Fra  Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale, Stage 3: Hagetmau - Pau (86,6 km) 20/06/2009  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 4h08'51" 3 
 1. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 2h11'49" 10 
 2. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia SAF 20" 6 
 3. NED  WILD Kirsten CWT 20" 4 
 4. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 23" 2 
 5. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 25" 1 
 6. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 33" 0 
 7. NED  BRUINS Regina CWT 33" 0 
 8. AUT  SOEDER Christiane CWT 33" 0 
 9. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra SAF 33" 0 
 10. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 37" 0 
 11. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 46" 0 
 12. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny LTK 52" 0 
 13. UKR  MYKHAYLOVA Tetyana USC 52" 0 
 14. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata POL 52" 0 
 15. GER  VENTKER (WEGEMUND) Lydia CHA 52" 0 
 16. USA  GUARNIER Megan BCF 52" 0 
 17. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya USC 52" 0 
 18. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF 52" 0 
 19. LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie LTK 52" 0 
 20. BEL  STEENSSENS Nana RAB 52" 0 
 21. POL  WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja POL 52" 0 
 22. POL  DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra POL 52" 0 
 23. POL  SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna POL 52" 0 
 24. POL  SADLECKA Magdalena POL 52" 0 
 25. NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen RAB 52" 0 
 26. POR  ALVES Esther Sofia Santos 4LF 52" 0 
 27. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 52" 0 
 28. ESP  GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora LTK 52" 0 
 29. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Maria Rosario "Chari" LTK 52" 0 
 30. BEL  STAES Veronique RAB 52" 0 
 31. POR  COSTA Rute Felicidade de Almeida 4LF 52" 0 
 32. NED  TABAK Noortje DSB 52" 0 
 33. ESP  LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 52" 0 
 34. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane DKT 52" 0 
 35. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 52" 0 
 36. AUS  FINEGAN Kate RAB 52" 0 
 37. GER  SCHINK Lina-Kristin CHA 52" 0 
 38. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona USC 52" 0 
 39. NED  BAKKER Liesbeth DSB 52" 0 
 40. GER  MILOW Mandy CHA 52" 0 
 41. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana SAF 52" 0 
 42. NOR  SAASTAD Kristine RAB 52" 0 
 43. NED  VAN DER AA Daisy DSB 52" 0 
 44. FRA  GAILLON Sylvie BCF 52" 0 
 45. POR  CARPINTEIRO Celina Santos 4LF 52" 0 
 46. GER  WILDT (FIEDLER) Yvonne CHA 52" 0 
 47. UKR  OLIINYK Olena USC 52" 0 
 48. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene DKT 52" 0 
 49. POL  GORYCKA Paula POL 52" 0 
 50. ESP  LEDESMA CALVET Eva DKT 52" 0 
 51. ESP  RAFAEL SALAS Inmaculada DKT 52" 0 
 52. ESP  LEUNDA CONI Itxaso DKT 52" 0 
 53. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC 52" 0 
 54. FRA  BAUD Stéphanie BCF 52" 0 
 55. ESP  PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia LTK 52" 0 
 56. SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale CWT 52" 0 
 57. ESP  PEREIRO GONZALEZ Inmaculada DKT 52" 0 
 58. FRA  FERRER Isabelle BCF 52" 0 
 59. FRA  GOURGIN Adeline BCF 52" 0 
 60. RSA  ROBERTS Jade RAB 01'13" 0 
 61. ESP  GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Marina 4LF 13'40" 0 
 62. POR  VIGARIO Ana Rita Castro 4LF 13'40" 0 
 63. FRA  GAUTHIER Martine BCF 18'05" 0 
 64. GER  HOFFMANN Stine CHA 18'05" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF POR  PATRICIO Joana Filipa Cardoso 4LF  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


29/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits