Cze  Gracia Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk (104 km) 2/05/2019  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 2h51'16" 3 
 1. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 2h51'29" 10 
 2. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS 02" 6 
 3. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL 02" 4 
 4. SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC 02" 2 
 5. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 11" 1 
 6. FRA  WIEL Jade FRA 11" 0 
 7. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL 17" 0 
 8. UKR  SOLOVEY Hanna UKR 17" 0 
 9. RUS  MALKOVA Daria RUS 17" 0 
 10. GER  SCHIFF Carolin MXX 17" 0 
 11. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 17" 0 
 12. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD 25" 0 
 13. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer ISR 25" 0 
 14. BEL  MEERTENS Lone BEL 25" 0 
 15. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAD 25" 0 
 16. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel TVC 25" 0 
 17. FRA  ASENCIO Laura FRA 25" 0 
 18. FRA  GROSSETETE Maëlle FRA 30" 0 
 19. SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC 30" 0 
 20. RUS  KLIMOVA Diana RUS 30" 0 
 21. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 30" 0 
 22. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 30" 0 
 23. GER  LECHNER Corinna STU 36" 0 
 24. FRA  LE NET Marie FRA 36" 0 
 25. POL  PLICHTA Anna POL 36" 0 
 26. POL  PLOSAJ Nikol POL 36" 0 
 27. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR 36" 0 
 28. FRA  ERAUD Séverine FRA 36" 0 
 29. HUN  BENKO Barbara HUN 36" 0 
 30. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 46" 0 
 31. UKR  SEMENOVA Iryna UKR 46" 0 
 32. SWE  BORGSTRÖM Julia SWE 46" 0 
 33. NED  DE GROOT Marieke JFE 46" 0 
 34. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina WHD 46" 0 
 35. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 46" 0 
 36. GER  DIETRICH Jacqueline STU 46" 0 
 37. POL  JASKULSKA Marta POL 53" 0 
 38. AUT  TAZREITER Angelika AUT 53" 0 
 39. DEN  ANDERSEN (KROGSGAARD) Birgitte TVC 53" 0 
 40. POL  SADLECKA Magdalena PTO 59" 0 
 41. SLO  KERN Spela BTC 59" 0 
 42. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola TDP 59" 0 
 43. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 59" 0 
 44. BEL  VERHOEVEN Suzanne BEL 59" 0 
 45. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 59" 0 
 46. BLR  TSERAKH Hanna MCC 01'05" 0 
 47. CZE  VAN NECK Melissa TDP 01'11" 0 
 48. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL 01'11" 0 
 49. BEL  HANNES Kaat JFE 01'11" 0 
 50. NED  VAN HOUTUM Céline JFE 01'11" 0 
 51. GER  ROBB Lisa STU 01'11" 0 
 52. EST  EHRBERG Liisa JFE 01'11" 0 
 53. RUS  KASENOVA Karina RUS 01'21" 0 
 54. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina PTO 01'26" 0 
 55. SWE  PENTON Sara TVC 01'26" 0 
 56. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 01'31" 0 
 57. UKR  KULYNYCH Olha UKR 01'31" 0 
 58. BLR  KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 01'31" 0 
 59. POL  HUMELT Weronika MAD 01'36" 0 
 60. SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE 01'36" 0 
 61. POL  PIETRZAK Lucja MAD 01'41" 0 
 62. HUN  MATUZ Etelka HUN 01'41" 0 
 63. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara SWE 01'41" 0 
 64. CZE  JANDOVA Veronika WHD 01'41" 0 
 65. FRA  JOUNIER Lucie FRA 01'51" 0 
 66. CZE  JANU Kamila - 01'51" 0 
 67. DEN  HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 01'56" 0 
 68. SVK  FINDROVA Mariana SVK 02'00" 0 
 69. SWE  LUNDMARK Clara SWE 02'05" 0 
 70. POL  PIKULIK Daria POL 02'05" 0 
 71. SVK  JASEKOVA Tatiana - 02'13" 0 
 72. POL  SAGAN Anna PTO 02'23" 0 
 73. GER  FEDER Lea STU 02'27" 0 
 74. GER  KRÖGER Mieke TVC 02'37" 0 
 75. ISR  MEISELS Esther ISR 02'46" 0 
 76. POL  GOLEC Joanna POL 02'57" 0 
 77. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha BEL 03'04" 0 
 78. CZE  UNGERMANOVA Elizabeth - 06'49" 0 
 79. AUT  GEHNBÖCK Sylvia AUT 06'57" 0 
 80. BLR  ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 10'29" 0 
 81. CZE  CETKOVSKA Ema TDP 10'51" 0 
 82. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina AUT 11'02" 0 
 83. RUS  MILIAEVA Mariia RUS 12'38" 0 
 84. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 12'56" 0 
 85. POL  PRZEZAK Dorota POL 12'56" 0 
 86. POL  RYSZ Kaja MAD 13'03" 0 
 87. GER  SCHULZ Tina MXX 13'06" 0 
 88. SVK  HRTANKOVA Julia SVK 13'06" 0 
 89. GER  STOCK Gudrun MXX 13'06" 0 
 90. HUN  TEMELA Eszter HUN 13'12" 0 
 91. GER  FANDEL Hannah STU 13'12" 0 
 92. SWE  WAANGGREN Ida SWE 13'12" 0 
 93. CZE  KORVASOVA Tereza TDP 13'19" 0 
 94. AUT  GRUBER-STADLER Hannah JFE 13'23" 0 
 95. CZE  VORACOVA Nada - 13'31" 0 
 96. POL  PASTUSZEK Paulina PTO 13'35" 0 
 97. NED  FERON Senna JFE 13'42" 0 
 98. GER  KLOTZ Sandra WHD 13'42" 0 
 99. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK 13'47" 0 
 100. ISR  GEZ Avital ISR 13'47" 0 
 101. GER  BERNHARD Bianca WHD 13'53" 0 
 102. GER  KLIMSA Paulina Maxima STU 13'53" 0 
 103. SWE  ANDERSSON Alice SWE 13'53" 0 
 104. CZE  MUDRIKOVA Katerina - 13'53" 0 
 105. CZE  PRUDKOVA Barbora - 14'01" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT SLO  BRAVEC Urska BTC 29'00" 0 
 OOT HUN  PETERI Niké HUN 29'38" 0 
 OOT SVK  KADLECOVA Monika SVK 29'41" 0 
 OOT ISR  YASTREBOV Yelena ISR 29'41" 0 
 OOT ISR  BIRAN Shira ISR 30'23" 0 
 OOT UKR  MELNYCHUK Viktoriia UKR 43'07" 0 
 OOT SVK  SVRCKOVA Barbora SVK 46'53" 0 
 OOT GER  JANECK Maria WHD 47'25" 0 
 DQ POL  SOWA Karolina MAD  0 
 DNF CZE  TRCKOVA Daniela WHD  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


26/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits