Can  Le Tour du Grand Montréal, Stage 1: Châteauguay (85,5 km) 2/06/2008  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 1h59'31" 5 
 1. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 1h59'41" 20 
 2. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP  12 
 3. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle MSI  8 
 4. CUB  GARCIA OCASIO Iraida CUB  5 
 5. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie UNG  3 
 6. AUS  GRAHAM Lorian AUS  2 
 7. GER  HENNES Tanja TSW  1 
 8. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex WEB  0 
 9. CUB  TORRES BELTRAN Yeima CUB  0 
 10. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG  0 
 11. SUI  HAUSER-SENN Mirjam TSW  0 
 12. FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF  0 
 13. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren TIB  0 
 14. SWE  AUNE Karin UNG  0 
 15. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI  0 
 16. FRA  POLLET Aude TPF  0 
 17. CHN  LIU Yongli GPC  0 
 18. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG  0 
 19. CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ESG  0 
 20. CHN  ZHANG Liping GPC  0 
 21. CAN  TREW Jennifer CAN  0 
 22. CAN  HOLD Betina CAN  0 
 23. FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT  0 
 24. UKR  BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta UKR  0 
 25. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR  0 
 26. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne CAN  0 
 27. CAN  BELLEROSE Julie CAS  0 
 28. CHN  WANG Fei GPC  0 
 29. CUB  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Dalila CUB  0 
 30. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne WEB  0 
 31. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI  0 
 32. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie ACT  0 
 33. CHN  MENG Lang GPC  0 
 34. IRL  MORIARTY Louise SCM  0 
 35. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT  0 
 36. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SCM  0 
 37. CAN  HOBSON Leigh CAN  0 
 38. UKR  ANDRUK Alona UKR  0 
 39. GER  KLEINMANN Larissa NUR  0 
 40. USA  MILLER Meredith ACT  0 
 41. USA  HOLCOMB Janel WEB  0 
 42. AUS  BUTTERFIELD (EGYED) Nikki AUS  0 
 43. NZL  WILKES Carissa TPF  0 
 44. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR  0 
 45. SUI  GRAB Sarah TSW  0 
 46. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT  0 
 47. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo CAN  0 
 48. AUS  BATES Katherine TMP  0 
 49. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela UNG  0 
 50. CAN  LEMIEUX Audrey SCM  0 
 51. AUT  SCHACHL Monika UNG  0 
 52. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR  0 
 53. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP  0 
 54. CAN  LABONTE Véronique CAS  0 
 55. USA  THORBURN Christine WEB  0 
 56. CUB  GONZALEZ PEREZ Yoanka CUB  0 
 57. UKR  KRASOVA Katerina UKR  0 
 58. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP  0 
 59. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS  0 
 60. CAN  CARON Joanie CAS  0 
 61. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine MSI  0 
 62. AUS  KELLY Helen TIB  0 
 63. FRA  DHERUELLE Julie FUT  0 
 64. UKR  GALYUK Svitlana UKR  0 
 65. USA  MILLER Brooke TIB  0 
 66. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR  0 
 67. USA  LASASSO Kristen TSW  0 
 68. GBR  HEAL Rachel TIB  0 
 69. USA  SANDERS Kristin ACT  0 
 70. AUS  CARRIGAN Sara AUS  0 
 71. CAN  GOMEZ (GREER) Felicia ACT  0 
 72. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF  0 
 73. CAN  PALMER-KOMAR Susan ADV  0 
 74. CAN  MELLON Alyssa ULT  0 
 75. USA  ZIDER Mary ADV  0 
 76. AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette UNG  0 
 77. SWE  BASTIDE Victoria TIB  0 
 78. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP  0 
 79. CAN  HUPIN Mathilde SCM  0 
 80. CAN  TESTROETE Alison ACT  0 
 81. CHN  GAO Min GPC  0 
 82. CHN  MA Sufen GPC  0 
 83. FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG  0 
 84. USA  ABBOTT Mara TMP  0 
 85. CAN  MARCEAU Julie SCM  0 
 86. CUB  GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumari CUB  0 
 87. GBR  POOLEY Emma TSW  0 
 88. CAN  GAGNON Elisa ADV  0 
 89. AUS  BATES Nathalie MSI  0 
 90. AUS  LOANE Jocelyn AUS  0 
 91. NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF  0 
 92. CAN  FARELL Julia ULT 23" 0 
 93. CAN  HUGHES Clara SCM 04'53" 0 
 94. CAN  STEPHENSON Jennifer ULT 04'53" 0 
 95. SUI  KNECHT Andrea TSW 08'43" 0 
 96. CAN  GUZMAN Anne CAS 11'22" 0 
 97. CAN  CYR Johanne CAS 14'56" 0 
 98. FRA  PATOU Estelle ESG 14'56" 0 
 99. CAN  BURNS Jessica CAS 15'38" 0 
 100. CAN  CONEY Sarah ULT 18'32" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF CAN  LAMPI Allison ULT  0 
 DNF CAN  FRATTINI (ROBBINS) Kirsten ADV  0 
 DNF USA  SMALL Carmen ACT  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


1/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits