Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, General Classification 9/09/2020  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 23h46'50" 100 
 2. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 38" 75 
 3. AUT  KIESENHOFER Anna AUT 01'31" 62 
 4. NED  KASTELIJN Yara CIM 05'09" 52 
 5. FRA  LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 05'25" 46 
 6. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 05'48" 41 
 7. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara RLW 10'08" 38 
 8. ITA  ALESSIO Camilla BPK 12'48" 35 
 9. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 13'21" 32 
 10. SLO  ZIGART Urska ALE 13'32" 29 
 11. FRA  GERAULT Lena - 18'32" 26 
 12. NED  ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen CIM 18'54" 23 
 13. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 23'37" 20 
 14. USA  FAULKNER Kristen TIB 23'43" 17 
 15. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara FDJ 24'16" 15 
 16. FRA  ALLIN Pauline ARK 24'30" 13 
 17. NED  COLJE Maaike RES 24'45" 11 
 18. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 25'38" 10 
 19. USA  FRANZ Heidi RLW 25'53" 9 
 20. FRA  CURINIER Léa ARK 25'56" 8 
 21. NED  VAN ALPHEN Aniek CIM 27'13" 7 
 22. ETH  GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 27'15" 6 
 23. AUT  RIJKES Sarah AUT 27'39" 5 
 24. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAD 27'55" 4 
 25. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 28'11" 3 
 26. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 28'26" 3 
 27. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR 28'56" 3 
 28. NED  NOOIJEN Lieke RES 29'11" 3 
 29. BLR  KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 29'12" 3 
 30. POL  WLODARCZYK Dominika MAD 29'55" 2 
 31. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 30'13" 2 
 32. FRA  FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 30'15" 2 
 33. NED  VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CIM 30'41" 2 
 34. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza WCC 31'33" 2 
 35. SUI  RUEGG Noemi CGS 31'48" 2 
 36. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 32'24" 2 
 37. ITA  LANDUZZI Valentina BPK 32'50" 2 
 38. EST  LANG Mae ASC 37'34" 2 
 39. CAN  VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine WCC 40'08" 2 
 40. GER  WORRACK Trixi TFR 42'49" 2 
 41. FRA  EUSTACHE Emeline - 43'51" 0 
 42. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 44'07" 0 
 43. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 46'36" 0 
 44. FRA  ABGRALL Noémie CMW 46'57" 0 
 45. CHI  SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais WCC 48'07" 0 
 46. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 48'59" 0 
 47. FRA  SQUIBAN Maëva CMW 51'22" 0 
 48. FRA  LE NET Marie FDJ 52'12" 0 
 49. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 55'26" 0 
 50. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina MAT 55'36" 0 
 51. JPN  YONAMINE Eri ALE 56'02" 0 
 52. GER  RIFFEL Christa CSR 56'22" 0 
 53. AUS  HOSKING Chloe RLW 57'28" 0 
 54. USA  GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 58'41" 0 
 55. BEL  CANT Sanne CIM 58'44" 0 
 56. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 59'15" 0 
 57. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 59'24" 0 
 58. ITA  CARBONARI Anastasia VAI 1h00'28" 0 
 59. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 1h01'04" 0 
 60. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 1h01'35" 0 
 61. GER  KRÖGER Mieke GER 1h01'52" 0 
 62. AUS  PRATT Jessica CSR 1h02'15" 0 
 63. FRA  MORICHON Anaïs ARK 1h04'10" 0 
 64. USA  WHITE Emma RLW 1h06'29" 0 
 65. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD 1h07'18" 0 
 66. GBR  BARNES Alice CSR 1h08'07" 0 
 67. CZE  VAN NECK Melissa BPK 1h09'10" 0 
 68. NED  BAKKER Manon CIM 1h10'56" 0 
 69. NED  LIMPENS Pien RES 1h12'06" 0 
 70. ITA  BULLERI Alessia EIC 1h16'04" 0 
 71. SLO  BRAVEC Urska ALE 1h17'17" 0 
 72. FRA  GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 1h17'45" 0 
 73. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 1h19'11" 0 
 74. ESP  SOLER LLACER Paula EIC 1h23'00" 0 
 75. NED  KESSLER Nina TIB 1h23'16" 0 
 76. FRA  LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 1h26'00" 0 
 77. FRA  COPPONI Clara FDJ 1h27'25" 0 
 78. BEL  DOCX Mieke DVE 1h29'22" 0 
 79. CAN  BLAIS Marie-Soleil CGS 1h30'40" 0 
 80. AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB 1h36'25" 0 
 81. SUI  METTRAUX Lena ASC 1h37'03" 0 
 82. GER  SMEKAL Finja GER 1h39'21" 0 
 83. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 1h44'00" 0 
 84. GBR  DIXON Leah TIB 1h47'31" 0 
 85. NED  SERNE Elisa RES 1h57'57" 0 
 86. POL  STEPIEN Karolina MAD 2h01'05" 0 
 87. GER  HEITZMANN Dorothea GER 2h11'39" 0 
 88. CZE  JANDOVA Veronika WCC 3h06'53" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


3/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits