUS  NOVIKOVA Elena PTG 02'15" 2 
 23. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina UKR 02'18" 2 
 24. NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy NOR 02'20" 1 
 25. USA  GUARNIER Megan BCF 02'20" 1 
 26. CAN  ELLIOTT Natasha CAN 02'23" 0 
 27. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 02'26" 0 
 28. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise CAN 02'27" 0 
 29. BEL  LANSSENS Lien LBL 02'29" 0 
 30. NOR  BYBERG Lene NOR 02'32" 0 
 31. FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT 02'33" 0 
 32. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen NOR 02'39" 0 
 33. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 02'42" 0 
 34. CAN  TESTROETE Alison CAN 02'44" 0 
 35. NOR  FOSS Line HPU 02'51" 0 
 36. FRA  RANNOU (LE HENAFF) Alexandra - 02'53" 0 
 37. ESP  OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire LTK 02'56" 0 
 38. NOR  FYLKESNES Elin Steinsbø NOR 02'58" 0 
 39. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 02'59" 0 
 40. NOR  SAASTAD Kristine NOR 03'01" 0 
 41. BEL  THYS Patricia SPM 03'19" 0 
 42. BEL  VERDONCK Sofie SPM 03'29" 0 
 43. CAN  CARON Joanie CAN 04'01" 0 
 44. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL 04'06" 0 
 45. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 04'40" 0 
 46. NED  KOSTER Olivia JVA 04'49" 0 
 47. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora LTK 05'00" 0 
 48. CAN  LABONTE Véronique CAN 05'32" 0 
 49. GBR  MONGER-GODFREY Alice SPM 06'27" 0 
 50. FRA  FISCHER Jennifer FUT 07'24" 0 
 51. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal SPM 07'41" 0 
 52. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN 08'10" 0 
 53. RUS  KAZACHENKO Maria PTG 09'28" 0 
 54. FRA  RICHARD Audrey - 09'30" 0 
 55. FRA  KERVELLA Marie-Louise - 09'56" 0 
 56. NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle HPU 11'22" 0 
 57. FRA  LE FOURN Aodez - 14'26" 0 
 58. FRA  LETUE Jennifer ESG 14'44" 0 
 59. FRA  CADOL Nathalie ESG 15'06" 0 
 60. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" LTK 16'45" 0 
 61. FRA  DAVID Stéphanie - 19'59" 0 
 62. FRA  LE MEUR Vanessa - 20'37" 0 
 63. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana UKR 20'58" 0 
 64. NOR  HATTELAND-LIMA Tone HPU 23'25" 0 
 65. FRA  DARCEL Camille - 23'32" 0 
 66. FRA  PAILLARD Véronique - 25'51" 0 
 67. FRA  CHARRIER Marie-Hélène - 26'51" 0 
 68. NED  ESHUIS Aafke JVA 27'12" 0 
 69. FRA  BERTHO Marion - 28'13" 0 
 70. GBR  CRAMOYSAN Sarah - 28'20" 0 
 71. NED  BEKKERING Eyelien HPU 28'49" 0 
 72. GBR  FLETCHER Tracey - 29'19" 0 
 73. NED  DE RIDDER Barbara JVA 31'41" 0 
 74. NED  VAN WIJGERDEN Petra JVA 32'17" 0 
 75. BEL  OST Annelore SPM 38'35" 0 
 76. BEL  VLOEMANS Sarah SPM 39'10" 0 
 77. FRA  ROBIN Cécilia - 39'55" 0 
 78. GBR  CRESWICK Natalie - 40'11" 0 
 79. GBR  SEWELL Iona - 42'54" 0 
 80. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 50'29" 0 
 81. JPN  HORI Yukiyo - 1h08'37" 0 
 82. FRA  PERON Aurore - 1h11'31" 0 
 83. JPN  MYOCHIN Yuko - 1h31'01" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


22/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits