Esp  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Borriana - Vila-real (117 km) 17/02/2023  
  Category: 2.PROs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  BALSAMO Elisa TFR 6h02'49" 5 
 1. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa TFR 3h05'09" 18 
 2. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta AGS  12 
 3. USA  JASTRAB Megan DSM  8 
 4. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK  5 
 5. ITA  GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla UAD  3 
 6. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ  2 
 7. USA  LABECKI Coryn JVW  1 
 8. CAN  JACKSON Alison EFE  0 
 9. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV  0 
 10. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia EFE  0 
 11. ESP  LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU  0 
 12. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne UXT  0 
 13. GBR  PERKINS Flora FED  0 
 14. NED  TON Quinty LIV  0 
 15. BEL  BOSSUYT Shari CSR  0 
 16. ITA  VITILLO Matilde BPK  0 
 17. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje MOV  0 
 18. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria WNT  0 
 19. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT  0 
 20. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV  0 
 21. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia LKF  0 
 22. GBR  COUZENS Millie FED  0 
 23. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD  0 
 24. BEL  GHEKIERE Justine AGS  0 
 25. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie FED  0 
 26. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM  0 
 27. AUS  BRADBURY Neve CSR  0 
 28. NED  KASTELIJN Yara FED  0 
 29. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh AGS  0 
 30. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ  0 
 31. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ  0 
 32. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn JVW  0 
 33. AUS  SPRATT Amanda TFR  0 
 34. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW  0 
 35. SLO  KERN Spela COF  0 
 36. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV  0 
 37. FRA  KERBAOL Cedrine WNT  0 
 38. ITA  RAGUSA Katia LIV  0 
 39. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria LIV  0 
 40. NED  KOSTER Anouska UXT  0 
 41. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ  0 
 42. NED  KRAAK Amber JVW  0 
 43. ITA  TOMASI Laura UAD  0 
 44. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS  0 
 45. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth UAD  0 
 46. GER  BAUERNFEIND Ricarda CSR  0 
 47. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ  0 
 48. GER  SCHWEIKART Aileen LKF  0 
 49. NOR  EDSETH Marte Berg UXT  0 
 50. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica UAD  0 
 51. USA  EWERS Veronica EFE  0 
 52. CAN  BARIL Olivia UAD  0 
 53. GBR  BARKER Elinor UXT  0 
 54. LUX  BERTON Nina WNT  0 
 55. AUT  SCHREMPF Carina FED  0 
 56. ITA  REALINI Gaia TFR  0 
 57. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista EFE  0 
 58. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria TFR  0 
 59. NED  MARKUS Riejanne JVW  0 
 60. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena UAD  0 
 61. GER  GILL Nadine Michaela WNT  0 
 62. FRA  COSTON Morgane COF  0 
 63. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LKF  0 
 64. ITA  MARTURANO Greta FED  0 
 65. CHI  VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina EIC  0 
 66. CAN  VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine EFE  0 
 67. GBR  STEELS Claire CGS  0 
 68. GER  HAMMES Kathrin EFE  0 
 69. COL  ALZATE GOMEZ Andrea EIC  0 
 70. ITA  BARALE Francesca DSM  0 
 71. ITA  MASETTI Gaia AGS  0 
 72. NOR  OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 16" 0 
 73. NZL  CADZOW Kim JVW 16" 0 
 74. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara EFE 16" 0 
 75. SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline LIV 16" 0 
 76. CAN  NORMAND Adèle MAT 16" 0 
 77. GBR  STORRIE Becky DSM 16" 0 
 78. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia AGS 16" 0 
 79. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 16" 0 
 80. ITA  CIABOCCO Eleonora DSM 21" 0 
 81. FRA  CURINIER Léa DSM 21" 0 
 82. NED  VAN AGT Eva JVW 25" 0 
 83. ESP  BLANCO CALBET Iurani LKF 45" 0 
 84. NED  UIJEN Elise DSM 45" 0 
 85. HUN  ZSANKO Petra MAT 06'23" 0 
 86. ESP  PEREZ CONEJERO Susana CDR 06'23" 0 
 87. GBR  GREENWOOD Monica DAS 06'23" 0 
 88. GBR  LISTER Grace DAS 06'23" 0 
 89. GBR  SHROSBREE Danielle DAS 06'23" 0 
 90. POL  NERLO Aurela MAT 06'23" 0 
 91. AUS  LOUW Anya AGS 06'23" 0 
 92. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana LKF 06'23" 0 
 93. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie UXT 06'23" 0 
 94. FRA  LEJEUNE Cecile MAT 06'23" 0 
 95. FRA  ERAUD Séverine COF 06'23" 0 
 96. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 06'28" 0 
 97. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LKF 06'28" 0 
 98. ITA  VETTORELLO Giorgia BPK 06'28" 0 
 99. PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina CSR 06'28" 0 
 100. BEL  MEERTENS Lone AGS 06'28" 0 
 101. COL  DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana MAT 06'28" 0 
 102. ITA  ALZINI Martina COF 06'28" 0 
 103. GER  KLEIN Lisa TFR 06'28" 0 
 104. ITA  SAVI Prisca BPK 06'28" 0 
 105. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 06'28" 0 
 106. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 06'28" 0 
 107. GBR  TOWERS Alice CSR 09'57" 0 
 108. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 09'57" 0 
 109. AUT  KIESENHOFER Anna CGS 13'44" 0 
 110. GBR  LEE Lucy DAS 13'47" 0 
 111. ESP  MONTALVO PEREZ Almudena EIC 13'51" 0 
 112. GBR  SCOTT Katie DAS 13'51" 0 
 113. ESP  OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LKF 13'51" 0 
 114. ESP  ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT 13'51" 0 
 115. ESP  MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene BDU 13'51" 0 
 116. CHI  SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 13'54" 0 
 117. ESP  GOMEZ ARGILÉS Iris MAT 13'54" 0 
 118. FRA  TEOLIS Jade BPK 14'29" 0 
 119. ESP  GARAU ROCA Marina CDR 14'29" 0 
 120. ITA  BASILICO Valentina BPK 14'31" 0 
 121. COL  VARGAS ATEHORTUA Carolina EIC 14'31" 0 
 122. GBR  STUART Samantha DAS 14'31" 0 
 123. ITA  PATUELLI Alessia BPK 14'31" 0 
 124. NED  VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia FED 14'31" 0 
 125. GER  BUCH Hannah CGS 14'31" 0 
 126. BRA  MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria Gouvea Vieira Alm. BDU 14'31" 0 
 127. USA  MCGOWAN Ayesha LIV 14'31" 0 
 128. MEX  RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea BDU 14'31" 0 
 129. ITA  MAGRI Silvia CGS 14'31" 0 
 130. GBR  MORRICE Alex CSR 14'31" 0 
 131. ESP  MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ Beatriz EIC 14'31" 0 
 132. ESP  PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea CDR 14'31" 0 
 133. DEN  KOERNER Rebecca UXT 14'31" 0 
 134. BEL  DELBAERE Fien CGS 14'31" 0 
 135. GER  KASTENHUBER Sarah SWT 14'31" 0 
 136. ITA  PIRRONE Elena CGS 14'31" 0 
 137. ESP  BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria SWT 14'31" 0 
 138. CAN  NORMAND Florence SWT 14'31" 0 
 139. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle COF 17'14" 0 
 140. ESP  GUTIERREZ CONDE Sandra BDU 17'14" 0 
 141. FRA  GAUGAIN Heidi BDU 19'29" 0 
 142. POR  ROXO Beatriz Sofia Carvalho CDR 19'29" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  GONZALEZ PELAEZ Belen CDR  0 
 DNF AUS  TALBOT Josie COF  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Isabel EIC  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV  0 
 DNS NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits