Aus  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (121 km) 1/02/2020  
  Category: 1.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 3h17'46" 140 
 2. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis ASA 15" 84 
 3. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 15" 73 
 4. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 15" 63 
 5. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 21" 56 
 6. AUS  HOSKING Chloe RLW 21" 50 
 7. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 21" 44 
 8. USA  WINDER Ruth TFR 21" 38 
 9. NZL  HARRIS Ella CSR 21" 33 
 10. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 21" 28 
 11. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 24" 23 
 12. AUS  ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby AUS 01'00" 20 
 13. GBR  HENDERSON Anna SUN 01'00" 18 
 14. FIN  LEPIST÷-HENTTALA Lotta TFR 01'24" 16 
 15. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 01'24" 14 
 16. ITA  RAGUSA Katia ASA 01'24" 13 
 17. GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 01'24" 12 
 18. AUS  MARCHE (GILLOW) Shara FDJ 01'24" 11 
 19. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy MTS 01'30" 10 
 20. AUS  MULLENS Peta ROX 02'12" 9 
 21. NED  SOEK Julia SUN 02'12" 8 
 22. USA  RYAN Alexis CSR 02'12" 7 
 23. AUS  HERFOSS (ROPER) Emily ROX 02'12" 6 
 24. AUS  GIGANTE Sarah TIB 02'12" 5 
 25. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 02'47" 4 
 26. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 02'50" 3 
 27. AUS  BARROW Justine ROX 02'50" 3 
 28. FRA  GROSSETETE MaŽlle FDJ 02'50" 3 
 29. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 02'51" 3 
 30. AUS  EDWARDS Sophie AUS 03'21" 3 
 31. BEL  DOCX Mieke DVE 03'35" 3 
 32. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR 03'38" 3 
 33. NED  KESSLER Nina TIB 03'38" 3 
 34. GER  WORRACK Trixi TFR 03'40" 3 
 35. NED  VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 04'00" 3 
 36. AUS  TALBOT Josie AUS 04'00" 3 
 37. GER  ERATH Tanja CSR 04'21" 3 
 38. AUS  WRIGHT Madeline ROX 04'46" 3 
 39. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 04'46" 3 
 40. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 04'46" 3 
 41. CZE  VAN NECK Melissa BPK 05'40" 3 
 42. NED  BAKKER Minke DVE 06'01" 3 
 43. MEX  BARRERA ESPARZA Anet AGO 06'14" 3 
 44. BEL  VROMANNE Justine DVE 07'34" 3 
 45. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna ASA 07'34" 3 
 46. CRC  MORALES MILANES Jennifer AGO 08'32" 3 
 47. MEX  GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 08'32" 3 
 48. CHI  AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely AGO 08'32" 3 
 49. MEX  PRIETO CASTA—EDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 08'32" 3 
 50. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip ALE 08'34" 3 
 51. POL  PLICHTA Anna TFR 08'34" 3 
 52. ITA  PATTARO Francesca ASA 09'01" 3 
 53. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK 09'01" 3 
 54. USA  CLEVENGER Erica TIB 09'01" 3 
 55. AUS  PRATT Jessica CSR 12'04" 3 
 56. AUS  LOUW Anya AUS 12'04" 3 
 57. AUS  MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra AUS 12'04" 3 
 58. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia ALE 21'07" 3 

Teams in red are national teams.


3/08/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits