Esp  Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 20/05/2019  
  Category: 1.2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy MTS 2h56'37" 40 
 2. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 26" 24 
 3. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 26" 21 
 4. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara FDJ 28" 18 
 5. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 59" 16 
 6. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 01'10" 14 
 7. BEL  D'HOORE Jolien DLT 03'32" 12 
 8. GER  BECKER Charlotte FDJ 03'32" 11 
 9. ITA  CECCHINI Elena CSR 03'35" 10 
 10. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03'37" 9 
 11. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane - 07'03" 8 
 12. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 07'03" 7 
 13. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 07'26" 6 
 14. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 07'26" 5 
 15. GBR  DOLAN Lauren BWT 07'26" 4 
 16. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 07'26" 3 
 17. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 07'26" 2 
 18. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 07'32" 2 
 19. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 07'33" 1 
 20. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 07'46" 1 
 21. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 07'46" 0 
 22. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 07'46" 0 
 23. FRA  GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 08'03" 0 
 24. KOR  NA Ah Reum ALE 08'07" 0 
 25. GER  LUDWIG Hannah CSR 08'07" 0 
 26. FRA  RICHIOUD Greta FDJ 08'07" 0 
 27. ESP  LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara BDU 08'07" 0 
 28. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 08'23" 0 
 29. NED  BUURMAN Eva DLT 08'23" 0 
 30. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 08'23" 0 
 31. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK 08'23" 0 
 32. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 08'23" 0 
 33. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 08'23" 0 
 34. GER  RIFFEL Christa CSR 08'23" 0 
 35. GRE  FASOI Varvara EIC 08'23" 0 
 36. FRA  ALLIN Pauline CMW 08'23" 0 
 37. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER 08'23" 0 
 38. BEL  DOCX Mieke DVE 08'23" 0 
 39. HUN  KIRALY Monika SER 08'23" 0 
 40. ITA  CANVELLI Vania BPK 08'23" 0 
 41. ESP  NUÑO PALACIO Aida RMC 08'23" 0 
 42. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 08'23" 0 
 43. ITA  D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 08'48" 0 
 44. FRA  SICOT Marion DVE 09'30" 0 
 45. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane MOV 09'31" 0 
 46. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 09'31" 0 
 47. FRA  MINAUD Manon CMW 09'31" 0 
 48. FRA  WIEL Jade FDJ 09'31" 0 
 49. AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS 09'31" 0 
 50. AUS  MANLY Alexandra MTS 09'31" 0 
 51. ESP  PEREZ MUÑOZ Elena RMC 10'08" 0 
 52. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre DVE 10'11" 0 
 53. ESP  GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa Nicole BDU 10'18" 0 
 54. ESP  GARCIA PINEDO Isabel LAB 10'25" 0 
 55. ESP  SUAREZ CHASCO Paula LAB 10'50" 0 
 56. ESP  ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDU 11'10" 0 
 57. ESP  LOIZATE SARRIONANDIA Irene BDU 11'10" 0 
 58. ESP  TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 11'10" 0 
 59. FRA  TRITSCH Balladyne CMW 11'10" 0 
 60. FRA  ABGRALL Noémie CMW 11'10" 0 
 61. ESP  LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene - 11'29" 0 
 62. ESP  ISAN BERGA Marina MAT 11'29" 0 
 63. URU  GRANIZAL MARTINEZ Fabiana Andrea BWT 11'29" 0 
 64. ESP  NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea RMC 11'29" 0 
 65. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER 11'29" 0 
 66. NED  BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 12'25" 0 
 67. SRB  ERIC Jelena ALE 12'25" 0 
 68. ESP  IDIRIN EGAÑA Irati - 12'25" 0 
 69. ESP  MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene RMC 12'36" 0 
 70. ESP  RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 12'37" 0 
 71. FRA  JEULAND Pascale DVE 12'41" 0 
 72. ESP  LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia - 12'41" 0 
 73. ESP  MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles RMC 12'45" 0 
 74. AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS 12'50" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


3/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits