Cze  Gracia Orlova, Stage 4: Orlova - Orlova (101,6 km) 5/05/2019  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  KRÖGER Mieke TVC 2h45'28" 10 
 2. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta TVC  6 
 3. FRA  WIEL Jade FRA 03'38" 4 
 4. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL 03'38" 2 
 5. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR 03'39" 1 
 6. GER  ROBB Lisa STU 03'39" 0 
 7. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL 03'39" 0 
 8. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna UKR 03'39" 0 
 9. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD 03'39" 0 
 10. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 03'39" 0 
 11. POL  PLOSAJ Nikol POL 03'39" 0 
 12. FRA  GROSSETETE Maëlle FRA 03'39" 0 
 13. BEL  MEERTENS Lone BEL 03'39" 0 
 14. SWE  BORGSTRÖM Julia SWE 03'39" 0 
 15. BLR  TSERAKH Hanna MCC 03'39" 0 
 16. RUS  MALKOVA Daria RUS 03'39" 0 
 17. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 03'39" 0 
 18. FRA  ASENCIO Laura FRA 03'39" 0 
 19. POL  PLICHTA Anna POL 03'39" 0 
 20. NED  VAN HOUTUM Céline JFE 03'39" 0 
 21. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara SWE 03'39" 0 
 22. CZE  VAN NECK Melissa TDP 03'39" 0 
 23. GER  SCHIFF Carolin MXX 03'39" 0 
 24. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS 03'39" 0 
 25. SWE  PENTON Sara TVC 03'39" 0 
 26. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina WHD 03'39" 0 
 27. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 03'39" 0 
 28. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAD 03'39" 0 
 29. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 03'39" 0 
 30. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 03'39" 0 
 31. RUS  KLIMOVA Diana RUS 03'39" 0 
 32. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 03'39" 0 
 33. RUS  MILIAEVA Mariia RUS 03'50" 0 
 34. BEL  VERHOEVEN Suzanne BEL 03'50" 0 
 35. UKR  KULYNYCH Olha UKR 03'50" 0 
 36. DEN  HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 03'50" 0 
 37. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 03'50" 0 
 38. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina PTO 03'50" 0 
 39. GER  DIETRICH Jacqueline STU 03'50" 0 
 40. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel TVC 03'50" 0 
 41. NED  DE GROOT Marieke JFE 03'50" 0 
 42. DEN  ANDERSEN (KROGSGAARD) Birgitte TVC 03'50" 0 
 43. EST  EHRBERG Liisa JFE 03'50" 0 
 44. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola TDP 03'50" 0 
 45. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL 03'50" 0 
 46. FRA  LE NET Marie FRA 04'00" 0 
 47. FRA  JOUNIER Lucie FRA 04'06" 0 
 48. POL  PRZEZAK Dorota POL 04'13" 0 
 49. CZE  JANU Kamila - 04'22" 0 
 50. POL  PIETRZAK Lucja MAD 04'48" 0 
 51. HUN  MATUZ Etelka HUN 07'49" 0 
 52. GER  STOCK Gudrun MXX 07'49" 0 
 53. AUT  TAZREITER Angelika AUT 07'49" 0 
 54. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 14'50" 0 
 55. UKR  SEMENOVA Iryna UKR 14'50" 0 
 56. SVK  FINDROVA Mariana SVK 14'53" 0 
 57. AUT  GRUBER-STADLER Hannah JFE 14'58" 0 
 58. GER  BERNHARD Bianca WHD 14'58" 0 
 59. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina - 14'58" 0 
 60. CZE  JANDOVA Veronika WHD 14'58" 0 
 61. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 15'02" 0 
 62. POL  HUMELT Weronika MAD 15'06" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC  0 
 DNF BLR  KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC  0 
 DNF BLR  ABRAMENKA Alina MCC  0 
 DNF BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha BEL  0 
 DNF POL  PIKULIK Daria POL  0 
 DNF POL  JASKULSKA Marta POL  0 
 DNF POL  GOLEC Joanna POL  0 
 DNF FRA  ERAUD Séverine FRA  0 
 DNF SWE  LUNDMARK Clara SWE  0 
 DNF SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE  0 
 DNF AUT  GEHNBÖCK Sylvia AUT  0 
 DNF ISR  SHAPIRA Omer ISR  0 
 DNF SVK  JASEKOVA Tatiana -  0 
 DNF HUN  BENKO Barbara HUN  0 
 DNF HUN  TEMELA Eszter HUN  0 
 DNF CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP  0 
 DNF CZE  CETKOVSKA Ema TDP  0 
 DNF GER  SCHULZ Tina MXX  0 
 DNF GER  FANDEL Hannah STU  0 
 DNF GER  FEDER Lea STU  0 
 DNF GER  LECHNER Corinna STU  0 
 DNF CZE  VORACOVA Nada -  0 
 DNF CZE  PRUDKOVA Barbora -  0 
 DNF CZE  UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth -  0 
 DNF CZE  MUDRIKOVA Katerina -  0 
 DNF NED  FERON Senna JFE  0 
 DNF POL  RYSZ Kaja MAD  0 
 DNF POL  SAGAN Anna PTO  0 
 DNF GER  KLOTZ Sandra WHD  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


26/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits