Aus  Santos Women's Tour, Stage 3: Nairne - Stirling (104,5 km) 12/01/2019  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 9h24'48" 5 
 1. AUS  BROWN Grace MTS 3h01'07" 18 
 2. USA  WINDER Ruth TFR 02" 11 
 3. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS 02" 7 
 4. AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS 04" 4 
 5. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 04" 2 
 6. ITA  PATERNOSTER Letizia TFR 04" 1 
 7. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 07" 0 
 8. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy MTS 09" 0 
 9. AUS  ROPER Emily AUS 09" 0 
 10. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB 09" 0 
 11. AUS  GUNNING Jaime SPW 09" 0 
 12. NZL  ANDERSON Grace NZL 09" 0 
 13. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis ASA 17" 0 
 14. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 17" 0 
 15. AUS  HEATHER Taryn SPW 17" 0 
 16. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS 21" 0 
 17. COL  SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena SAG 21" 0 
 18. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh NZL 21" 0 
 19. AUS  RAYNOLDS Matilda SPW 21" 0 
 20. NZL  PAINE Deborah NZL 21" 0 
 21. NED  MARKUS Riejanne CCC 24" 0 
 22. NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth GUS 27" 0 
 23. AUS  PRATT Jessica SYD 27" 0 
 24. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 27" 0 
 25. NZL  LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 27" 0 
 26. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 27" 0 
 27. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK 30" 0 
 28. AUS  WHITEHOUSE Georgia SYD 36" 0 
 29. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 40" 0 
 30. BEL  DEMEY Valťrie CCC 40" 0 
 31. AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB 42" 0 
 32. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 44" 0 
 33. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 44" 0 
 34. GER  KASPER Romy ALE 44" 0 
 35. GBR  COBB Alice TIB 44" 0 
 36. JPN  YONAMINE Eri ALE 48" 0 
 37. ITA  PIRRONE Elena ASA 51" 0 
 38. NZL  MCCALLUM Kirsty NZL 52" 0 
 39. AUS  LEBEDEV Veronica GUS 55" 0 
 40. AUS  CURE Amy SPW 59" 0 
 41. POR  REIS Daniela ConceiÁao Alexandre DVE 59" 0 
 42. CAN  BERGEN Sara RLW 01'02" 0 
 43. MEX  SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SAG 01'03" 0 
 44. AUS  BLOOR (SCANLAN) Ella SPW 01'03" 0 
 45. CHI  MU—OZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SAG 01'03" 0 
 46. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 01'03" 0 
 47. MEX  RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea SAG 01'03" 0 
 48. AUS  WIASAK Rebecca AUS 01'03" 0 
 49. NZL  FRASER Elyse NZL 01'03" 0 
 50. AUS  BOOTH Anna SYD 01'03" 0 
 51. USA  FRANZ Heidi RLW 01'08" 0 
 52. CAN  BLAIS Marie-Soleil ASA 01'08" 0 
 53. AUS  RICARDO Gina SYD 01'18" 0 
 54. NED  KUIJPERS Evy CCC 01'20" 0 
 55. NZL  JAMIESON Amanda NZL 01'20" 0 
 56. CRC  VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SAG 01'20" 0 
 57. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS 01'20" 0 
 58. AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee SPW 01'20" 0 
 59. MEX  SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 01'20" 0 
 60. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 01'20" 0 
 61. FRA  BERTEAU Victoire DVE 01'20" 0 
 62. POL  SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 01'25" 0 
 63. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 01'25" 0 
 64. MEX  BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SAG 01'27" 0 
 65. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 01'27" 0 
 66. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 01'27" 0 
 67. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 01'40" 0 
 68. AUS  WATTS Emily SYD 01'45" 0 
 69. AUS  MUNDY Jessica GUS 02'08" 0 
 70. CAN  ELLSAY Gillian RLW 02'08" 0 
 71. USA  MICKEY Abigail RLW 02'18" 0 
 72. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha DVE 02'55" 0 
 73. AUS  MACDONALD Nicola GUS 02'58" 0 
 74. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 03'03" 0 
 75. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 03'12" 0 
 76. AUS  TALBOT Josie AUS 05'10" 0 
 77. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 10'17" 0 
 78. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele BPK 11'57" 0 
 79. AUS  LOUW Anya AUS 14'28" 0 
 80. ITA  RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 18'18" 0 
 81. NED  VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 18'18" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  PETTENON Jenny GUS  0 
 DNF CUB  PRADERA BERNAL Jeydy ASA  0 
 DNS RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CCC  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


21/03/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits