Bel  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (104 km) 25/04/2007  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 2h48'05" 140 
 2. GBR  COOKE Nicole RLT 04" 84 
 3. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 07" 73 
 4. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX 15" 63 
 5. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin USA 19" 56 
 6. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 23" 50 
 7. AUT  GRAUS Andrea NUR 23" 44 
 8. NED  BRUINS Regina NED 27" 38 
 9. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSG 29" 33 
 10. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 31" 28 
 11. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD 35" 23 
 12. FRA  JAUNATRE Marina FUT 36" 20 
 13. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 37" 18 
 14. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 40" 16 
 15. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana AAD 40" 14 
 16. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN 46" 13 
 17. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 50" 12 
 18. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 51" 11 
 19. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia SEM 54" 10 
 20. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 54" 9 
 21. FRA  PITEL Edwige UNG 54" 8 
 22. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 56" 7 
 23. AUS  BUTTERFIELD (EGYED) Nikki AUS 56" 6 
 24. SUI  BEUTLER Annette FLX 56" 5 
 25. GER  LIEBIG Tina TGH 58" 4 
 26. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER 01'03" 3 
 27. AUS  GRAHAM Lorian AUS 01'06" 3 
 28. AUT  SCHACHL Monika UNG 01'09" 3 
 29. NZL  WAIBL Gina NZL 01'09" 3 
 30. AUS  CARRIGAN Sara LBL 01'12" 3 
 31. SUI  THÜRIG Karin RLT 01'14" 3 
 32. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene AAD 01'17" 3 
 33. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 01'17" 3 
 34. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma VLL 01'17" 3 
 35. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP 01'20" 3 
 36. FRA  SALVETAT Maryline FRA 01'27" 3 
 37. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL 01'35" 3 
 38. NED  VAN ROOIJ-VINK Elisabeth NED 01'42" 3 
 39. GER  SANDIG Madeleine FLX 01'47" 3 
 40. BEL  GOOR Sofie VLL 01'50" 3 
 41. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 01'52" 3 
 42. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse MSG 02'04" 3 
 43. AUS  RICKARDS Emma RLT 02'08" 3 
 44. JPN  OKI Miho MSG 02'09" 3 
 45. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne RLT 02'09" 3 
 46. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 02'30" 3 
 47. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 02'30" 3 
 48. BEL  HENRION Ludivine DSB 06'30" 3 
 49. USA  POWERS Alison USA 07'09" 3 
 50. USA  CURI MATTIS Katheryn USA 08'01" 3 
 51. GER  KELLER Luise FLX 08'07" 3 
 52. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC 08'10" 3 
 53. AUS  LOANE Jocelyn AUS 08'10" 3 
 54. CZE  KOZLIKOVA Lada UNG 08'12" 3 
 55. FRA  GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine FUT 08'18" 3 
 56. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne TMP 08'18" 3 
 57. FRA  SALDANA Angélique FRA 08'23" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF AUT  SPRÜGL Veronika UNG  0 
 DNF NED  HORMES Reza NED  0 
 DNF NED  ROTMENSEN Moniek NED  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DE REE Monique NED  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED  0 
 DNF GER  BAHLER Liane FEN  0 
 DNF RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN  0 
 DNF GER  GRONOW Stefanie FEN  0 
 DNF RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana FEN  0 
 DNF NZL  WILKES Carissa NZL  0 
 DNF NZL  SHERIDAN Serena NZL  0 
 DNF GER  SONTHEIMER Alexandra GER  0 
 DNF GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER  0 
 DNF NED  VAN VEEN Suzanne FLX  0 
 DNF BEL  SELS Loes VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DAMME Evy VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  WERNER Laure VLL  0 
 DNF NZL  BRADSHAW Toni NZL  0 
 DNF NZL  HYLAND Michelle NZL  0 
 DNF MEX  MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza FEN  0 
 DNF SUI  GRAB Sarah SUI  0 
 DNF LTU  MILISKEVICIUTE Agne LTU  0 
 DNF LTU  UNGURYTE Edita LTU  0 
 DNF FRA  BAZIRE Sonia FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  BRAVARD Mélanie FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  JEULAND Nathalie FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT  0 
 DNF AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela UNG  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette UNG  0 
 DNF LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU  0 
 DNF LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte LTU  0 
 DNF SUI  KUSTER Andrea SUI  0 
 DNF SUI  RUPP Dolores SUI  0 
 DNF SUI  STEINER Karin SUI  0 
 DNF SUI  ZWAHLEN Iris SUI  0 
 DNF NED  BRAS Martine LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL  0 
 DNF BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL  0 
 DNF LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU  0 
 DNF GER  SCHEMMER Jana GER  0 
 DNF GER  WEISSENSEEL Lisa GER  0 
 DNF GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER  0 
 DNF ITA  CORNEO Sigrid MSG  0 
 DNF ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz MSG  0 
 DNF KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT  0 
 DNF SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT  0 
 DNF GER  HENNES Tanja BCT  0 
 DNF SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT  0 
 DNF AUS  BROWN Katie AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  MACPHERSON Jenny AUS  0 
 DNF BEL  VERHAEGHE Hannah BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  POTUMS Carine BEL  0 
 DNF NED  VISSER Adrie DSB  0 
 DNF NED  TABAK Noortje DSB  0 
 DNF NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne DSB  0 
 DNF AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP  0 
 DNF BEL  BEYEN Ine BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  BEYEN Lien BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VUYST Sofie BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  FLAGOTHIER Melissa BEL  0 
 DNF AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS  0 
 DNF LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR  0 
 DNF AUS  BATES Nathalie TGH  0 
 DNF GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela TGH  0 
 DNF GER  HOLLMANN Birgit TGH  0 
 DNF GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie TGH  0 
 DNF GER  SENFF Theresa TGH  0 
 DNF NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn AAD  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Inge AAD  0 
 DNF NED  WILD Kirsten AAD  0 
 DNF FRA  THOMAS Béatrice TPF  0 
 DNF FRA  MOCQUERY Magali TPF  0 
 DNF USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren USA  0 
 DNF USA  LARSON Rebecca USA  0 
 DNF USA  MILLER Brooke USA  0 
 DNF JPN  KARAMI Miyoko SEM  0 
 DNF ITA  MARMORINI Alice SEM  0 
 DNF ITA  QUARTA Alessia SEM  0 
 DNF FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  HUGUET-RAIWISQUE Sonia FRA  0 
 DNF GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


12/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits