Esp  Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (113 km) 26/07/2020  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 2h51'17" 60 
 2. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 18" 36 
 3. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 01'05" 30 
 4. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara EPK 01'07" 27 
 5. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL 01'38" 24 
 6. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CCC 01'38" 22 
 7. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen TFR 01'38" 20 
 8. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 01'38" 18 
 9. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 01'38" 16 
 10. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 01'38" 14 
 11. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ 01'38" 12 
 12. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer CSR 01'38" 10 
 13. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh EPK 01'38" 9 
 14. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 01'38" 8 
 15. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 01'38" 7 
 16. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 01'38" 6 
 17. NED  VOS Marianne CCC 02'10" 5 
 18. SUI  CHABBEY Elise EPK 02'10" 4 
 19. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02'44" 3 
 20. GER  GILL Nadine Michaela BVT 02'56" 3 
 21. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia ALE 03'21" 3 
 22. SUI  REUSSER Marlen EPK 03'21" 3 
 23. HUN  VAS Blanka DVE 03'51" 2 
 24. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 04'02" 2 
 25. SRB  ERIC Jelena MOV 04'02" 2 
 26. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 04'02" 2 
 27. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 04'02" 1 
 28. NED  STULTIENS Sabrina CCC 04'02" 1 
 29. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 04'02" 1 
 30. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK 04'02" 1 
 31. COL  UPEGUI QUEVEDO Carolina CCM 04'02" 0 
 32. COL  ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela CCM 04'02" 0 
 33. FRA  ERAUD Séverine CMW 04'02" 0 
 34. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 04'02" 0 
 35. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 04'02" 0 
 36. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy MTS 04'06" 0 
 37. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 04'09" 0 
 38. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 04'20" 0 
 39. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie EPK 04'31" 0 
 40. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR 04'47" 0 
 41. SLO  PINTAR Urska ALE 04'50" 0 
 42. GER  KLEIN Lisa CSR 05'17" 0 
 43. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 05'17" 0 
 44. ITA  CATARZI Giorgia BPK 05'17" 0 
 45. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie BDU 05'17" 0 
 46. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 05'17" 0 
 47. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 05'17" 0 
 48. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 05'17" 0 
 49. CZE  HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 05'29" 0 
 50. GBR  STEELS Claire SWT 05'52" 0 
 51. GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT 06'24" 0 
 52. LAT  LAIZANE Lija EIC 06'24" 0 
 53. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 06'26" 0 
 54. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 06'26" 0 
 55. ESP  SUAREZ CHASCO Paula LAB 06'29" 0 
 56. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 07'02" 0 
 57. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT 07'02" 0 
 58. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 07'02" 0 
 59. NED  BUURMAN Eva DLT 07'02" 0 
 60. COL  BOTERO LOPEZ Erika Milena CCM 07'18" 0 
 61. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 07'26" 0 
 62. GER  ERATH Tanja CSR 07'30" 0 
 63. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 07'44" 0 
 64. ESP  BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 07'45" 0 
 65. ESP  PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 07'51" 0 
 66. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla EPK 07'54" 0 
 67. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina MAT 07'54" 0 
 68. ITA  CANVELLI Vania BPK 07'54" 0 
 69. ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 08'26" 0 
 70. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 08'31" 0 
 71. COL  GOMEZ QUIZA Maria Catalina CCM 08'31" 0 
 72. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth RMC 08'31" 0 
 73. FRA  LAHAYE Lucie CMW 08'31" 0 
 74. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 08'39" 0 
 75. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 08'52" 0 
 76. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 08'52" 0 
 77. COL  TOCONAS RUIZ Laura Milena CCM 09'12" 0 
 78. FRA  LE MOUEL Célia CMW 09'12" 0 
 79. ITA  MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 09'44" 0 
 80. ESP  ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT 09'44" 0 
 81. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 10'02" 0 
 82. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 10'52" 0 
 83. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 10'52" 0 
 84. GRE  FASOI Varvara EIC 10'52" 0 
 85. NED  FRANCKE Agnieta BVT 11'41" 0 
 86. FRA  ABGRALL Noémie CMW 12'38" 0 
 87. ITA  BULLERI Alessia EIC 13'20" 0 
 88. ESP  LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene EIC 13'22" 0 



10/12/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits