Cze  Tour de Feminin, Stage 2: Krasna Lipa - Krasna Lipa (101,7 km) 9/07/2021  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 3h15'40" 3 
 1. NED  BUYSMAN Nina PHV 2h57'06" 10 
 2. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NED  6 
 3. BEL  DE WILDE Julie BEL  4 
 4. CAN  BARIL Olivia MAT  2 
 5. BEL  CASTRIQUE Alana BEL  1 
 6. NOR  YSLAND Anne Dorthe HPU  0 
 7. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD  0 
 8. BEL  DEMEY Valérie BEL  0 
 9. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola TDP  0 
 10. POL  SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka MAD  0 
 11. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV  0 
 12. SLO  KERN Spela MAT  0 
 13. GER  STERN Friederike DCC  0 
 14. SLO  PINTAR Urska SLO  0 
 15. POL  WLODARCZYK Dominika MAD  0 
 16. CAN  MILETTE Laury MAG  0 
 17. GER  LECHNER Corinna STU  0 
 18. NOR  GAASKJENN Ingvild HPU  0 
 19. GBR  LOWDEN Joscelin DRP  0 
 20. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT  0 
 21. GER  SCHIFF Carolin GER  0 
 22. NED  VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV  0 
 23. NED  LIMPENS Pien PHV  0 
 24. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola CZE  0 
 25. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP  0 
 26. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAD  0 
 27. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita MAT  0 
 28. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza CZE  0 
 29. FRA  COSTON Morgane MAG  0 
 30. SLO  ZIGART Urska SLO  0 
 31. GER  BECKER Charlotte GER  0 
 32. GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura GER 40" 0 
 33. NED  DE VRIES Femke DJR 44" 0 
 34. FRA  COUTINHO Alice MMB 01'54" 0 
 35. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 07'44" 0 
 36. GBR  TOWERS Alice DRP 11'15" 0 
 37. NED  MOLENAAR Laura WVS 11'15" 0 
 38. NED  RIJNBEEK Maud NED 11'15" 0 
 39. NED  BOSKAMP Lente WVS 11'15" 0 
 40. NED  GADEMAN Sera DJR 11'15" 0 
 41. ESP  ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT 11'15" 0 
 42. NOR  OLSEN Elise Marie DRP 11'15" 0 
 43. GER  KRAHL Judith STU 11'15" 0 
 44. FRA  GROSJEAN Margot MMB 11'15" 0 
 45. NED  COLJE Maaike MAT 11'15" 0 
 46. GER  REISSNER Lena Charlotte DCC 11'15" 0 
 47. NED  SERNE Elisa RES 11'15" 0 
 48. BEL  DE BAAT Kim BEL 11'15" 0 
 49. NED  DIJKSTRA Anne NED 11'15" 0 
 50. NED  HOOGLAND Rixt GRO 11'15" 0 
 51. BEL  VAN EYNDE Fien BEL 11'15" 0 
 52. GER  FANDEL Hannah STU 11'28" 0 
 53. GER  SCHULZ Tina WHD 11'28" 0 
 54. NED  KUIJPERS Evy NED 11'28" 0 
 55. NED  VAN ROOIJEN Anne WVS 11'57" 0 
 56. GER  RIFFEL Christa HPU 11'57" 0 
 57. NED  BOS Leonie PHV 11'57" 0 
 58. POL  FURTAK Wioleta MAD 11'57" 0 
 59. HUN  SZABO Adrienn LOT 11'57" 0 
 60. FRA  GIELEN Marie MMB 11'57" 0 
 61. SWE  ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 11'57" 0 
 62. GER  BUCH Hannah GER 11'57" 0 
 63. SWE  JOHANSSON Hanna MMB 11'57" 0 
 64. NED  VAN ROOIJEN Eline WAT 11'57" 0 
 65. GER  DOPJANS Hanna STU 11'57" 0 
 66. CZE  BARTOVA Gabriela CZE 11'57" 0 
 67. CAN  BOURBEAU Luce MAG 11'57" 0 
 68. NED  VAN HEEL Sanne WVS 12'17" 0 
 69. NED  DEN BREEIJEN Violinde DJR 12'17" 0 
 70. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie DCC 12'17" 0 
 71. NED  LUST Bianca DCC 12'17" 0 
 72. CZE  DZERENGOVA Sabina TDP 12'17" 0 
 73. NED  FERON Senna WAT 12'17" 0 
 74. NED  VERHOEFF Ingrit WAT 12'17" 0 
 75. NED  OOSTERWOUD Wendy GRO 12'17" 0 
 76. GER  HEITZMANN Dorothea GER 12'17" 0 
 77. SLO  SUSNIK Tjasa SLO 12'37" 0 
 78. NOR  OLSEN Ann Helen HPU 12'47" 0 
 79. NED  VAN DEURSEN Renee DJR 12'47" 0 
 80. NED  GERRITSE Femke PHV 12'47" 0 
 81. ITA  BUSSI Vittoria - 12'53" 0 
 82. NED  HOOLWERF Cathalijne NED 14'54" 0 
 83. NOR  MOHR Mari Hole HPU 14'54" 0 
 84. GBR  BENNETT Elizabeth DRP 14'54" 0 
 85. SVK  PAULECHOVA Radka SVK 14'54" 0 
 86. RSA  JONKER Kerry MAG 14'54" 0 
 87. SWE  PENTON Sara DRP 14'54" 0 
 88. HUN  JORDAN Dorka LOT 14'54" 0 
 89. GER  HINZ Katharina Julia WHD 14'54" 0 
 90. GER  KASTENHUBER Sarah STU 14'54" 0 
 91. FRA  TRITSCH Balladyne MAG 14'54" 0 
 92. NED  DE BOER Manon WAT 14'54" 0 
 93. BEL  AERNOUTS Amber BEL 14'54" 0 
 94. CZE  VANICKOVA Tereza CZE 14'54" 0 
 95. GER  SANDTEN Sam WHD 14'54" 0 
 96. SVK  KURNICKA Tereza SVK 15'08" 0 
 97. CZE  VORACOVA Nada CZE 15'08" 0 
 98. HUN  SCHMIDEL Regina LOT 15'08" 0 
 99. NED  KUIJSTERMANS Devon DJR 15'13" 0 
 100. SVK  MACHALKOVA Petra SVK 15'18" 0 
 101. CZE  MACHACKOVA Sarka Dyrova - 15'36" 0 
 102. NED  SOUREN Scarlett WVS 16'42" 0 
 103. NED  AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NED 16'53" 0 
 104. NED  VAN HELVOIRT Lisa WVS 17'44" 0 
 105. GER  HERING Eva Marie DCC 18'34" 0 
 106. GER  KLOTZ Sandra WHD 18'34" 0 
 107. SLO  RAJTERIC Lara SLO 19'19" 0 
 108. FRA  SEMON Laura MMB 19'45" 0 
 109. NED  SMITH Fleur GRO 23'40" 0 
 110. SVK  ZELINOVA Vladimira SVK 23'40" 0 
 111. CZE  HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole TDP 23'40" 0 
 112. GER  BENDER Janina Morin WHD 23'40" 0 
 113. SVK  CISECKA Miriama SVK 23'40" 0 
 114. GER  BAUMER Annika MMB 23'40" 0 
 115. CZE  PROSKOVA Tereza - 24'40" 0 
 116. CZE  BARTONIKOVA Veronika TDP 25'52" 0 
 117. NED  DIJKSMAN Tessa RES 30'01" 0 
 118. SLO  JESENKO Erika SLO 30'24" 0 
 119. GBR  WADSWORTH Maddie WAT 30'51" 0 
 120. NED  VAN TEESELING Bente RES 30'51" 0 
 121. GER  ROBB Lisa STU 30'51" 0 
 122. NED  SCHUTTEN Pam GRO 31'33" 0 
 123. HUN  LASZLO Tamara LOT 32'08" 0 
 124. NED  GELUK Yva DJR 32'08" 0 
 125. GER  LEONHARDT Paula GER 32'08" 0 
 126. SVK  FINDROVA Mariana SVK 32'43" 0 
 127. NED  KLOESE Rose WAT 33'35" 0 
 128. CZE  MARSCHNEROVA Viktorie - 33'56" 0 
 129. ESP  BERENDS Aranka Lisanne RES 38'16" 0 
 130. BEL  FEYTENS Ellen DCC 38'16" 0 
 131. CZE  HEJHALOVA Dagmar TDP 38'16" 0 
 132. NED  LAGENDIJK Marise RES 38'16" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF CZE  PARMOVA Barbora CZE  0 
 DNF SLO  BRAVEC Urska SLO  0 
 DNF NED  SCHOONEWILLE Yvet GRO  0 
 DNF NED  LANGBROEK Sarah RES  0 
 DNF POL  BROZYNA Ewa MAD  0 
 DNF HUN  PETERI Niké LOT  0 
 DNF CZE  MARSCHNEROVA Adriana -  0 
 DNF CZE  SLANCOVA Anna -  0 
 DNF GER  HABERECHT Gina WHD  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


20/05/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits