Sui  SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn (111,6 km) 26/05/2019  
  Category: 1.2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  LETH Julie BIG 2h52'48" 40 
 2. GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG  24 
 3. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT  21 
 4. SUI  REUSSER Marlen WCC  18 
 5. SUI  RUEGG Noemi SUI  16 
 6. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL  14 
 7. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL  12 
 8. IRL  SHARPE Alice WCC  11 
 9. FRA  SOUYRIS Manon SJG  10 
 10. NZL  MERRICK Jenna MGH  9 
 11. SUI  STIENEN Jutta REM  8 
 12. ITA  FRANCHI Elena SBT  7 
 13. ERI  KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet WCC  6 
 14. LUX  MAES Elise ASC  5 
 15. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla BIG 05" 4 
 16. SUI  WEISS Sandra REM 28" 3 
 17. SUI  WALDIS Andrea SUI 28" 2 
 18. SUI  EHRLER Désirée WAT 28" 2 
 19. NAM  LOOSER (ADRIAN) Vera REM 28" 1 
 20. GBR  FISHER Annabel SJG 28" 1 
 21. GBR  GEORGE Jennifer TOR 28" 0 
 22. GBR  WRIGHT Sophie BIG 28" 0 
 23. ETH  GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 28" 0 
 24. ITA  ARZUFFI Alice Marie VAL 28" 0 
 25. SUI  EICHER Marcia REM 28" 0 
 26. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh TOR 28" 0 
 27. FRA  GUGLIELMI Aline SJG 28" 0 
 28. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 28" 0 
 29. SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole BIG 47" 0 
 30. SUI  ZIMMERMANN Meret SJG 47" 0 
 31. NZL  MCMULLEN Rylee WAT 47" 0 
 32. SUI  BLICKENSTORFER Tanja - 47" 0 
 33. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 47" 0 
 34. ITA  GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 47" 0 
 35. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 47" 0 
 36. NZL  MACGREGOR Bronwyn WAT 47" 0 
 37. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora SBT 47" 0 
 38. ARG  YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 47" 0 
 39. ITA  FIDANZA Martina SBT 03'46" 0 
 40. FRA  BORRAS Marion SJG 05'15" 0 
 41. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria SBT 05'15" 0 
 42. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 06'19" 0 
 43. GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura HMT 06'19" 0 
 44. GER  TESCHKE Annika TOR 06'19" 0 
 45. ITA  GASPARINI Alice SBT 06'43" 0 
 46. FRA  CHARPENTIER Chloé MMB 06'46" 0 
 47. NZL  ARBUCKLE Libby MGH 06'46" 0 
 48. SUI  SEITZ Aline SUI 06'46" 0 
 49. NZL  O'BRIEN Connie MGH 06'46" 0 
 50. IRL  CREAMER Lauren TOR 06'46" 0 
 51. SUI  BURCH Selina REM 06'46" 0 
 52. LUX  HARSCH Anne-Sophie ASC 06'46" 0 
 53. SUI  STEHLI Lara SUI 06'46" 0 
 54. BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah WAT 06'46" 0 
 55. SUI  METTRAUX Lena ASC 06'46" 0 
 56. PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina WCC 06'46" 0 
 57. GBR  MANLEY Abbie TOR 06'46" 0 
 58. GBR  RYDING Jo TOR 12'42" 0 
 59. SUI  GERBER Judith - 12'42" 0 
 60. SUI  PERRENOUD Silvia - 12'42" 0 
 61. CZE  HERMANOVSKA Hana ASC 12'53" 0 
 62. NZL  JAMIESON Amanda WAT 12'53" 0 
 63. GBR  MURPHY Lauren WAT 12'53" 0 
 64. SUI  SCHNEEBERGER Eléa MMB 12'53" 0 
 65. SUI  WALTERT Yvonne - 12'53" 0 
 66. SUI  BURI Fabienne REM 12'53" 0 
 67. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal ASC 12'53" 0 
 68. FRA  MARK Jennifer MMB 12'53" 0 
 69. NZL  BARTRAM Hannah MGH 12'53" 0 
 70. FRA  DELACHAUX Zoé MMB 12'53" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


1/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits