Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Avignon (113,5 km) 5/09/2020  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 9h45'10" 4 
 1. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 2h48'32" 14 
 2. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MOV  9 
 3. AUS  HOSKING Chloe RLW  6 
 4. GBR  BARNES Alice CSR  4 
 5. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD  2 
 6. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR  1 
 7. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ  0 
 8. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB  0 
 9. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV  0 
 10. FRA  GERAULT Lena -  0 
 11. AUT  KIESENHOFER Anna AUT  0 
 12. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE  0 
 13. FRA  CURINIER Léa ARK 08" 0 
 14. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 08" 0 
 15. SLO  PINTAR Urska ALE 08" 0 
 16. BLR  KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 18" 0 
 17. FRA  GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 18" 0 
 18. ITA  CARBONARI Anastasia VAI 18" 0 
 19. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 18" 0 
 20. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 18" 0 
 21. NED  KASTELIJN Yara CIM 18" 0 
 22. FRA  LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 18" 0 
 23. USA  WHITE Emma RLW 18" 0 
 24. CAN  VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine WCC 18" 0 
 25. USA  FAULKNER Kristen TIB 33" 0 
 26. SLO  BRAVEC Urska ALE 33" 0 
 27. FRA  COPPONI Clara FDJ 33" 0 
 28. ETH  GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 35" 0 
 29. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 35" 0 
 30. SUI  RUEGG Noemi CGS 35" 0 
 31. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 35" 0 
 32. NED  COLJE Maaike RES 35" 0 
 33. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 35" 0 
 34. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara FDJ 35" 0 
 35. AUT  RIJKES Sarah AUT 35" 0 
 36. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza WCC 35" 0 
 37. NED  NOOIJEN Lieke RES 51" 0 
 38. CHI  SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais WCC 51" 0 
 39. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAD 51" 0 
 40. NED  LIMPENS Pien RES 52" 0 
 41. POL  WLODARCZYK Dominika MAD 52" 0 
 42. ITA  LANDUZZI Valentina BPK 52" 0 
 43. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 52" 0 
 44. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara RLW 52" 0 
 45. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 52" 0 
 46. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 52" 0 
 47. NED  ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen CIM 52" 0 
 48. ITA  ALESSIO Camilla BPK 52" 0 
 49. JPN  YONAMINE Eri ALE 52" 0 
 50. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 52" 0 
 51. CAN  BLAIS Marie-Soleil CGS 52" 0 
 52. FRA  ASENCIO Laura - 52" 0 
 53. FRA  FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 52" 0 
 54. FRA  SQUIBAN Maëva CMW 52" 0 
 55. BEL  CANT Sanne CIM 52" 0 
 56. NED  VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFR 52" 0 
 57. FRA  LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 52" 0 
 58. GER  RIFFEL Christa CSR 52" 0 
 59. FRA  ALLIN Pauline ARK 52" 0 
 60. AUT  TAZREITER Angelika AUT 52" 0 
 61. SLO  ZIGART Urska ALE 52" 0 
 62. FRA  ABGRALL Noémie CMW 01'11" 0 
 63. NED  VAN ALPHEN Aniek CIM 01'11" 0 
 64. BEL  DOCX Mieke DVE 01'11" 0 
 65. EST  LANG Mae ASC 01'11" 0 
 66. FRA  MORICHON Anaïs ARK 01'11" 0 
 67. NED  BAKKER Manon CIM 01'11" 0 
 68. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 01'11" 0 
 69. AUS  PRATT Jessica CSR 01'11" 0 
 70. USA  FRANZ Heidi RLW 01'29" 0 
 71. SUI  METTRAUX Lena ASC 01'29" 0 
 72. ITA  BULLERI Alessia EIC 01'29" 0 
 73. GER  SMEKAL Finja GER 01'29" 0 
 74. ESP  MORENO MONTEYS Martina MAT 01'29" 0 
 75. CZE  JANDOVA Veronika WCC 01'29" 0 
 76. BEL  DE ROECK Naomi LCW 01'29" 0 
 77. POL  RYSZ Kaja MAD 01'29" 0 
 78. GBR  TURNBULL Fiona LCW 01'29" 0 
 79. FRA  COUTINHO Alice CMW 01'29" 0 
 80. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 01'29" 0 
 81. NED  KESSLER Nina TIB 01'29" 0 
 82. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 01'29" 0 
 83. NED  VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CIM 01'29" 0 
 84. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina MAT 01'29" 0 
 85. ITA  BROGI Angelica VAI 01'29" 0 
 86. FRA  EUSTACHE Emeline - 01'29" 0 
 87. GER  KRÖGER Mieke GER 01'29" 0 
 88. GER  WORRACK Trixi TFR 01'29" 0 
 89. FRA  MINAUD Manon CMW 01'42" 0 
 90. POL  STEPIEN Karolina MAD 01'42" 0 
 91. ESP  SOLER LLACER Paula EIC 01'42" 0 
 92. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR 01'59" 0 
 93. CZE  VAN NECK Melissa BPK 01'59" 0 
 94. ITA  SERNISSI Gemma VAI 01'59" 0 
 95. ITA  D'AGOSTIN Nicole VAI 02'29" 0 
 96. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 02'29" 0 
 97. FRA  HUGOT Elsa ARA 03'09" 0 
 98. AUT  ERHARTER Gabriela AUT 03'09" 0 
 99. AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB 03'18" 0 
 100. GBR  FISHER Annabel CGS 03'37" 0 
 101. IRL  CREAMER Lauren MAT 03'37" 0 
 102. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 03'37" 0 
 103. USA  GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 03'37" 0 
 104. GER  HEITZMANN Dorothea GER 03'37" 0 
 105. SUI  BURI Fabienne ASC 04'35" 0 
 106. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 05'19" 0 
 107. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 05'50" 0 
 108. NED  SERNE Elisa RES 06'18" 0 
 109. NED  DE GROOT Marieke DVE 06'19" 0 
 110. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 07'42" 0 
 111. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 07'42" 0 
 112. GBR  DIXON Leah TIB 07'49" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


5/08/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits