Esp  GP Ciudad de Eibar (112,3 km) 8/05/2022  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CAN  BARIL Olivia VAL 2h51'08" 60 
 2. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX  36 
 3. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD  30 
 4. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV  27 
 5. GER  GILL Nadine Michaela SWT 01" 24 
 6. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 10" 22 
 7. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 25" 20 
 8. AUS  ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 25" 18 
 9. ESP  BLANCO CALBET Iurani LAB 25" 16 
 10. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie SRC 27" 14 
 11. NED  BUURMAN Eva LIV 01'02" 12 
 12. AUS  GIGANTE Sarah MOV 01'03" 10 
 13. SLO  ZIGART Urska BEX 01'03" 9 
 14. COL  MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia CTA 01'06" 8 
 15. NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth VAL 01'23" 7 
 16. NED  KESSLER Nina BEX 01'27" 6 
 17. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 01'27" 5 
 18. FRA  ABGRALL Noemie SRC 01'27" 4 
 19. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 01'27" 3 
 20. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 01'27" 3 
 21. ESP  AMONDARAIN GAZAÑAGA Naia SWT 01'29" 3 
 22. COL  COLMENARES COLMENARES Jenny Lorena CTA 01'33" 3 
 23. COL  DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana CTA 01'33" 2 
 24. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 02'06" 2 
 25. CHI  SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 02'06" 2 
 26. LAT  CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 02'06" 2 
 27. ESP  ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina RMC 02'06" 1 
 28. SUI  ZANETTI Linda UAD 02'06" 1 
 29. MEX  RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea MAT 02'06" 1 
 30. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02'06" 1 
 31. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 02'06" 0 
 32. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 02'06" 0 
 33. FRA  COUTINHO Alice SWT 02'06" 0 
 34. SVK  JENCUSOVA Nora BPK 02'06" 0 
 35. PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina CSG 02'06" 0 
 36. GER  SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 02'06" 0 
 37. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 02'06" 0 
 38. COL  HERRERA MARIN Estefania CTA 02'06" 0 
 39. COL  SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina CTA 02'06" 0 
 40. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon SRC 03'07" 0 
 41. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana LAB 03'07" 0 
 42. ITA  BASILICO Valentina BPK 03'07" 0 
 43. RWA  NZAYISENGA Valentine CSG 03'07" 0 
 44. ESP  PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 03'07" 0 
 45. ESP  OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LAB 03'07" 0 
 46. ITA  RAGUSA Katia LIV 03'07" 0 
 47. ESP  LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 03'13" 0 
 48. NED  SMULDERS Silke LIV 03'15" 0 
 49. ESP  ORTIZ BONILLA Emma BOU 03'15" 0 
 50. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03'18" 0 
 51. COL  MORENO BENITEZ Sara Juliana CTA 03'18" 0 
 52. RUS  LEBEDEVA Anastasia EIC 03'19" 0 
 53. ITA  VITILLO Matilde BPK 03'20" 0 
 54. ESP  BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria SWT 03'20" 0 
 55. UKR  VARENYK Marina EIC 03'47" 0 
 56. ARG  AGUIRRE MANGUE Maribel Roxana ZAF 03'47" 0 
 57. ITA  PATUELLI Alessia UAD 04'05" 0 
 58. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 04'49" 0 
 59. POL  NERLO Aurela MAT 04'49" 0 
 60. GRE  FASOI Varvara EIC 05'26" 0 
 61. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba BDU 05'49" 0 



29/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits