Can  Le Tour du Grand Montréal, General Classification 5/06/2008  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 8h48'54" 120 
 2. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 16" 90 
 3. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP 29" 75 
 4. USA  MILLER Brooke TIB 35" 62 
 5. AUS  BATES Katherine TMP 35" 57 
 6. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne WEB 36" 52 
 7. CAN  GOMEZ (GREER) Felicia ACT 36" 47 
 8. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine MSI 40" 42 
 9. GER  KLEINMANN Larissa NUR 41" 38 
 10. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne CAN 41" 34 
 11. AUS  CARRIGAN Sara AUS 44" 30 
 12. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 45" 26 
 13. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle MSI 47" 23 
 14. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 47" 20 
 15. USA  MILLER Meredith ACT 49" 18 
 16. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren TIB 50" 17 
 17. AUS  GRAHAM Lorian AUS 53" 16 
 18. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 53" 15 
 19. SWE  AUNE Karin UNG 54" 14 
 20. AUS  BUTTERFIELD (EGYED) Nikki AUS 54" 13 
 21. USA  THORBURN Christine WEB 54" 12 
 22. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 55" 11 
 23. CHN  LIU Yongli GPC 56" 10 
 24. CUB  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Dalila CUB 57" 9 
 25. CAN  HOBSON Leigh CAN 58" 8 
 26. AUT  SCHACHL Monika UNG 01'01" 7 
 27. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG 01'02" 6 
 28. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ESG 01'02" 5 
 29. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG 01'03" 4 
 30. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR 01'03" 3 
 31. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 01'03" 3 
 32. USA  ABBOTT Mara TMP 01'04" 3 
 33. CUB  TORRES BELTRAN Yeima CUB 01'05" 3 
 34. USA  SANDERS Kristin ACT 01'07" 3 
 35. SUI  GRAB Sarah TSW 01'08" 3 
 36. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 01'11" 3 
 37. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela UNG 01'12" 3 
 38. AUS  KELLY Helen TIB 01'13" 3 
 39. USA  HOLCOMB Janel WEB 01'14" 3 
 40. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SCM 01'15" 3 
 41. SUI  HAUSER-SENN Mirjam TSW 01'16" 3 
 42. GER  HENNES Tanja TSW 01'18" 3 
 43. CHN  GAO Min GPC 01'31" 3 
 44. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie UNG 01'36" 3 
 45. CUB  GARCIA OCASIO Iraida CUB 01'39" 3 
 46. UKR  KRASOVA Katerina UKR 01'40" 3 
 47. USA  LASASSO Kristen TSW 01'41" 3 
 48. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 01'42" 3 
 49. GBR  POOLEY Emma TSW 01'53" 3 
 50. IRL  MORIARTY Louise SCM 01'54" 3 
 51. CAN  HOLD Betina CAN 01'58" 0 
 52. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT 01'58" 0 
 53. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF 02'01" 0 
 54. AUS  LOANE Jocelyn AUS 02'03" 0 
 55. CAN  CARON Joanie CAS 02'06" 0 
 56. GBR  HEAL Rachel TIB 02'08" 0 
 57. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo CAN 02'08" 0 
 58. CUB  GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumari CUB 02'08" 0 
 59. SWE  BASTIDE Victoria TIB 02'10" 0 
 60. CAN  BELLEROSE Julie CAS 02'16" 0 
 61. NZL  WILKES Carissa TPF 02'17" 0 
 62. CHN  ZHANG Liping GPC 02'19" 0 
 63. CAN  MARCEAU Julie SCM 02'20" 0 
 64. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette UNG 02'22" 0 
 65. CAN  LABONTE Véronique CAS 03'14" 0 
 66. CHN  WANG Fei GPC 03'18" 0 
 67. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey SCM 04'23" 0 
 68. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG 04'42" 0 
 69. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 05'14" 0 
 70. NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF 05'21" 0 
 71. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR 05'27" 0 
 72. CAN  STEPHENSON Jennifer ULT 06'03" 0 
 73. CAN  TESTROETE Alison ACT 06'19" 0 
 74. CHN  MA Sufen GPC 06'43" 0 
 75. USA  ZIDER Mary ADV 08'24" 0 
 76. CAN  MELLON Alyssa ULT 13'31" 0 
 77. UKR  GALYUK Svitlana UKR 14'35" 0 
 78. CAN  CYR Johanne CAS 16'48" 0 
 79. SUI  KNECHT Andrea TSW 17'14" 0 
 80. CAN  TREW Jennifer CAN 25'58" 0 
 81. CAN  HUGHES Clara SCM 29'56" 0 
 82. CAN  HUPIN Mathilde SCM 35'04" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits