Can  Le Tour du Grand Montréal, Stage 4: Petite-Italie (50 km) 4/06/2008  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 5h49'28" 5 
 1. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 1h13'15" 20 
 2. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP  12 
 3. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle MSI  8 
 4. USA  MILLER Brooke TIB  5 
 5. CUB  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Dalila CUB  3 
 6. AUS  BUTTERFIELD (EGYED) Nikki AUS  2 
 7. CUB  GARCIA OCASIO Iraida CUB  1 
 8. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie UNG  0 
 9. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG  0 
 10. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ESG  0 
 11. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG  0 
 12. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex WEB  0 
 13. UKR  ANDRUK Alona UKR  0 
 14. IRL  MORIARTY Louise SCM  0 
 15. AUS  GRAHAM Lorian AUS  0 
 16. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT  0 
 17. CHN  LIU Yongli GPC  0 
 18. CAN  TREW Jennifer CAN  0 
 19. USA  LASASSO Kristen TSW  0 
 20. NZL  WILKES Carissa TPF  0 
 21. AUS  CARRIGAN Sara AUS  0 
 22. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI  0 
 23. CAN  TESTROETE Alison ACT  0 
 24. CHN  MENG Lang GPC  0 
 25. CUB  TORRES BELTRAN Yeima CUB  0 
 26. CHN  ZHANG Liping GPC  0 
 27. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP  0 
 28. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey SCM  0 
 29. CAN  HOBSON Leigh CAN  0 
 30. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine MSI  0 
 31. GER  HENNES Tanja TSW  0 
 32. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT  0 
 33. CAN  HOLD Betina CAN  0 
 34. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP  0 
 35. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP  0 
 36. CUB  GONZALEZ PEREZ Yoanka CUB  0 
 37. CAN  FARELL Julia ULT  0 
 38. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne WEB  0 
 39. CAN  GOMEZ (GREER) Felicia ACT  0 
 40. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR  0 
 41. CAN  BELLEROSE Julie CAS  0 
 42. SWE  AUNE Karin UNG  0 
 43. AUS  BATES Katherine TMP  0 
 44. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren TIB  0 
 45. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS  0 
 46. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SCM  0 
 47. CHN  MA Sufen GPC  0 
 48. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR  0 
 49. AUT  SCHACHL Monika UNG  0 
 50. GER  KLEINMANN Larissa NUR  0 
 51. UKR  GALYUK Svitlana UKR  0 
 52. USA  MILLER Meredith ACT  0 
 53. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne CAN  0 
 54. CUB  GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumari CUB  0 
 55. SUI  GRAB Sarah TSW  0 
 56. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR  0 
 57. FRA  DHERUELLE Julie FUT 11" 0 
 58. USA  THORBURN Christine WEB 11" 0 
 59. CAN  HUGHES Clara SCM 11" 0 
 60. CAN  STEPHENSON Jennifer ULT 11" 0 
 61. CHN  GAO Min GPC 11" 0 
 62. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie ACT 11" 0 
 63. SUI  KNECHT Andrea TSW 11" 0 
 64. USA  HOLCOMB Janel WEB 11" 0 
 65. AUS  KELLY Helen TIB 11" 0 
 66. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela UNG 11" 0 
 67. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo CAN 11" 0 
 68. USA  SANDERS Kristin ACT 11" 0 
 69. FRA  POLLET Aude TPF 11" 0 
 70. CAN  CARON Joanie CAS 11" 0 
 71. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 11" 0 
 72. USA  ZIDER Mary ADV 11" 0 
 73. GBR  HEAL Rachel TIB 11" 0 
 74. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF 11" 0 
 75. UKR  KRASOVA Katerina UKR 11" 0 
 76. CAN  PALMER-KOMAR Susan ADV 11" 0 
 77. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette UNG 11" 0 
 78. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 11" 0 
 79. USA  ABBOTT Mara TMP 11" 0 
 80. CAN  MARCEAU Julie SCM 11" 0 
 81. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR 11" 0 
 82. GBR  POOLEY Emma TSW 11" 0 
 83. SWE  BASTIDE Victoria TIB 11" 0 
 84. AUS  LOANE Jocelyn AUS 11" 0 
 85. CAN  HUPIN Mathilde SCM 11" 0 
 86. CAN  GAGNON Elisa ADV 11" 0 
 87. CAN  CYR Johanne CAS 11" 0 
 88. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF 11" 0 
 89. SUI  HAUSER-SENN Mirjam TSW 11" 0 
 90. CAN  MELLON Alyssa ULT 01'26" 0 
 91. CAN  CONEY Sarah ULT 02'07" 0 
 92. CHN  WANG Fei GPC 02'10" 0 
 93. CAN  LABONTE Véronique CAS 02'20" 0 
 94. NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF 02'55" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF CAN  BURNS Jessica CAS  0 
 DNF UKR  BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta UKR  0 
 DNS AUS  BATES Nathalie MSI  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits