Jpn  Olympic Games (Tokyo) R.R. (137 km) 25/07/2021  
  Category: WCRR  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUT  KIESENHOFER Anna - 3h52'45" 200 
 2. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 01'15" 120 
 3. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 01'29" 105 
 4. BEL  KOPECKY Lotte LIV 01'39" 90 
 5. NED  VOS Marianne JVW 01'46" 81 
 6. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 01'46" 72 
 7. USA  LABECKI Coryn DSM 01'46" 64 
 8. ITA  CAVALLI Marta FDJ 01'46" 56 
 9. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 01'46" 48 
 10. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 01'46" 40 
 11. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 01'46" 32 
 12. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 01'46" 28 
 13. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh SDW 01'46" 24 
 14. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 01'46" 20 
 15. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 01'46" 18 
 16. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 02'20" 16 
 17. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02'20" 14 
 18. POL  LACH Marta WNT 02'28" 13 
 19. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 02'28" 12 
 20. LUX  MAJERUS Christine SDW 02'28" 11 
 21. JPN  YONAMINE Eri TIB 02'28" 10 
 22. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 02'30" 9 
 23. GER  LIPPERT Liane DSM 02'32" 8 
 24. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer CSR 02'38" 7 
 25. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW 02'56" 6 
 26. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 02'56" 5 
 27. POL  PLICHTA Anna LSL 03'13" 5 
 28. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 03'19" 5 
 29. USA  THOMAS Leah MOV 03'22" 5 
 30. FRA  LABOUS Juliette DSM 03'22" 5 
 31. USA  DYGERT Chloe CSR 06'06" 5 
 32. CAN  JACKSON Alison LIV 07'02" 5 
 33. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza WCS 07'02" 5 
 34. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MNX 07'02" 5 
 35. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 07'02" 5 
 36. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 07'02" 5 
 37. NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV 07'07" 5 
 38. KOR  NA Ah-reum - 08'23" 5 
 39. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 08'23" 5 
 40. AUS  GIGANTE Sarah TIB 08'23" 5 
 41. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR 08'23" 5 
 42. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie JVW 08'23" 5 
 43. JPN  KANEKO Hiromi - 08'23" 5 
 44. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 09'31" 5 
 45. USA  EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth TFR 09'31" 5 
 46. SUI  REUSSER Marlen ALE 09'31" 5 
 47. AUS  BROWN Grace BEX 09'31" 5 
 48. ITA  PALADIN Soraya LIV 15'55" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF DEN  NORSGAARD BJERG (JØRGENSEN) Emma Cecilie MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  DEMEY Valerie LIV  0 
 DNF NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ  0 
 DNF TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel BEX  0 
 DNF CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri WCS  0 
 DNF CHN  SUN Jiajun -  0 
 DNF PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina MAT  0 
 DNF AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX  0 
 DNF GER  WORRACK Trixi TFR  0 
 DNF GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW  0 
 DNF RSA  OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla -  0 
 DNF UKR  KONONENKO Valeriia CCM  0 
 DNF THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip -  0 
 DNF NAM  LOOSER (ADRIAN) Vera INS  0 
 DNF MEX  SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MNX  0 
 DNF ETH  GEREFIEL Selam Amha WCC  0 
 DNF ERI  DEBESAI Mossana -  0 
 DNF CRC  VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose MNX  0 
 DNF CHI  SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais NXG  0 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits