Fra  GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT (159,5 km) 27/08/2022  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 4h02'16" 140 
 2. NED  KRAAK Amber JVW  84 
 3. AUS  BROWN Grace FDJ 05" 73 
 4. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 05" 63 
 5. FRA  VERHULST WILD Gladys DRP 05" 56 
 6. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 05" 50 
 7. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 05" 44 
 8. HUN  VAS Blanka SDW 05" 38 
 9. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 08" 33 
 10. FRA  CORDON RAGOT Audrey TFR 11" 28 
 11. AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX 11" 23 
 12. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 11" 20 
 13. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 43" 18 
 14. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel COF 02'24" 16 
 15. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa TFR 03'17" 14 
 16. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 03'17" 13 
 17. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 03'17" 12 
 18. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03'17" 11 
 19. NED  KOSTER Anouska JVW 03'17" 10 
 20. NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV 03'17" 9 
 21. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 03'17" 8 
 22. USA  WILLIAMS Lily HPW 03'17" 7 
 23. CAN  BOILARD Simone AUB 03'17" 6 
 24. ITA  GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 03'17" 5 
 25. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 03'17" 4 
 26. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 03'17" 3 
 27. ITA  TOMASI Laura UAD 03'17" 3 
 28. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina HPW 03'17" 3 
 29. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse DRP 03'17" 3 
 30. ITA  CECCHINI Elena SDW 03'17" 3 
 31. DEN  NORSGAARD BJERG (JØRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie MOV 03'17" 3 
 32. JPN  YONAMINE Eri HPW 03'17" 3 
 33. GBR  PERKINS Flora DRP 03'17" 3 
 34. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri HPW 03'17" 3 
 35. USA  FAULKNER Kristen BEX 03'17" 3 
 36. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 03'17" 3 
 37. NED  VAN AGT Eva DRP 03'17" 3 
 38. NED  DE JONG Thalita LIV 03'17" 3 
 39. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 03'17" 3 
 40. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 03'17" 3 
 41. NED  ADEGEEST Loes RUP 03'17" 3 
 42. GBR  TOWERS Alice DRP 03'17" 3 
 43. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 03'17" 3 
 44. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista TIB 03'17" 3 
 45. USA  FRANZ Heidi INS 03'17" 3 
 46. NED  SCHOENS Quinty PHV 03'17" 3 
 47. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 03'17" 3 
 48. CAN  EMOND Clara ETB 03'17" 3 
 49. UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 03'17" 3 
 50. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal SDW 03'17" 3 
 51. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 03'17" 3 
 52. FRA  LEVENEZ Sandra COF 03'17" 3 
 53. FRA  DEMAY Coralie AUB 03'17" 3 
 54. FRA  COSTON Morgane ARK 03'17" 3 
 55. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 03'17" 3 
 56. FRA  ALLIN Pauline ARK 03'17" 3 
 57. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03'17" 3 
 58. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 03'17" 3 
 59. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 03'17" 3 
 60. IRL  ARMITAGE Megan RUP 03'17" 3 
 61. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 03'17" 3 
 62. GER  LIPPERT Liane DSM 03'17" 3 
 63. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 03'17" 3 
 64. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine AUB 03'17" 3 
 65. POL  LACH Marta WNT 03'17" 3 
 66. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03'17" 3 
 67. CAN  BARIL Olivia VAL 03'17" 3 
 68. NED  TON Quinty LIV 03'56" 3 
 69. NZL  WYLLIE Ella PHV 03'56" 3 
 70. GER  RIEDMANN Linda JVW 03'56" 3 
 71. ITA  BARALE Francesca DSM 03'56" 3 
 72. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03'56" 3 
 73. NED  LIMPENS Pien PHV 04'25" 3 
 74. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem CGS 07'17" 3 
 75. ITA  RAGUSA Katia LIV 07'17" 3 
 76. NZL  HARRIS Ella CSR 07'17" 3 
 77. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie UAD 07'17" 3 
 78. FRA  ALLIONE Marine SRC 07'17" 3 
 79. FIN  GRÖNDAHL Antonia RUP 07'17" 3 
 80. CAN  HENRY Holly INS 07'17" 3 
 81. AUS  BRADBURY Neve CSR 07'17" 3 
 82. SWE  NILSSON Hanna WNT 07'17" 3 
 83. NED  SMULDERS Silke LIV 07'17" 3 
 84. USA  JASTRAB Megan DSM 07'17" 3 
 85. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 08'04" 3 
 86. FRA  FORTIN Valentine COF 08'04" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  HOSKING Chloe TFR  0 
 DNF ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX  0 
 DNF ITA  TREVISI Anna UAD  0 
 DNF SLO  ZIGART Urska BEX  0 
 DNF CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle COF  0 
 DNF GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP  0 
 DNF AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR  0 
 DNF ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV  0 
 DNF FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV  0 
 DNF FRA  ERAUD Séverine SRC  0 
 DNF FRA  FOURNIER Roxane SDW  0 
 DNF FRA  RICHIOUD Greta ARK  0 
 DNF ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL  0 
 DNF NED  SOET Aafke JVW  0 
 DNF CAN  POIDEVIN Sara TIB  0 
 DNF GER  ERATH Tanja TIB  0 
 DNF ITA  ALZINI Martina COF  0 
 DNF ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT  0 
 DNF NED  KUIJPERS Evy HPW  0 
 DNF NZL  MCMULLEN Rylee INS  0 
 DNF FRA  SCHOENENBERGER Chloé SRC  0 
 DNF FRA  MORICHON Anaïs ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  GRANGIER India SRC  0 
 DNF FRA  CURINIER Léa DSM  0 
 DNF FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  LE MOUEL Celia ETB  0 
 DNF FRA  KERBAOL Cedrine COF  0 
 DNF CAN  TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS  0 
 DNF LAT  CARBONARI Anastasia VAL  0 
 DNF SIN  TAN Wei Shi Chelsie BEX  0 
 DNF BLR  KOLESAVA Anastasiya SRC  0 
 DNF FRA  LAURANCE Typhaine ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  ABGRALL Noemie SRC  0 
 DNF USA  LANGLEY Emma TIB  0 
 DNF CAN  CONEY Helena INS  0 
 DNF CAN  BERTOLD Isabella INS  0 
 DNF ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPW  0 
 DNF FRA  POMPANON Margot AUB  0 
 DNF AUS  FRAIN Nicole PHV  0 
 DNF FRA  POMARES Cindy ETB  0 
 DNF GER  BUCH Hannah CGS  0 
 DNF CAN  NORMAND Adèle ETB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN EYNDE Fien RUP  0 
 DNF FRA  LE BAIL Elodie AUB  0 
 DNF ESP  CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS  0 
 DNF USA  HONSINGER Clara TIB  0 
 DNF SUI  ZANETTI Linda UAD  0 
 DNF BEL  VANHOVE Marith PHV  0 
 DNF AUS  FULLER Haylee RUP  0 
 DNF MEX  MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea Elizabeth ETB  0 
 DNF IRL  MANGAN Fiona RUP  0 
 DNF FRA  LIBOREAU Lucie ETB  0 
 DNF FRA  CLAUZEL Perrine AUB  0 
 DNF SUI  STERN Lea CGS  0 
 DNF NED  ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW  0 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits