Can  La Coupe du Monde Cycliste Féminine de Montréal (110,7 km) 31/05/2008  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 3h11'34" 140 
 2. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI  84 
 3. CAN  HOBSON Leigh CAN 32" 73 
 4. AUS  CARRIGAN Sara AUS 34" 63 
 5. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin RLT 34" 56 
 6. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne CAN 34" 50 
 7. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne WEB 34" 44 
 8. GBR  POOLEY Emma TSW 38" 38 
 9. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 51" 33 
 10. AUS  BUTTERFIELD (EGYED) Nikki AUS 51" 28 
 11. FRA  PITEL Edwige TPF 53" 23 
 12. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren TIB 01'10" 20 
 13. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne TIB 01'23" 18 
 14. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 01'23" 16 
 15. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 01'23" 14 
 16. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR 01'23" 13 
 17. CAN  GOMEZ (GREER) Felicia ACT 01'23" 12 
 18. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 01'23" 11 
 19. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina MEX 01'23" 10 
 20. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex WEB 01'23" 9 
 21. AUS  CORSET Ruth AUS 01'23" 8 
 22. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie ACT 01'23" 7 
 23. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 01'26" 6 
 24. AUT  SCHACHL Monika UNG 03'00" 5 
 25. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle MSI 09'11" 4 
 26. AUS  BATES Nathalie MSI 09'13" 3 
 27. SWE  AUNE Karin UNG 09'13" 3 
 28. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 09'15" 3 
 29. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 09'15" 3 
 30. SUI  GRAB Sarah TSW 09'15" 3 
 31. SWE  BASTIDE Victoria TIB 09'15" 3 
 32. LUX  MAJERUS Christine ESG 09'15" 3 
 33. CAN  SCHLATTER Sue - 09'15" 3 
 34. GBR  HEAL Rachel TIB 09'15" 3 
 35. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia RLT 09'15" 3 
 36. USA  MILLER Brooke TIB 09'15" 3 
 37. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP 09'15" 3 
 38. AUS  GRAHAM Lorian AUS 09'15" 3 
 39. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 09'15" 3 
 40. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 14'18" 3 
 41. CAN  CYR Johanne CAS 14'18" 3 
 42. USA  SANDERS Kristin ACT 17'17" 3 
 43. CAN  HOLD Betina CAN 17'17" 3 
 44. CAN  MACGREGOR Moriah Jo CAN 17'17" 3 
 45. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT 17'17" 3 
 46. CAN  BELLEROSE Julie CAS 17'17" 3 
 47. CHN  GAO Min GPC 17'17" 3 
 48. CHN  MA Sufen GPC 17'17" 3 
 49. AUT  TRAXL-PINTARELLI Daniela UNG 17'17" 3 
 50. CAN  STEPHENSON Jennifer ULT 17'17" 3 
 51. UKR  GALYUK Svitlana UKR 17'20" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT CUB  TORRES BELTRAN Yeima CUB  0 
 OOT CUB  GARCIA OCASIO Iraida CUB  0 
 OOT MEX  GUERRERO MENDEZ Belem MEX  0 
 OOT AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette UNG  0 
 OOT CHN  WANG Fei GPC  0 
 OOT CHN  ZHANG Liping GPC  0 
 OOT SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR  0 
 OOT CAN  MATTE Sophie -  0 
 OOT CHN  LIU Yongli GPC  0 
 OOT USA  ZIDER Mary ADV  0 
 OOT FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG  0 
 OOT UKR  KRASOVA Katerina UKR  0 
 OOT CAN  BRADLEY Julia -  0 
 OOT CAN  MELLON Alyssa ULT  0 
 OOT CAN  HOGAN Catherine SCM  0 
 OOT FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF  0 
 OOT FRA  THOMAS Béatrice ESG  0 
 OOT CUB  RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Dalila CUB  0 
 OOT CAN  SPOONER Tricia -  0 
 OOT DEN  SCHMIDT Trine MSI  0 
 OOT CUB  GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumari CUB  0 
 OOT CUB  GONZALEZ PEREZ Yoanka CUB  0 
 OOT CAN  CARON Joanie CAS  0 
 OOT CAN  GUZMAN Anne CAS  0 
 OOT FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF  0 
 OOT CAN  GAUTHIER Geneviève SCM  0 
 DNF FRA  PATOU Estelle ESG  0 
 DNF USA  SMALL Carmen ACT  0 
 DNF CAN  ELLIOTT Natasha -  0 
 DNF FRA  LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie TPF  0 
 DNF CAN  HUPIN Mathilde SCM  0 
 DNF CAN  BURNS Jessica CAS  0 
 DNF CAN  CONEY Sarah ULT  0 
 DNF IRL  MORIARTY Louise SCM  0 
 DNF CAN  LAMPI Allison ULT  0 
 DNF CAN  LABONTE Véronique CAS  0 
 DNF CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SCM  0 
 DNF ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI  0 
 DNF GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP  0 
 DNF AUS  BATES Katherine TMP  0 
 DNF GER  KLEINMANN Larissa NUR  0 
 DNF GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR  0 
 DNF USA  HOLCOMB Janel WEB  0 
 DNF USA  THORBURN Christine WEB  0 
 DNF CAN  NUMAINVILLE Joëlle ESG  0 
 DNF AUS  LOANE Jocelyn AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  RICKARDS Emma RLT  0 
 DNF SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale RLT  0 
 DNF GER  HENNES Tanja TSW  0 
 DNF USA  LASASSO Kristen TSW  0 
 DNF SUI  HAUSER-SENN Mirjam TSW  0 
 DNF SUI  KNECHT Andrea TSW  0 
 DNF CAN  FARELL Julia ULT  0 
 DNF CAN  SAINT-ARNAUD-WATT Chloé ULT  0 
 DNF UKR  BOCHKAROVA Elizaveta UKR  0 
 DNF UKR  STIAJKINA Tatiana UKR  0 
 DNF UKR  ANDRUK Alona UKR  0 
 DNF LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie UNG  0 
 DNF CAN  TESTROETE Alison ACT  0 
 DNF USA  MILLER Meredith ACT  0 
 DNF FRA  DHERUELLE Julie FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT  0 
 DNF NZL  WILKES Carissa TPF  0 
 DNF NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF  0 
 DNF CAN  PALMER-KOMAR Susan ADV  0 
 DNF CAN  FRATTINI (ROBBINS) Kirsten ADV  0 
 DNF CAN  GAGNON Elisa ADV  0 
 DNF AUS  KELLY Helen TIB  0 
 DNF CAN  MARCEAU Julie SCM  0 
 DNF MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MEX  0 
 DNF MEX  ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio MEX  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


27/11/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits