Esp  Itzulia Women, General Classification 15/05/2022  
  Category: 2.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW 10h11'54" 140 
 2. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 47" 105 
 3. USA  FAULKNER Kristen BEX 01'07" 88 
 4. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ 01'21" 72 
 5. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 01'33" 66 
 6. GER  LIPPERT Liane DSM 01'44" 60 
 7. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 01'47" 55 
 8. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 01'47" 50 
 9. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 01'50" 45 
 10. USA  EWERS Veronica TIB 01'50" 40 
 11. CAN  BARIL Olivia VAL 02'34" 35 
 12. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista TIB 02'49" 31 
 13. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR 02'55" 27 
 14. GER  GILL Nadine Michaela SWT 02'58" 24 
 15. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 02'58" 21 
 16. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 03'24" 19 
 17. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh SDW 03'55" 17 
 18. SUI  STIASNY Petra CGS 05'19" 16 
 19. SLO  ZIGART Urska BEX 05'57" 15 
 20. NED  PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 06'06" 14 
 21. UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 06'50" 13 
 22. SLO  KERN Spela MAT 06'53" 12 
 23. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 07'00" 11 
 24. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 07'18" 10 
 25. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR 08'07" 9 
 26. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 08'48" 8 
 27. ITA  MARTURANO Greta TOP 10'09" 7 
 28. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 10'15" 6 
 29. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 11'10" 5 
 30. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CSR 11'15" 4 
 31. CAN  VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine TIB 12'17" 4 
 32. FRA  COSTON Morgane ARK 12'20" 4 
 33. AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX 12'22" 4 
 34. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 12'48" 4 
 35. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 13'42" 4 
 36. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 13'42" 4 
 37. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 14'07" 4 
 38. GER  SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 15'30" 4 
 39. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 16'09" 4 
 40. ESP  BLANCO CALBET Iurani LAB 16'26" 4 
 41. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 17'14" 4 
 42. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 17'49" 4 
 43. USA  THOMAS Leah TFR 18'58" 4 
 44. NED  COLJE Maaike MAT 19'01" 4 
 45. GBR  SMITH Abi TIB 19'29" 4 
 46. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina HPW 22'22" 4 
 47. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 23'02" 4 
 48. USA  HONSINGER Clara TIB 23'02" 4 
 49. ESP  CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS 23'05" 4 
 50. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 23'21" 4 
 51. ITA  TONETTI Cristina TOP 23'51" 4 
 52. AUS  BRADBURY Neve CSR 25'00" 4 
 53. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 25'17" 4 
 54. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 26'04" 4 
 55. NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 27'07" 4 
 56. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 28'00" 4 
 57. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 29'06" 4 
 58. ESP  ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia SWT 30'58" 4 
 59. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana LAB 32'47" 4 
 60. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 32'50" 4 
 61. FRA  ALLIN Pauline ARK 33'58" 4 
 62. LAT  CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 34'56" 4 
 63. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 35'45" 4 
 64. ITA  SAVI Prisca BPK 35'57" 4 
 65. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 38'51" 4 
 66. FRA  COUTINHO Alice SWT 38'53" 4 
 67. SUI  BAUR Caroline CGS 39'38" 4 
 68. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 41'33" 4 
 69. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana TOP 41'34" 4 
 70. GRE  FASOI Varvara EIC 41'37" 4 
 71. GBR  STEELS Claire SWT 41'57" 4 
 72. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 43'32" 4 
 73. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 44'51" 4 
 74. FRA  VIGIE Margaux VAL 47'58" 4 
 75. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 48'45" 4 
 76. ITA  VIGILIA Alessia TOP 50'11" 4 
 77. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 54'46" 4 
 78. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 56'29" 4 
 79. SWE  EKLUND Nathalie MAT 56'29" 4 
 80. ESP  AMONDARAIN GAZAÑAGA Naia SWT 57'02" 4 
 81. ITA  BARIANI Giorgia TOP 57'10" 4 
 82. ITA  MONTICOLO Iris TOP 1h00'02" 4 
 83. ESP  GUTIERREZ CONDE Sandra LAB 1h01'18" 4 



29/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits