Esp  Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Villadiego - Sargentes de la Lora (100 km) 20/05/2021  
  Category: 2.WWTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  BROWN Grace BEX 3h32'04" 6 
 1. AUS  BROWN Grace BEX 3h32'04" 22 
 2. SUI  CHABBEY Elise CSR  15 
 3. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW  10 
 4. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MNX 05" 6 
 5. ITA  PALADIN Soraya LIV 05" 4 
 6. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 05" 3 
 7. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 05" 2 
 8. NED  VOLLERING Demi SDW 05" 1 
 9. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza WCS 05" 0 
 10. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 05" 0 
 11. RUS  DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara CGS 05" 0 
 12. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 05" 0 
 13. AUS  SPRATT Amanda BEX 05" 0 
 14. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 05" 0 
 15. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista RLW 05" 0 
 16. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 05" 0 
 17. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 05" 0 
 18. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh SDW 05" 0 
 19. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla CSR 05" 0 
 20. SLO  KERN Spela MAT 05" 0 
 21. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 05" 0 
 22. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara RLW 05" 0 
 23. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 05" 0 
 24. RUS  BAIDAK Anna EIC 05" 0 
 25. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MNX 05" 0 
 26. GBR  SHACKLEY Anna SDW 05" 0 
 27. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 05" 0 
 28. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer CSR 05" 0 
 29. UZB  ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 05" 0 
 30. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 05" 0 
 31. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SDW 05" 0 
 32. SUI  REUSSER Marlen ALE 05" 0 
 33. NOR  AALERUD Katrine MOV 05" 0 
 34. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 05" 0 
 35. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV 05" 0 
 36. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 05" 0 
 37. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 05" 0 
 38. MEX  RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea MNX 05" 0 
 39. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 01'18" 0 
 40. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita MAT 01'31" 0 
 41. ITA  RAGUSA Katia MNX 01'43" 0 
 42. UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia EIC 01'43" 0 
 43. NED  COLJE Maaike MAT 01'43" 0 
 44. CAN  BARIL Olivia MAT 01'43" 0 
 45. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia ALE 01'43" 0 
 46. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 01'43" 0 
 47. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem INS 01'43" 0 
 48. ITA  PIRRONE Elena VAL 01'43" 0 
 49. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie ALE 01'43" 0 
 50. MEX  GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MNX 01'43" 0 
 51. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 01'43" 0 
 52. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 01'43" 0 
 53. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 01'43" 0 
 54. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 01'43" 0 
 55. SUI  STIASNY Petra CGS 01'43" 0 
 56. POL  LACH Marta WNT 02'21" 0 
 57. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 02'21" 0 
 58. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 02'26" 0 
 59. GBR  LANGDON Rachel INS 02'50" 0 
 60. RUS  GAREEVA Aigul CGS 03'43" 0 
 61. DEN  ØSTERBY Fie RMC 03'45" 0 
 62. SUI  BAUR Caroline INS 03'45" 0 
 63. CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri WCS 03'47" 0 
 64. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann SDW 03'47" 0 
 65. CAN  BERTOLD Isabella INS 03'47" 0 
 66. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 03'47" 0 
 67. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria VAL 03'47" 0 
 68. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna BEX 03'47" 0 
 69. POL  JASKULSKA Marta LIV 04'53" 0 
 70. RUS  KHATUNTSEVA (BADYKOVA) Gulnaz CGS 05'10" 0 
 71. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 05'10" 0 
 72. ESP  MORENO MONTEYS Martina MAT 05'10" 0 
 73. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole WCS 05'10" 0 
 74. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 05'10" 0 
 75. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 05'10" 0 
 76. ESP  PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 05'10" 0 
 77. NAM  LOOSER (ADRIAN) Vera INS 05'10" 0 
 78. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFR 05'10" 0 
 79. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Isabel RMC 05'10" 0 
 80. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 05'10" 0 
 81. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 05'10" 0 
 82. ITA  TOMASI Laura ALE 05'10" 0 
 83. ARG  ROLAND Luciana WCS 05'10" 0 
 84. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 05'10" 0 
 85. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 06'52" 0 
 86. USA  FRANZ Heidi RLW 06'52" 0 
 87. ESP  NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea RMC 06'52" 0 
 88. ESP  LEONARDO SANCHEZ Alba RMC 06'52" 0 
 89. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT 06'52" 0 
 90. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara RLW 06'52" 0 
 91. AUS  ROY Sarah BEX 08'36" 0 
 92. ESP  IGLESIAS BARES Lydia BDU 08'36" 0 
 93. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 08'36" 0 
 94. ISR  MAOZ Nofar WCS 08'36" 0 
 95. ITA  VIGILIA Alessia WCS 08'36" 0 
 96. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth RMC 08'36" 0 
 97. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 08'36" 0 
 98. GBR  WOOD (BARNES) Alice CSR 08'36" 0 
 99. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta WNT 08'36" 0 
 100. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 08'36" 0 
 101. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 08'36" 0 
 102. GBR  BÄCKSTEDT Elynor TFR 08'36" 0 
 103. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 08'36" 0 
 104. ESP  ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza EIC 11'12" 0 
 105. RUS  MILIAEVA Mariia MNX 14'47" 0 



19/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits