Fra  GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT 31/08/2019  
  Category: 1.WWT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 3h21'54" 140 
 2. USA  RIVERA-LABECKI Coryn SUN 11" 84 
 3. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 11" 73 
 4. ITA  CAVALLI Marta VAL 11" 63 
 5. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV 11" 56 
 6. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 11" 50 
 7. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie PHV 11" 44 
 8. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MSF 11" 38 
 9. USA  WINDER Ruth TFR 11" 33 
 10. ITA  CECCHINI Elena CSR 11" 28 
 11. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 11" 23 
 12. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 11" 20 
 13. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 11" 18 
 14. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BIG 11" 16 
 15. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 11" 14 
 16. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 11" 13 
 17. NED  ENSING Janneke WNT 11" 12 
 18. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica WNT 11" 11 
 19. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 11" 10 
 20. SUI  REUSSER Marlen WCC 11" 9 
 21. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC 11" 8 
 22. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 11" 7 
 23. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla BIG 11" 6 
 24. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 11" 5 
 25. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 11" 4 
 26. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy MTS 11" 3 
 27. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 11" 3 
 28. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 15" 3 
 29. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 17" 3 
 30. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 39" 3 
 31. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB 46" 3 
 32. GER  KOCH Franziska SUN 46" 3 
 33. SUI  CHABBEY Elise BIG 46" 3 
 34. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 46" 3 
 35. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 46" 3 
 36. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 01'13" 3 
 37. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 01'48" 3 
 38. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 02'37" 3 
 39. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG 02'37" 3 
 40. USA  HALL Katherine DLT 02'37" 3 
 41. JPN  YONAMINE Eri ALE 02'37" 3 
 42. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 06'20" 3 
 43. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup BIG 06'35" 3 
 44. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 06'35" 3 
 45. ESP  GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa Nicole BDU 06'35" 3 
 46. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara FDJ 06'35" 3 
 47. NZL  HARRIS Ella CSR 06'35" 3 
 48. GBR  CHRISTMAS Danielle LSL 06'35" 3 
 49. ITA  PALADIN Asja VAL 06'35" 3 
 50. ITA  RATTO Rossella BTC 06'35" 3 
 51. ITA  VIECELI Lara WNT 06'35" 3 
 52. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 06'35" 3 
 53. GER  WORRACK Trixi TFR 06'35" 3 
 54. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 06'35" 3 
 55. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 06'35" 3 
 56. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 06'35" 3 
 57. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 06'35" 3 
 58. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie BIG 08'43" 3 
 59. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara RLW 08'43" 3 
 60. USA  THOMAS Leah BIG 08'43" 3 
 61. USA  FRANZ Heidi RLW 08'43" 3 
 62. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 08'43" 3 
 63. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 08'43" 3 
 64. PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina WCC 08'43" 3 
 65. NED  VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CCC 08'43" 3 
 66. NED  BUURMAN Eva DLT 08'43" 3 
 67. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 08'43" 3 
 68. NED  VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 14'22" 3 
 69. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie BDU 14'22" 3 
 70. FRA  ABGRALL Noémie CMW 14'22" 3 
 71. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 14'22" 3 
 72. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 14'22" 3 
 73. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 14'22" 3 
 74. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 14'25" 3 
 75. GBR  DOLAN Lauren BDU 15'02" 3 
 76. IRL  SHARPE Alice WCC 15'02" 3 
 77. GBR  DIXON Leah TIB 15'02" 3 
 78. FRA  SACHET Iris CMW 15'02" 3 
 79. BLR  KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 15'02" 3 
 80. BEL  DEMEY Valérie CCC 15'02" 3 
 81. THA  SOMRAT Jaruwan Phetdarin TWC 15'02" 3 
 82. COL  PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina ALE 15'02" 3 
 83. NZL  LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 15'02" 3 
 84. FRA  LAHAYE Lucie CMW 15'02" 3 
 85. ARG  YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 15'02" 3 
 86. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 15'02" 3 
 87. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten CSR 15'02" 3 
 88. BEL  DELBAERE Fien HMT 15'02" 3 
 89. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 15'02" 3 
 90. VIE  NGUYEN Thi That LSL 15'02" 3 
 91. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CCC 15'02" 3 
 92. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 15'02" 3 
 93. CAN  TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CMW 15'02" 3 
 94. NED  RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 15'02" 3 
 95. NED  BUYSMAN Nina PHV 15'02" 3 
 96. AUS  MANLY Alexandra MTS 15'02" 3 
 97. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 15'02" 3 
 98. NED  DE GAST Belle PHV 15'02" 3 
 99. DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 15'02" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS  0 
 DNF SRB  ERIC Jelena ALE  0 
 DNF BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie PHV  0 
 DNF SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC  0 
 DNF SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC  0 
 DNF USA  MICKEY Abigail RLW  0 
 DNF USA  MOAK Summer RLW  0 
 DNF ESP  LOPEZ LLULL Margarita HMT  0 
 DNF HUN  SZABO Zsófia HMT  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU  0 
 DNF ESP  GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU  0 
 DNF AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TIB  0 
 DNF AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB  0 
 DNF NED  SOEK Julia SUN  0 
 DNF FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN  0 
 DNF LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LSL  0 
 DNF AUT  RIJKES Sarah WNT  0 
 DNF ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV  0 
 DNF FRA  GRANGIER India CMW  0 
 DNF FRA  MORICHON Anaïs CMW  0 
 DNF THA  NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC  0 
 DNF THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC  0 
 DNF THA  NUNTANA Supuksorn TWC  0 
 DNF THA  BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC  0 
 DNF THA  CHAIRIN Kulacha TWC  0 
 DNF BRA  POLEGATCH Ana Paula MSF  0 
 DNF BRA  MENDES Adriele Alves MSF  0 
 DNF BRA  LIMA Thayna Araujo MSF  0 
 DNF BRA  CORSI Giovana Cruz MSF  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


2/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits