Ita  World Championships (Varese) R.R. (138,8 km) 27/09/2008  
  Category: WCRR  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  COOKE Nicole HBH 3h42'11" 200 
 2. NED  VOS Marianne DSB  120 
 3. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP  105 
 4. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD 05" 90 
 5. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 11" 81 
 6. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 01'47" 72 
 7. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 01'47" 64 
 8. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne FEN 01'47" 56 
 9. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex WEB 01'47" 48 
 10. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 01'47" 40 
 11. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 01'47" 32 
 12. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 01'47" 28 
 13. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 01'47" 24 
 14. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia TFA 01'47" 20 
 15. AUS  BUTTERFIELD (EGYED) Nikki VVP 01'47" 18 
 16. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 01'47" 16 
 17. FRA  LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie TPF 01'47" 14 
 18. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 01'47" 13 
 19. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT 01'47" 12 
 20. FRA  SALVETAT Maryline - 01'47" 11 
 21. NZL  BOYD Kaytee - 01'47" 10 
 22. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX 01'47" 9 
 23. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata PAQ 01'47" 8 
 24. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN 01'47" 7 
 25. MEX  MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza FEN 01'47" 6 
 26. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN 01'47" 5 
 27. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC 01'47" 5 
 28. GBR  LAWS Sharon HBH 01'47" 5 
 29. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana GAU 01'47" 5 
 30. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX 01'47" 5 
 31. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 01'47" 5 
 32. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR 01'47" 5 
 33. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 01'56" 5 
 34. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC 01'56" 5 
 35. GBR  POOLEY Emma TSW 01'56" 5 
 36. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna CVA 01'56" 5 
 37. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 01'59" 5 
 38. BLR  STAHURSKAYA Zinaida - 04'54" 5 
 39. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin RLT 04'56" 5 
 40. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra PTG 05'24" 5 
 41. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth HBH 05'24" 5 
 42. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 06'08" 5 
 43. EST  TREIER Grete GAU 06'11" 5 
 44. DEN  ADAMSEN Maja Watt TPF 06'11" 5 
 45. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 06'11" 5 
 46. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC 06'11" 5 
 47. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT 06'11" 5 
 48. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne WEB 06'11" 5 
 49. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 06'11" 5 
 50. SUI  TRACHSEL Sereina BCT 06'11" 5 
 51. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 06'11" 5 
 52. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 06'11" 5 
 53. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki - 06'11" 5 
 54. FRA  PITEL Edwige TPF 06'11" 5 
 55. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD 06'11" 5 
 56. RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa MTN 06'11" 5 
 57. POL  GRZEBINOGA Monika PAQ 06'11" 5 
 58. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet VVP 06'11" 5 
 59. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela UNG 06'11" 5 
 60. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie ACT 06'11" 5 
 61. GBR  ALLEN Jessica HBH 06'11" 5 
 62. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 06'11" 5 
 63. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP 06'11" 5 
 64. AUS  RYAN Carla RLT 06'11" 5 
 65. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 06'11" 5 
 66. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia RLT 06'11" 5 
 67. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 06'11" 5 
 68. AUT  SCHACHL Monika UNG 06'16" 5 
 69. NZL  JOSEPH Rosara - 06'16" 5 
 70. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 06'16" 5 
 71. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 06'16" 5 
 72. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 06'16" 5 
 73. UKR  KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana - 09'22" 5 
 74. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU 09'22" 5 
 75. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia PAQ 12'14" 5 
 76. RSA  SCHOEMAN Anriette - 13'17" 5 
 77. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 13'17" 5 
 78. CAN  GOMEZ (GREER) Felicia ACT 13'17" 5 
 79. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 13'17" 5 
 80. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU 13'17" 5 
 81. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa MIC 13'17" 5 
 82. JPN  OKI Miho MSI 17'50" 5 
 83. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya - 20'20" 5 
 84. BEL  WERNER Laure AAD 22'02" 5 
 85. SUI  HAUSER-SENN Mirjam TSW 22'02" 5 
 86. FRA  KRASNIAK Julie - 27'51" 5 
 87. RSA  VILJOEN Chrissie MTN 28'39" 5 
 88. RSA  BURGER Lynette - 28'39" 5 
 89. POL  ZAMOLSKA Magdalena PAQ 28'39" 5 
 90. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga AGS 28'39" 5 
 91. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 28'39" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF SUI  THÜRIG Karin RLT  0 
 DNF CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne CRW  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene AAD  0 
 DNF USA  THORBURN Christine WEB  0 
 DNF GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB  0 
 DNF AUS  GILMORE Rochelle -  0 
 DNF NOR  VALEN-DE VRIES Anita FLX  0 
 DNF BLR  TALKANITSA Hanna USC  0 
 DNF JPN  YAMASHIMA Yuka -  0 
 DNF VEN  BRICEÑO JIMENEZ Maria Elena -  0 
 DNF ITA  LECHNER Eva GAU  0 
 DNF USA  MILLER Brooke TIB  0 
 DNF AUS  RICKARDS Emma RLT  0 
 DNF USA  CURI MATTIS Katheryn WEB  0 
 DNF SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT  0 
 DNF ESP  MURILLO ELKANO Iosune BPD  0 
 DNF NED  BRUINS Regina TVB  0 
 DNF CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila -  0 
 DNF RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia MIC  0 
 DNF IRL  MORIARTY Louise GRT  0 
 DNF ESP  GIL PARRA Leticia MCJ  0 
 DNF IRL  DILLON Olivia TOC  0 
 DNF VEN  GARCIA BUITRAGO Danielys Del Valle -  0 
 DNF SKN  BERTINE Kathryn -  0 
 DNF SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT  0 
 DNF LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG  0 
 DNF SWE  AUNE Karin UNG  0 
 DNF POL  HARKOWSKA Anna BBT  0 
 DNF RSA  DE GROOT Robyn -  0 
 DNF RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise MTN  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC  0 
 DNF SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP  0 
 DNF AUS  BATES Nathalie MSI  0 
 DNF RSA  DU TOIT Yolandi LBL  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC  0 
 DNF ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD  0 
 DNF SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR  0 
 DNF IRL  FOLEY (WILSON) Heather -  0 
 DNF BLR  SITSKO Elenka -  0 
 DNF SLO  BATAGELJ Polona -  0 
 DNF LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie UNG  0 
 DNF EST  LEPASALU Laura TPF  0 
 DNF SVK  UHLARIKOVA Katarina EHN  0 
 DNF VEN  LOVERA VALERA Adriana Carolina USC  0 
 DNF KAZ  KIREYEVA (SLOKOTOVICH) Mariya PTG  0 
 DNF JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko -  0 
 DNF MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina TSD  0 



30/11/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits