Fra  Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale, Stage 4: Irun (Esp) - Anglet (109,8 km) 21/06/2009  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 3h15'45" 10 
 2. AUT  SOEDER Christiane CWT  6 
 3. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT  4 
 4. POL  WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja POL  2 
 5. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 03" 1 
 6. POL  DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra POL 04'36" 0 
 7. POL  GORYCKA Paula POL 04'36" 0 
 8. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 07'01" 0 
 9. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia SAF 07'10" 0 
 10. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 07'13" 0 
 11. NED  TABAK Noortje DSB 07'13" 0 
 12. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF 07'13" 0 
 13. POL  SADLECKA Magdalena POL 07'13" 0 
 14. UKR  OLIINYK Olena USC 07'46" 0 
 15. NED  WILD Kirsten CWT 14'35" 0 
 16. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana SAF 14'35" 0 
 17. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra SAF 14'35" 0 
 18. UKR  MYKHAYLOVA Tetyana USC 14'35" 0 
 19. USA  GUARNIER Megan BCF 14'35" 0 
 20. NED  BAKKER Liesbeth DSB 14'35" 0 
 21. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen RAB 14'35" 0 
 22. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 14'35" 0 
 23. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 14'35" 0 
 24. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane DKT 14'35" 0 
 25. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya USC 14'35" 0 
 26. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 14'35" 0 
 27. GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin CHA 14'35" 0 
 28. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 14'35" 0 
 29. NOR  SAASTAD Kristine RAB 14'35" 0 
 30. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 14'35" 0 
 31. POR  ALVES Esther Sofia Santos 4LF 14'35" 0 
 32. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC 14'41" 0 
 33. ESP  PEREIRO GONZALEZ Inmaculada DKT 14'41" 0 
 34. POL  SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna POL 21'33" 0 
 35. FRA  FERRER Isabelle BCF 21'33" 0 
 36. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 21'41" 0 
 37. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" LTK 21'41" 0 
 38. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos 4LF 26'05" 0 
 39. POR  COSTA Rute Felicidade de Almeida 4LF 26'05" 0 
 40. GER  WILDT (FIEDLER) Yvonne CHA 26'05" 0 
 41. BEL  STAES Veronique RAB 26'05" 0 
 42. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 26'05" 0 
 43. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora LTK 26'05" 0 
 44. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona USC 26'05" 0 
 45. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie LTK 26'05" 0 
 46. ESP  PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia LTK 26'05" 0 
 47. BEL  STEENSSENS Nana RAB 26'05" 0 
 48. AUS  FINEGAN Kate RAB 33'59" 0 
 49. RSA  ROBERTS Jade RAB 33'59" 0 
 50. FRA  BAUD Stéphanie BCF 36'48" 0 
 51. POR  VIGARIO Ana Rita Castro 4LF 36'48" 0 
 52. GER  VENTKER (WEGEMUND) Lydia CHA 39'24" 0 
 53. NED  VAN DER AA Daisy DSB 43'04" 0 
 54. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene DKT 43'04" 0 
 55. ESP  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Marina 4LF 43'04" 0 
 56. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 43'04" 0 
 57. FRA  GAUTHIER Martine BCF 43'04" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale CWT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB  0 
 DNF ESP  LEDESMA CALVET Eva DKT  0 
 DNF POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata POL  0 
 DNF GER  HOFFMANN Stine CHA  0 
 DNF GER  MILOW Mandy CHA  0 
 DNF LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


24/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits