Cze  Tour de Feminin, Stage 4: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa (114,6 km) 11/07/2021  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 3h15'39" 10 
 2. FRA  COSTON Morgane MAG 05'02" 6 
 3. ESP  ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT 06'56" 4 
 4. NED  LIMPENS Pien PHV 07'10" 2 
 5. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD 07'55" 1 
 6. NOR  GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU 07'55" 0 
 7. BEL  DEMEY Valérie BEL 07'55" 0 
 8. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NED 07'55" 0 
 9. NED  BUYSMAN Nina PHV 07'55" 0 
 10. BEL  DE WILDE Julie BEL 07'55" 0 
 11. SLO  KERN Spela MAT 07'55" 0 
 12. NOR  YSLAND Anne Dorthe HPU 07'55" 0 
 13. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 07'55" 0 
 14. GER  LECHNER Corinna STU 07'55" 0 
 15. GER  SCHIFF Carolin GER 07'55" 0 
 16. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 07'55" 0 
 17. POL  WLODARCZYK Dominika MAD 07'55" 0 
 18. CAN  BARIL Olivia MAT 07'55" 0 
 19. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita MAT 07'55" 0 
 20. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza CZE 07'55" 0 
 21. SLO  PINTAR Urska SLO 07'55" 0 
 22. SLO  ZIGART Urska SLO 07'55" 0 
 23. BEL  VAN EYNDE Fien BEL 08'08" 0 
 24. NED  DE VRIES Femke DJR 08'08" 0 
 25. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola TDP 08'08" 0 
 26. GER  STERN Friederike DCC 08'08" 0 
 27. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAD 08'08" 0 
 28. NED  COLJE Maaike MAT 08'08" 0 
 29. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 08'08" 0 
 30. NED  VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 08'08" 0 
 31. NED  DIJKSTRA Anne NED 08'17" 0 
 32. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 17'23" 0 
 33. BEL  CASTRIQUE Alana BEL 18'54" 0 
 34. NED  DEN BREEIJEN Violinde DJR 18'54" 0 
 35. NED  KUIJSTERMANS Devon DJR 19'25" 0 
 36. NED  BOSKAMP Lente WVS 19'25" 0 
 37. GBR  TOWERS Alice DRP 19'25" 0 
 38. FRA  GIELEN Marie MMB 19'25" 0 
 39. GER  REISSNER Lena Charlotte DCC 19'25" 0 
 40. NED  VAN ROOIJEN Anne WVS 19'25" 0 
 41. NED  RIJNBEEK Maud NED 19'25" 0 
 42. CAN  MILETTE Laury MAG 19'25" 0 
 43. NOR  MOHR Mari Hole HPU 19'25" 0 
 44. NED  GADEMAN Sera DJR 19'25" 0 
 45. NED  MOLENAAR Laura WVS 19'25" 0 
 46. FRA  COUTINHO Alice MMB 19'25" 0 
 47. HUN  JORDAN Dorka LOT 19'25" 0 
 48. GER  FANDEL Hannah STU 19'25" 0 
 49. NED  DE BOER Manon WAT 19'25" 0 
 50. SLO  JESENKO Erika SLO 19'25" 0 
 51. RSA  JONKER Kerry MAG 19'52" 0 
 52. NED  SERNE Elisa RES 19'52" 0 
 53. SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 19'52" 0 
 54. NED  OOSTERWOUD Wendy GRO 19'52" 0 
 55. GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura GER 19'52" 0 
 56. GER  BECKER Charlotte GER 19'52" 0 
 57. NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV 19'52" 0 
 58. NOR  OLSEN Ann Helen HPU 19'52" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  BENNETT Elizabeth DRP  0 
 DNF NOR  OLSEN Elise Marie DRP  0 
 DNF SWE  PENTON Sara DRP  0 
 DNF NED  BOS Leonie PHV  0 
 DNF CAN  BOURBEAU Luce MAG  0 
 DNF FRA  TRITSCH Balladyne MAG  0 
 DNF CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola CZE  0 
 DNF CZE  BARTOVA Gabriela CZE  0 
 DNF CZE  VANICKOVA Tereza CZE  0 
 DNF CZE  VORACOVA Nada CZE  0 
 DNF SVK  MACHALKOVA Petra SVK  0 
 DNF SVK  KURNICKA Tereza SVK  0 
 DNF SVK  CISECKA Miriama SVK  0 
 DNF SVK  ZELINOVA Vladimira SVK  0 
 DNF SLO  SUSNIK Tjasa SLO  0 
 DNF SLO  RAJTERIC Lara SLO  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BAAT Kim BEL  0 
 DNF GER  HEITZMANN Dorothea GER  0 
 DNF GER  BUCH Hannah GER  0 
 DNF NED  AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NED  0 
 DNF NED  HOOLWERF Cathalijne NED  0 
 DNF NED  KUIJPERS Evy NED  0 
 DNF NED  HOOGLAND Rixt GRO  0 
 DNF NED  SMITH Fleur GRO  0 
 DNF NED  VAN TEESELING Bente RES  0 
 DNF GER  DOPJANS Hanna STU  0 
 DNF GER  BAUMER Annika MMB  0 
 DNF SWE  JOHANSSON Hanna MMB  0 
 DNF FRA  SEMON Laura MMB  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HEEL Sanne WVS  0 
 DNF NED  SOUREN Scarlett WVS  0 
 DNF NED  VERHOEFF Ingrit WAT  0 
 DNF NED  FERON Senna WAT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN ROOIJEN Eline WAT  0 
 DNF GBR  WADSWORTH Maddie WAT  0 
 DNF BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie DCC  0 
 DNF GER  HERING Eva Marie DCC  0 
 DNF NED  LUST Bianca DCC  0 
 DNF POL  FURTAK Wioleta MAD  0 
 DNF HUN  SZABO Adrienn LOT  0 
 DNF HUN  SCHMIDEL Regina LOT  0 
 DNF HUN  LASZLO Tamara LOT  0 
 DNF NED  GELUK Yva DJR  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DEURSEN Renee DJR  0 
 DNF CZE  HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole TDP  0 
 DNF CZE  DZERENGOVA Sabina TDP  0 
 DNF CZE  BARTONIKOVA Veronika TDP  0 
 DNF CZE  MARSCHNEROVA Viktorie -  0 
 DNF CZE  PROSKOVA Tereza -  0 
 DNF ITA  BUSSI Vittoria -  0 
 DNF GER  KLOTZ Sandra WHD  0 
 DNF GER  BENDER Janina Morin WHD  0 
 DNF GER  HINZ Katharina Julia WHD  0 
 DNF GER  SANDTEN Sam WHD  0 
 DNS GER  RIFFEL Christa HPU  0 
 DNS NED  VAN HELVOIRT Lisa WVS  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


20/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits