Esp  Navarra Elite Classics (124,8 km) 11/05/2022  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  EWERS Veronica TIB 3h27'52" 60 
 2. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 35" 36 
 3. USA  FAULKNER Kristen BEX 58" 30 
 4. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 01'31" 27 
 5. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 03'52" 24 
 6. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 03'52" 22 
 7. AUS  ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 03'52" 20 
 8. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri FRT 03'52" 18 
 9. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 03'52" 16 
 10. FRA  ABGRALL Noemie SRC 03'52" 14 
 11. CAN  VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine TIB 03'52" 12 
 12. NED  BUIJSMAN Nina HPW 03'52" 10 
 13. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista TIB 03'52" 9 
 14. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia UAD 03'52" 8 
 15. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 03'52" 7 
 16. FRA  COSTON Morgane ARK 03'56" 6 
 17. NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 03'56" 5 
 18. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 03'56" 4 
 19. GER  HAMMES Kathrin TIB 03'56" 3 
 20. SLO  ZIGART Urska BEX 03'59" 3 
 21. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 04'52" 3 
 22. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 07'05" 3 
 23. SUI  ZANETTI Linda UAD 07'05" 2 
 24. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 07'05" 2 
 25. ITA  VITILLO Matilde BPK 07'05" 2 
 26. ITA  SAVI Prisca BPK 07'05" 2 
 27. FRA  ALLIONE Marine SRC 07'05" 1 
 28. USA  HONSINGER Clara TIB 07'05" 1 
 29. LAT  CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 07'05" 1 
 30. ESP  CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS 07'05" 1 
 31. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba BDU 07'05" 0 
 32. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 07'05" 0 
 33. ITA  BULLERI Alessia EIC 08'58" 0 
 34. ESP  ERASO LASA Idoia LAB 08'58" 0 
 35. ESP  OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LAB 08'58" 0 
 36. ESP  BLANCO CALBET Iurani LAB 08'58" 0 
 37. GRE  FASOI Varvara EIC 08'58" 0 
 38. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances SRC 08'58" 0 
 39. COL  DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana CTA 08'58" 0 
 40. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 08'58" 0 
 41. NED  COLJE Maaike MAT 10'30" 0 
 42. FRA  VIGIE Margaux VAL 10'30" 0 
 43. COL  MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia CTA 10'30" 0 
 44. ITA  BASILICO Valentina BPK 10'30" 0 
 45. ITA  PATUELLI Alessia UAD 10'30" 0 
 46. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 12'38" 0 
 47. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 12'57" 0 
 48. ESP  PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 13'40" 0 
 49. SWE  EKLUND Nathalie MAT 13'41" 0 
 50. ESP  ROMEU SOLAZ Marta FRT 13'41" 0 
 51. RUS  LEBEDEVA Anastasia EIC 13'41" 0 
 52. COL  COLMENARES COLMENARES Jenny Lorena CTA 13'41" 0 
 53. COL  CARRERO VASQUEZ Liseth Daniela CTA 13'41" 0 
 54. ARG  AYALA MUSSARD Camila ZAF 13'41" 0 
 55. RUS  MALERVEIN Liubov VPQ 13'41" 0 
 56. ESP  BARRAJON PEREZ Cristina SWT 13'41" 0 
 57. ESP  OLORTIZ MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Muskilda VPQ 13'41" 0 
 58. POR  ROXO Beatriz Sofia Carvalho RMC 13'41" 0 
 59. POR  MAIA Melissa Placido Oliveira BDU 13'41" 0 
 60. IRI  DEHGHAN Mandana SUU 13'41" 0 
 61. CAN  BLAIS Marie-Soleil FRT 13'41" 0 
 62. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 13'41" 0 
 63. GER  LECHNER Corinna MAT 13'41" 0 
 64. MEX  GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna FRT 13'41" 0 
 65. COL  SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina CTA 13'41" 0 
 66. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana LAB 13'41" 0 
 67. ESP  BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria SWT 13'41" 0 
 68. COL  UPEGUI QUEVEDO Carolina BDU 13'41" 0 
 69. JPN  YONAMINE Eri HPW 13'41" 0 
 70. RSA  BRITZ Azulde FRT 13'41" 0 
 71. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth BPK 13'47" 0 
 72. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 13'49" 0 
 73. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria UAD 14'16" 0 



21/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits