Aus  Santos Women's Tour, Stage 1: Hahndorf - Birdwood (112,9 km) 10/01/2019  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  PATERNOSTER Letizia TFR 3h10'18" 5 
 1. ITA  PATERNOSTER Letizia TFR 3h10'28" 18 
 2. AUS  ROY Sarah MTS  11 
 3. CUB  SIERRA CA—ADILLA Arlenis ASA  7 
 4. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB  4 
 5. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele BPK  2 
 6. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CCC  1 
 7. AUS  RAYNOLDS Matilda SPW  0 
 8. AUS  WIASAK Rebecca AUS  0 
 9. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Niamh NZL  0 
 10. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE  0 
 11. CAN  BERGEN Sara RLW  0 
 12. AUS  WHITEHOUSE Georgia SYD  0 
 13. AUS  PRATT Jessica SYD  0 
 14. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB  0 
 15. CHI  MU—OZ GRANDON Paola Andrea SAG  0 
 16. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS  0 
 17. BEL  DEMEY Valťrie CCC  0 
 18. NZL  JAMIESON Amanda NZL  0 
 19. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha DVE  0 
 20. NED  VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE  0 
 21. MEX  RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea SAG  0 
 22. AUS  GUNNING Jaime SPW  0 
 23. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE  0 
 24. NZL  ANDERSON Grace NZL  0 
 25. NZL  PAINE Deborah NZL  0 
 26. CAN  BLAIS Marie-Soleil ASA  0 
 27. USA  MICKEY Abigail RLW  0 
 28. AUS  TALBOT Josie AUS  0 
 29. NED  KUIJPERS Evy CCC  0 
 30. NZL  MCCALLUM Kirsty NZL  0 
 31. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK  0 
 32. AUS  RICARDO Gina SYD  0 
 33. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE  0 
 34. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE  0 
 35. AUS  HEATHER Taryn SPW  0 
 36. NED  MARKUS Riejanne CCC  0 
 37. AUS  PETTENON Jenny GUS  0 
 38. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS  0 
 39. AUS  MALSEED Shannon TIB  0 
 40. AUS  ELVIN Gracie MTS  0 
 41. AUS  WATTS Emily SYD  0 
 42. GBR  COBB Alice TIB  0 
 43. USA  DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW  0 
 44. NED  STEIGENGA Nicole BPK  0 
 45. POL  SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC  0 
 46. FRA  BERTEAU Victoire DVE  0 
 47. ITA  PIRRONE Elena ASA  0 
 48. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS  0 
 49. USA  MOAK Summer RLW  0 
 50. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia MTS  0 
 51. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC  0 
 52. SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK  0 
 53. USA  FRANZ Heidi RLW  0 
 54. NZL  STANNARD Elizabeth GUS  0 
 55. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy MTS  0 
 56. CRC  VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SAG  0 
 57. AUS  BROWN Grace MTS  0 
 58. MEX  BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SAG  0 
 59. AUS  MUNDY Jessica GUS  0 
 60. AUS  CURE Amy SPW  0 
 61. AUS  LOUW Anya AUS  0 
 62. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK  0 
 63. POR  REIS Daniela ConceiÁao Alexandre DVE  0 
 64. JPN  YONAMINE Eri ALE  0 
 65. AUS  MACDONALD Nicola GUS  0 
 66. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK  0 
 67. AUS  ROPER Emily AUS  0 
 68. NZL  FRASER Elyse NZL  0 
 69. GER  KASPER Romy ALE  0 
 70. NED  VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE  0 
 71. MEX  SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA  0 
 72. MEX  SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SAG  0 
 73. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR  0 
 74. CAN  ELLSAY Gillian RLW  0 
 75. AUS  ANKUDINOFF Ashlee SPW  0 
 76. USA  WINDER Ruth TFR  0 
 77. MEX  RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA  0 
 78. USA  WILES Tayler TFR  0 
 79. CUB  PRADERA BERNAL Jeydy ASA  0 
 80. AUS  BLOOR (SCANLAN) Ella SPW  0 
 81. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR  0 
 82. AUS  LEBEDEV Veronica GUS  0 
 83. NZL  LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 11" 0 
 84. ITA  RAIMONDI Jessica ALE 19" 0 
 85. AUS  BOOTH Anna SYD  0 
 86. COL  SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena SAG 09'06" 0 
 87. AUS  COLLIGAN Jade SYD 09'06" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  BARROW Justine GUS  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


18/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits